Impressum
Kontakt

Ergebnisse von "Dressurtage im November - Tag 1" am 20.11.2019

#235 | Dressurprüfung Kl. E - Abteilung 1

1. NRC Antioquia - Sportpferde Winter - Nilsine O´Raghail (8.54)
2. Randale MW - Sportgestüt Zillinger - Nadja Koltak (8.47)
2. A Little Doubt MW - Akazienhof - Damian Graham (8.47)
4. Kinkerlitzchen Tb - Sportpferdezucht Terbeck - Mila Fischer (8.45)
5. Sir Henry SD - Hannoveranerzucht Zur Linde - Elaine König (8.35)
6. Terbecks Ehrentanz II - Deckstation Dörenwald - Jennifer Morgan (8.21)
7. Seysl SAND - Stuteri Wildberry - Chloe Stilton (8.14)
8. Inger SAND - Sportpferdezentrum - Christiane Laage (8.07)
9. Go for Fame E - Fürstenwalde - Julia Reimers (7.84)
10. Klees Ajouza bint Nadim ox - Hofer Stables - Alicia Morgans (7.83)
11. Almaro EG - Hofer Stables - Niklas Ahlers (7.82)
12. Wildberrys Comet Empress - Stuteri Wildberry - Vanessa Mahler (7.75)
13. Freydís vom Wiesengrund - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Fabi (7.61)
14. Branka - Die Haltergemeinschaft - July (7.55)
15. Animus Ignis Falamir - Barockgestüt Williams - Caroline Robinson (7.51)
16. PS Donalds Ideal - Sportgestüt Zillinger - Julia Bergmann (7.39)
17. Racachou Tb - Sportpferdezucht Terbeck - Nolan Fitz (7.32)
18. Skinfaxi vom Ravenstein - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Fabi (7.24)
19. Ekbladets Cappuccino - Stuteri Wildberry - Nancy Schaal Bancroft (7.22)
20. PS Tease A Fairy - Akazienhof - Nicole Grasshof (7.12)
21. Jerenaia ES - Fürstenwalde - Tamara Brauer (6.97)
22. Wildberrys Tiramisu - Stuteri Wildberry - Will Taggert (6.90)
22. Cwrtevan Grace - Welsh Pony Stall D'Artagnon - Kyra Feller (6.90)
24. Daikiro Tb - Welsh Pony Stall D'Artagnon - Katharina Fischer (6.74)
25. Wildberrys Light as a Feather - Stuteri Wildberry - Karen Blachett (6.73)
26. Daerony MW - Akazienhof - Damian Graham (6.70)
27. Rockefeller J - Sportpferde Henrich - Julia Stein (6.68)
28. Klees Nescha - Hofer Stables - Niklas Ahlers (6.62)
29. Baghshah ox Tb - Hofer Stables - Alicia Morgans (6.56)
30. Klees Alvin - Hofer Stables - Niklas Ahlers (6.36)
31. Kokolores - Gutshof Erlengrund - Anna Seidel (6.28)


#235 | Dressurprüfung Kl. E - Abteilung 2

1. Symphony Tb - Welsh Pony Stall D'Artagnon - Ayleen Fischer (8.60)
2. Aaron FW - Hofer Stables - Emanuel Tamez Carrillo (8.47)
3. Kaprys M - Hofer Stables - Felix Hofer (8.34)
4. Rosewell MW - Sportpferdezucht Terbeck - Meredith Klers (8.27)
5. Ramon PLL - Hofer Stables - Niklas Ahlers (8.24)
6. PS Lonely - Akazienhof - Nicole Grasshof (8.19)
7. Nordlicht HR - Hannoveranerzucht Zur Linde - Friederike Färber (8.08)
8. Donatello Tb - Welsh Pony Stall D'Artagnon - Torben Fischer (8.03)
9. Secret Escape - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Fabi (7.97)
10. PS Ponto - Sportgestüt Zillinger - Vivian Allen (7.94)
11. Cadance Tb - Welsh Pony Stall D'Artagnon - Ayleen Fischer (7.78)
12. Dante Tb - Barockgestüt Williams - Clarissa Ahrens (7.73)
13. Wildberrys Chizuru - Stuteri Wildberry - Maren Köhler (7.64)
14. Artemis Tb - Gutshof Erlengrund - Katharina Schrader (7.27)
15. Ealitha SF - Hofer Stables - Jonas Nolte (7.15)
16. Priamos SF - Hofer Stables - Jonas Nolte (7.12)
17. Leeuwenhoek Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Leanne Carter (7.09)
18. GNs Epic Story BRY - Hannoveranerzucht Zur Linde - Elaine König (6.97)
19. PS Cheval Wary - Akazienhof - Barbara Guidry (6.91)
20. KS Astro - Fürstenwalde - Jan Smaho (6.76)
21. Golden Globe - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Fabi (6.73)
22. Wildberrys Kyoga - Stuteri Wildberry - Hank Henriette (6.55)
23. Berilac MW - Akazienhof - Napoleon Cameron (6.53)
24. PS Chevalier - Fürstenwalde - Janell Lancaster (6.51)
25. Whispering World RA - Fürstenwalde - Andreas Wegener (6.46)
26. Jawbris MW - Sportgestüt Zillinger - Isabelle Cortese (6.23)
27. Wildberrys Fireproof Chestnut - Stuteri Wildberry - Nancy Schaal Bancroft (6.12)
28. Klees Adda - Hofer Stables - Felix Hofer (6.04)
29. Leona - Barockgestüt Williams - Stefan Kemper (5.89)
30. Scherzemacher MW - Gutshof Erlengrund - Ella van Wahden (5.65)
31. Ekbladets Midnight Lady - Stuteri Wildberry - Liza Runecastle (4.36)


#235 | Dressurprüfung Kl. E - Abteilung 3

1. U Castorian - Welsh Pony Stall D'Artagnon - Ayleen Fischer (8.35)
2. Quitte - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Fabi (8.16)
3. Nessaya - Gutshof Erlengrund - Ella van Wahden (8.08)
4. Klees Scally - Hofer Stables - Alicia Morgans (7.87)
5. PS Finnegan - Sportgestüt Zillinger - Janina Lenz (7.78)
6. Almonteño - Barockgestüt Williams - Emmanuel Le Charpentier (7.75)
7. Hay Mercedes - Sportpferdezucht Terbeck - Meredith Klers (7.63)
8. Perfect Emotion H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena (7.57)
9. PS Dancing Greta - Sportgestüt Zillinger - Sadie Wilson (7.54)
10. Gamer Gal - Fürstenwalde - Lesslie Castle (7.53)
11. Simsala RA - Fürstenwalde - Kacie Maclean (7.42)
12. Iron Man Tb - Sportpferdezucht Terbeck - Nolan Fitz (7.34)
13. Wemkje - Hofer Stables - Felix Hofer (7.32)
14. Aiolis MW - Akazienhof - Madeleine Kodek (7.27)
15. PS Chimäre - Gutshof Erlengrund - Laurel Edwards (7.15)
16. Waidmannsheil W - Sportpferde Winter - Nilsine O´Raghail (7.14)
17. Ekbladets Cosmic Star - Stuteri Wildberry - Claude Withers (6.91)
18. Marvellous - Hofer Stables - Felix Hofer (6.76)
19. Santorini HR - Hannoveranerzucht Zur Linde - Friederike Färber (6.72)
20. Djasn vom Ravenstein - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Fabi (6.70)
21. Wildberrys Adisia - Stuteri Wildberry - Zoey Stilton (6.68)
22. Wildberrys Yukinojo - Stuteri Wildberry - Yamato Kurosawa (6.50)
23. Natanael PLL - Hofer Stables - Emanuel Tamez Carrillo (6.43)
24. Klees Merhba x - Hofer Stables - Alicia Morgans (5.90)
25. Satisfaction Tb - Welsh Pony Stall D'Artagnon - Katharina Fischer (5.88)
26. Escada PLL - Hofer Stables - Felix Hofer (5.84)
27. Ymkje - Barockgestüt Williams - Caroline Robinson (5.66)
28. Wildberrys Hyacint - Stuteri Wildberry - Kristi Scott (5.51)
29. PS Daltons - Akazienhof - Barbara Guidry (4.95)
30. Rilaria MW - Akazienhof - Madeleine Kodek (4.73)


#236 | Dressurpferdeprüfung Kl. A

1. PS Chevalier - Fürstenwalde - Janell Lancaster (8.72)
2. Klees Covina SP - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Inka Rumbruch (8.71)
3. Leeuwenhoek Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Leanne Carter (8.50)
4. Wildberrys Haruka - Stuteri Wildberry - Alice Rose (8.30)
5. Wildberrys Liara - Sportpferdezentrum - Christiane Laage (8.16)
6. Tieuwen - Hofer Stables - Greta Olsson (7.96)
7. Der Dieb MW - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Jarvi Price (7.83)
8. Klees Indiana - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Inka Rumbruch (7.78)
9. Wildberrys Summer Dream - Stuteri Wildberry - Faith Douglas (7.51)
10. Jerenaia ES - Fürstenwalde - Tamara Brauer (7.44)
11. Calypso - Stuteri Wildberry - Molly Washington (7.36)
12. SP Charlies Braut - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Alina Meister (7.26)
12. EA Nachtschatten - Blooming Sporthorses - Erin Cavenaugh (7.26)
14. Santorini HR - Hannoveranerzucht Zur Linde - Friederike Färber (7.09)
15. Ekbladets Odahviing - Stuteri Wildberry - Martina Mirren (7.08)
16. NRC Antioquia - Sportpferde Winter - Nilsine O´Raghail (7.04)
17. Uneke - Hofer Stables - David Behringer (7.03)
18. Black Hawk Down xx - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Fanny Collins (7.00)
19. USA Raddiff - Sportpferdezentrum - Ivo Adelgoß (6.96)
20. Lisandro PLL - Hofer Stables - Greta Olsson (6.94)
21. Go for Fame E - Fürstenwalde - Julia Reimers (6.91)
22. Chirano PLL - Hofer Stables - Felix Hofer (6.90)
23. Whispering World RA - Fürstenwalde - Andreas Wegener (6.89)
24. Rockefeller J - Sportpferde Henrich - Julia Stein (6.88)
25. Waidmannsheil W - Sportpferde Winter - Nilsine O´Raghail (6.85)
26. Beyla PLL - Hofer Stables - Marlena Kopa (6.59)
27. Scherzemacher MW - Gutshof Erlengrund - Ella van Wahden (5.71)


#237 | Dressurprüfung Kl. L** auf Kandare - Abteilung 1

1. Sytsje - Die Haltergemeinschaft - July (9.13)
2. Antara Peseta H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena (8.65)
3. Jacoma Sakira H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena (8.28)
4. Only the One - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena (8.22)
5. Melangell - Welsh Pony Stall D'Artagnon - Lydia Ernst (8.19)
6. Adelstanz - Hannoveranerzucht Zur Linde - Elke Reim (8.03)
7. USA Xylitol - Stuteri Wildberry - Melissa Young (7.97)
8. Floyd Tb - Welsh Pony Stall D'Artagnon - Lukas Wenz (7.76)
9. Druide MW - Gutshof Erlengrund - Ella van Wahden (7.73)
10. Mozes van Nereus - Hofer Stables - Felix Hofer (7.51)
11. Hera MW - TS Berger - Lexa Cross (7.42)
12. Cath Idraga Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Nilsine O´Raghail (7.40)
13. Scando Chiclanero H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena (7.28)
14. Streber MW - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Lena Steengaard (7.25)
15. Jamala Florinera H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena (7.23)
16. Diomedes - Hofer Stables - Colin Johnson (6.98)
17. Valencia - Gutshof Erlengrund - Ariadna Garcia Sanchez (6.87)
18. Vreni Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Thomas Suhl (6.76)
19. Hierbalina Wv - Sportpferde Winter - Nerea Vicente Acacio (6.65)
19. Jalana Cuerda H - Die Haltergemeischaft - Reena (6.65)
21. Cyfeiliog - Welsh Pony Stall D'Artagnon - Katharina Fischer (6.64)
22. S Keepin It Cool - Sportpferde Winter - Emil van Beeck (6.58)
23. Voodoo ZL - Sportpferde Henrich - Annika Maibach (6.49)
24. Rajano Conover H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena (6.42)
25. Aaron - Gutshof Erlengrund - Anna Seidel (6.41)
26. Lord Ludwig - Barockgestüt Williams - Stefan Kemper (6.21)
27. Lillyana PLL - Hofer Stables - David Behringer (6.14)
28. Aaron Tb - Sportpferdezucht Terbeck - Kimberly McFadden (6.12)
29. Wildberrys Asami - Stuteri Wildberry - Asami Oikawa (5.97)
30. Graciela - Hofer Stables - Greta Olsson (5.94)
31. Klees Funkenschlag - Fürstenwalde - Leane Witt (5.74)


#237 | Dressurprüfung Kl. L** auf Kandare - Abteilung 2

1. KS Lucrecia - Hofer Stables - Lory Norris (8.12)
2. Wildberrys Lord of Water - Stuteri Wildberry - Julia Wiegand (8.06)
3. San Loui - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena (7.96)
4. Pepper Potts - Gutshof Erlengrund - Katharina Schrader (7.89)
5. Engracia PLL - Hofer Stables - Colin Johnson (7.88)
6. Kalida Tb - Welsh Pony Stall D'Artagnon - Lydia Ernst (7.86)
7. Lemkje - Barockgestüt Williams - Stefan Kemper (7.81)
8. Goibniu MW - Akazienhof - Madeleine Kodek (7.78)
9. Bijou - Die Haltergemeinschaft - July (7.73)
10. Klees Arxxaro - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Michael Rothschild (7.71)
11. Jukia Subaya H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena (7.61)
12. Enduro FW - Fürstenwalde - Brannon Connor (7.53)
12. Valeri MW - TS Berger - Marja Järvinen (7.53)
14. Explosiv Serenity H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena (7.51)
15. Harleigh Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Polly Graham (7.41)
16. Zarnochs Cadaques Rh - Hannoveranerzucht Zur Linde - Juliane Clemens (7.21)
17. Zeitzeugin ZL - Sportpferde Henrich - Annika Maibach (7.14)
18. Apollo MW - Sportpferdezucht Terbeck - Markus Terbeck (7.09)
19. Fabriano Jascalero H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena (7.08)
20. Macario FW - Hofer Stables - David Behringer (7.05)
21. Roccadero Abandir H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena (6.87)
22. Gwenwyn Hrys - Welsh Pony Stall D'Artagnon - Lukas Wenz (6.82)
23. Polly Pocket - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Fabi (6.78)
24. Conversano Jetalito H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena (6.71)
25. S Finnick - Sportpferde Winter - Nilsine O´Raghail (6.62)
26. Wildberrys Kiyoharu - Stuteri Wildberry - Melissa Young (6.36)
27. Lebemann Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Caleigh Huntington (6.27)
28. Pablo Piccasso AVE - Gut van Steuben - Alessandra DeMarco (6.23)
29. Fresco Caribo H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena (6.17)
30. Springsteen RS - Sportpferde Winter - Leanne Carter (5.79)
31. Cantoriko Tb - Gutshof Erlengrund - Ella van Wahden (5.75)


#238 | Dressurpferdeprüfung Kl. M

1. Streber MW - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Lena Steengaard (8.03)
2. Mouna SF - Hofer Stables - Christina Ulm (7.95)
3. Springsteen RS - Sportpferde Winter - Leanne Carter (7.80)
4. Harleigh Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Polly Graham (7.76)
5. Enduro FW - Fürstenwalde - Brannon Connor (7.74)
6. LWs Sacred Light ZM - Akazienhof - Madeleine Kodek (7.69)
7. Pablo Piccasso AVE - Gut van Steuben - Alessandra DeMarco (7.52)
8. Zeitzeugin ZL - Sportpferde Henrich - Annika Maibach (7.49)
9. Voodoo ZL - Sportpferde Henrich - Annika Maibach (7.40)
10. Edelmut BF - Blooming Sporthorses - Erin Cavenaugh (7.37)
11. Klees Boom Boom Baby GN - Gut van Steuben - Alessandra DeMarco (7.36)
12. Wildberrys Solitaire - Stuteri Wildberry - Leila Meyer (7.26)
13. Wildberrys Prins Pepper - Stuteri Wildberry - Jessa Richardsson (7.17)
14. Hierbalina Wv - Sportpferde Winter - Nerea Vicente Acacio (7.14)
15. Klees Dancing Fox - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Steffi Müller (6.94)
16. Vreni Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Thomas Suhl (6.84)
17. Cath Idraga Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Nilsine O´Raghail (6.82)
18. S Finnick - Sportpferde Winter - Nilsine O´Raghail (6.53)
19. S Keepin It Cool - Sportpferde Winter - Emil van Beeck (6.46)
20. Lebemann Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Caleigh Huntington (5.89)
21. WST Shani - Stuteri Wildberry - Ranmaru Kurosaki (5.77)
22. USA San Bernardino - Stuteri Wildberry - Emma Stevens (5.08)


#239 | Dressurprüfung Kl. M**

1. Florian MW - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Tina Laub (71.643%)
2. Nachtwandler EG - Gutshof Erlengrund - Anna Seidel (71.451%)
3. Ramses II - Gutshof Erlengrund - Ariadna Garcia Sanchez (71.398%)
4. Held der Kindheit HR - Sportpferde Henrich - Henry Blackwood (71.118%)
5. Murendoso da Névoa - Ribaneiro - Servando Prado Feliciano (70.937%)
6. Atomic Blonde - Gutshof Erlengrund - Diana Popow (70.463%)
7. FR Kleemanns Louis de Funès Av - Gut van Steuben - Alessandra DeMarco (70.279%)
8. Walda MW - TS Berger - Marja Järvinen (70.257%)
9. Wildberrys Prins Pepper - Stuteri Wildberry - Jessa Richardsson (70.209%)
10. Seth MW - Sportpferdezucht Terbeck - Meredith Klers (70.031%)
11. Klees Pite Paleu SD - Gut van Steuben - Alessandra DeMarco (69.858%)
12. USA San Bernardino - Stuteri Wildberry - Emma Stevens (67.601%)
13. Nachtfrost EG - Gutshof Erlengrund - Anna Seidel (67.420%)
14. Niagara Tb - Gutshof Erlengrund - Katharina Schrader (67.213%)
15. S Shooka - Fürstenwalde - Emil Larsen (67.153%)
16. H-Celsio - Ribaneiro - Johanna Wallson (67.148%)
17. No Mercy - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena (66.980%)
18. Tapani - Gutshof Erlengrund - Anna Seidel (66.957%)
19. Wildberrys Solitaire - Stuteri Wildberry - Leila Meyer (66.869%)
20. Raposa RA - Hofer Stables - David Behringer (66.346%)
21. Nacoma Nakita H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena (66.329%)
22. RS Helium - Fürstenwalde - Brannon Connor (65.750%)
23. Klees Siebo MW - Barockgestüt Williams - Caroline Robinson (65.689%)
24. Rivero Sw - Fürstenwalde - Kacie Maclean (65.678%)
25. Molotov Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Leanne Carter (65.667%)
26. Streber MW - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Lena Steengaard (65.360%)
27. Schabernack Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Nilsine O´Raghail (64.894%)
28. Descandos Schönes Mädchen - Gutshof Erlengrund - Ella van Wahden (64.824%)
29. Kleemanns Marshall RGE - Gut van Steuben - Alessandra DeMarco (64.809%)
30. Explosiv Serenity H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena (64.731%)
31. Copernicus Tb - Fürstenwalde - Jan Smaho (64.152%)
32. Valar Dohaeris Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Caleigh Huntington (64.071%)
33. Scarecrow Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Thomas Suhl (63.619%)
34. Caballos Acuántonci - Hofer Stables - Greta Olsson (63.576%)
35. Wildberrys Gaia - Sportpferdezentrum - Sylvie Klein (63.480%)
36. Fersengold - Gutshof Erlengrund - Laurel Edwards (63.476%)
37. Acasan Chiasso H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena (62.067%)
38. KHR Nalani Sw - Fürstenwalde - Ellen Peters (61.599%)
39. Druckfrisch ZL - Sportpferde Henrich - Mats Emanuel Hofer (61.503%)
40. Roccadero Abandir H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena (61.456%)
41. Lucero PVO - Hofer Stables - Emanuel Tamez Carrillo (61.453%)
42. Frieske - Die Haltergemeinschaft - July (61.261%)
43. Nevado Arimo H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena (60.880%)
44. Shamrock Jeanny Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Emil van Beeck (60.744%)
45. Kronos Sw - Fürstenwalde - Lukas Deutschmann (60.736%)
46. Konterfei Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Alvaro Souza Peres (60.353%)
47. Rbs Deliziosa Luna - Sportpferde Winter - Emil van Beeck (60.088%)
48. Little Berry MW - TS Berger - Lexa Cross (60.040%)
49. WST Shani - Stuteri Wildberry - Ranmaru Kurosaki (59.885%)
50. Caballos Rivjer - Ribaneiro - Servando Prado Feliciano (59.788%)
51. Kalydona - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena (59.475%)
52. Little Mysteria S - Welsh Pony Stall D'Artagnon - Katharina Fischer (59.439%)
53. Exitus Dw - Hannoveranerzucht Zur Linde - Christopher Dreher (58.867%)
54. Klees Boom Boom Baby GN - Gut van Steuben - Alessandra DeMarco (58.420%)
55. Nablissimo - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena (58.082%)
56. Fresco Caribo H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena (57.966%)
57. Rajano Conover H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena (57.789%)
58. Agnus Dei ZL - Sportpferde Henrich - Philippa Löwenberg (57.576%)
59. EA Konfuzius - Fürstenwalde - Casey Mathis (57.498%)
60. NRC Balmoral - Fürstenwalde - Ella Zimmermann (57.433%)
61. Calea Ackaja H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena (56.925%)
62. Jamala Florinera H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena (56.882%)
63. Kosmonautin Wv - Sportpferde Winter - Polly Graham (56.798%)
64. Jannis Leoson - Sportpferdezucht Terbeck - Kendra Klers (56.412%)
65. Neráida Tb - Fürstenwalde - Charlotte Wallson (56.169%)
66. Conversano Jetalito H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena (56.116%)
67. San Loui - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena (55.797%)
68. Zarnochs Cadaques Rh - Hannoveranerzucht Zur Linde - Juliane Clemens (55.792%)


#240 | Intermediaire I

1. Vazao Florencio - Sportpferde Winter - Nerea Vicente Acacio (74.007%)
2. GNs Quentin Taranteeno - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Michael Rothschild (73.695%)
3. Störtebeker Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Thomas Suhl (73.364%)
4. Embajador L - Die Haltergemeinschaft - July (73.225%)
5. Leoa NX - Ribaneiro - Servando Prado Feliciano (73.170%)
6. RS Himmelsfeuer RA - Sportpferde Henrich - Henry Blackwood (73.012%)
7. Dermano GN - Fürstenwalde - Charlotte Wallson (72.282%)
8. Calea Ackaja H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena (70.873%)
9. Klees Cristobald Mf - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Tina Laub (70.378%)
10. Cupertino FW - Fürstenwalde - Lukas Deutschmann (69.982%)
11. Pluspunkt ZL - Hannoveranerzucht Zur Linde - Elaine König (69.298%)
12. Aegean Pearl LH - Sportpferde Winter - Emil van Beeck (68.559%)
13. Evianna Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Leanne Carter (67.547%)
14. Acasan Chiasso H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena (67.165%)
15. No Mercy - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena (66.920%)
16. Milenium FW - Fürstenwalde - Ellen Peters (66.747%)
17. Lovisedals Vidar - Stuteri Wildberry - Zoey Tücker (66.190%)
18. Kalydona - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena (66.159%)
19. Nablissimo - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena (64.582%)
20. KHR Double O Seven - Fürstenwalde - Jan Smaho (63.779%)
21. Donnerbursche GV - Deckstation Dörenwald - Fabienne Mertens (63.432%)
22. Calfuray FW - Sportpferde Winter - Alvaro Souza Peres (63.379%)
23. Nacoma Nakita H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena (62.233%)
24. Nevado Arimo H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena (61.887%)
25. Dâmaso - Ribaneiro - Ludovica Segura Viera (61.753%)
26. Dynamik ZL - Hannoveranerzucht Zur Linde - Friederike Färber (61.438%)
27. Dionisio - Sportpferde Winter - Alfonso Denaro Vazao (60.619%)
28. Anna Karenina - Sportpferde Henrich - Henry Blackwood (60.211%)
29. MC Miracle - Sportgestüt Zillinger - Mina Clarke (60.035%)
30. Ekbladets Yellow Ledbetter 139 - Stuteri Wildberry - Mary Johnson (60.006%)


#241 | Grand Prix de Dressage

1. Sokerikuun Ser Hound - Sportpferde Winter - Alvaro Souza Peres (85.535%)
2. Dalai Lama ZL - Sportpferde Henrich - Henry Blackwood (85.483%)
3. Avenarius GN - Sportpferde Winter - Scott Hennessy (84.019%)
4. Art Nouveau J - Sportpferde Winter - Polly Graham (83.572%)
5. Wildberrys Ritza - Stuteri Wildberry - Samantha Edwards (83.003%)
6. Acasan Chiasso H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena (82.257%)
7. Dantes Inferno - Gutshof Erlengrund - Anna Seidel (81.287%)
8. Avourneen - Sportpferde Winter - Thomas Suhl (81.123%)
9. Faszination - Hannoveranerzucht Zur Linde - Christopher Dreher (80.954%)
10. Kalydona - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena (80.597%)
11. Nikolson - Die Haltergemeinshaft - July (78.951%)
12. Kleseners Au Revoir - Gutshof Erlengrund - Katharina Schrader (76.297%)
13. Cathair Mór - Sportpferde Winter - Caleigh Huntington (76.171%)
14. NRC Evadiera - Sportgestüt Zillinger - Isabelle Cortese (75.486%)
15. Voll Okay GV - Hannoveranerzucht Zur Linde - Elaine König (74.273%)
16. Kaiserschatz - Blooming Sporthorses - Erin Cavenaugh (74.117%)
17. Louvel - Die Haltergemeinschaft - July (72.966%)
18. Rothes Fandango F - Deckstation Dörenwald - Fabienne Mertens (72.808%)
19. Bernice - Die Haltergemeinschaft - July (72.707%)
20. No Mercy - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena (71.480%)
21. Calea Ackaja H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena (71.388%)
22. Ringgeist GN - Sportpferde Winter - Thomas Suhl (71.040%)
23. November Rain - Sportpferde Henrich - Anika Henrich (70.695%)
24. Nevado Arimo H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena (70.131%)
25. Nacoma Nakita H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena (69.311%)
26. Hemkje - Die Haltergemeinschaft - July (68.102%)
27. Nightshade - Gutshof Erlengrund - Anna Seidel (68.051%)
28. Siegertyp ZL - Hannoveranerzucht Zur Linde - Christopher Dreher (67.243%)
29. Nablissimo - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena (65.741%)
30. MC Erdenwandler - Sportpferdezucht Terbeck - Mila Fischer (65.058%)