Impressum
Kontakt

Ergebnisse von "Dressurtage im November - Tag 2" am 21.11.2019

#242 | Dressurprüfung Kl. E - Abteilung 1

1. Cadance Tb - Welsh Pony Stall D'Artagnon - Ayleen Fischer (8.40)
2. Wildberrys Fireproof Chestnut - Stuteri Wildberry - Nancy Schaal Bancroft (8.26)
3. Symphony Tb - Welsh Pony Stall D'Artagnon - Ayleen Fischer (7.99)
4. Golden Globe - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Fabi (7.91)
5. PS Cheval Wary - Akazienhof - Barbara Guidry (7.90)
6. Ludoshel MW - Sportgestüt Zillinger - Arjen van Leeuwen (7.83)
7. Artemis Tb - Gutshof Erlengrund - Katharina Schrader (7.75)
8. PS Lonely - Akazienhof - Nicole Grasshof (7.73)
9. Donatello Tb - Welsh Pony Stall D'Artagnon - Torben Fischer (7.63)
10. Wildberrys Kyoga - Stuteri Wildberry - Hank Henriette (7.59)
11. Ekbladets Midnight Lady - Stuteri Wildberry - Liza Runecastle (7.55)
12. Secret Escape - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Fabi (7.49)
13. PS Chevalier - Fürstenwalde - Janell Lancaster (7.45)
14. Scherzemacher MW - Gutshof Erlengrund - Ella van Wahden (7.43)
15. Leona - Barockgestüt Williams - Stefan Kemper (7.12)
15. Pastor MW - Sportgestüt Zillinger - Masha Koltak (7.12)
17. GNs Epic Story BRY - Hannoveranerzucht Zur Linde - Elaine König (7.06)
18. Nordlicht HR - Hannoveranerzucht Zur Linde - Friederike Färber (6.92)
19. Leeuwenhoek Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Leanne Carter (6.69)
20. Berilac MW - Akazienhof - Napoleon Cameron (6.68)
21. Rosewell MW - Sportpferdezucht Terbeck - Meredith Klers (6.49)
22. KS Astro - Fürstenwalde - Jan Smaho (6.24)
23. S Thee Journey - Hofer Stables - Felix Hofer (6.06)
24. Dante Tb - Barockgestüt Williams - Clarissa Ahrens (6.03)
25. Deagol MW - Sportgestüt Zillinger - Mina Clarke (5.88)
26. Wildberrys Chizuru - Stuteri Wildberry - Maren Köhler (5.63)
27. Whispering World RA - Fürstenwalde - Andreas Wegener (5.61)


#242 | Dressurprüfung Kl. E - Abteilung 2

1. Waidmannsheil W - Sportpferde Winter - Nilsine O´Raghail (8.54)
2. Wildberrys Yukinojo - Stuteri Wildberry - Yamato Kurosawa (8.32)
3. Hay Mercedes - Sportpferdezucht Terbeck - Meredith Klers (8.29)
4. PS Chimäre - Gutshof Erlengrund - Laurel Edwards (7.91)
5. Ehecatl MW - Sportgestüt Zillinger - Arjen van Leeuwen (7.86)
6. Djasn vom Ravenstein - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Fabi (7.85)
7. Wildberrys Adisia - Stuteri Wildberry - Zoey Stilton (7.84)
8. Gamer Gal - Fürstenwalde - Lesslie Castle (7.82)
9. Ekbladets Cosmic Star - Stuteri Wildberry - Claude Withers (7.80)
10. Branka - Die Haltergemeinschaft - July (7.69)
11. Aiolis MW - Akazienhof - Madeleine Kodek (7.62)
12. Ymkje - Barockgestüt Williams - Caroline Robinson (7.46)
13. U Castorian - Welsh Pony Stall D'Artagnon - Ayleen Fischer (7.42)
14. Almonteño - Barockgestüt Williams - Emmanuel Le Charpentier (7.33)
15. Satisfaction Tb - Welsh Pony Stall D'Artagnon - Katharina Fischer (7.27)
16. Rilaria MW - Akazienhof - Madeleine Kodek (7.26)
17. PS Daltons - Akazienhof - Barbara Guidry (7.15)
18. Simsala RA - Fürstenwalde - Kacie Maclean (7.12)
19. Quitte - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Fabi (6.90)
20. Nessaya - Gutshof Erlengrund - Ella van Wahden (6.83)
21. Perfect Emotion H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena (6.79)
22. Zhivago MW - Sportgestüt Zillinger - Kirsten Scherer (6.76)
23. Iron Man Tb - Sportpferdezucht Terbeck - Nolan Fitz (6.69)
24. Santorini HR - Hannoveranerzucht Zur Linde - Friederike Färber (6.52)
25. Randale MW - Sportgestüt Zillinger - Nadja Koltak (5.90)
26. PS Mingoo ES - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Tina Laub (5.68)
27. Wildberrys Hyacint - Stuteri Wildberry - Kristi Scott (5.48)


#242 | Dressurprüfung Kl. E - Abteilung 3

1. Terbecks Ehrentanz II - Deckstation Dörenwald - Jennifer Morgan (8.55)
2. Freydís vom Wiesengrund - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Fabi (7.99)
3. PS Tease A Fairy - Akazienhof - Nicole Grasshof (7.98)
4. Skinfaxi vom Ravenstein - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Fabi (7.93)
5. Ekbladets Cappuccino - Stuteri Wildberry - Nancy Schaal Bancroft (7.87)
6. Animus Ignis Falamir - Barockgestüt Williams - Caroline Robinson (7.80)
7. Wildberrys Light as a Feather - Stuteri Wildberry - Karen Blachett (7.51)
8. Jerenaia ES - Fürstenwalde - Tamara Brauer (7.50)
9. A Little Doubt MW - Akazienhof - Damian Graham (7.43)
10. Seysl SAND - Stuteri Wildberry - Chloe Stilton (7.33)
11. Sir Henry SD - Hannoveranerzucht Zur Linde - Elaine König (7.30)
12. Klees Schmendrick - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Lilly Joza (7.29)
13. Kinkerlitzchen Tb - Sportpferdezucht Terbeck - Mila Fischer (7.28)
14. Sutech HG - Sportgestüt Zillinger - Sarina Klemmon (7.22)
15. Racachou Tb - Sportpferdezucht Terbeck - Nolan Fitz (6.99)
16. Rockefeller J - Sportpferde Henrich - Julia Stein (6.96)
17. Daikiro Tb - Welsh Pony Stall D'Artagnon - Katharina Fischer (6.88)
18. Wildberrys Comet Empress - Stuteri Wildberry - Vanessa Mahler (6.87)
19. Jawbris MW - Sportgestüt Zillinger - Isabelle Cortese (6.79)
20. Kokolores - Gutshof Erlengrund - Anna Seidel (6.70)
20. Go for Fame E - Fürstenwalde - Julia Reimers (6.70)
22. Cwrtevan Grace - Welsh Pony Stall D'Artagnon - Kyra Feller (6.63)
23. Wildberrys Tiramisu - Stuteri Wildberry - Will Taggert (6.55)
24. Daerony MW - Akazienhof - Damian Graham (6.08)
25. Nesimi ox MW - Sportgestüt Zillinger - Melly Arenz (5.82)
26. NRC Antioquia - Sportpferde Winter - Nilsine O´Raghail (5.26)


#243 | Dressurprüfung Kl. A* - Abteilung 1

1. Cantaria Tb - Welsh Pony Stall D'Artagnon - Jennifer Yansen (8.95)
2. Black Hawk Down xx - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Fanny Collins (8.48)
3. GNs Epic Story BRY - Hannoveranerzucht Zur Linde - Elaine König (8.44)
4. Royal Daytime MW - Gutshof Erlengrund - Ella van Wahden (8.32)
5. Schmuckstück - Gutshof Erlengrund - Laila Soranen (8.01)
6. Dawn by Impress J - Fürstenwalde - Tamara Brauer (7.89)
7. Quintessa - Gutshof Erlengrund - Ariadna Garcia Sanchez (7.84)
8. Antara Peseta H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena (7.76)
9. Only the One - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena (7.63)
10. Maximus - Fürstenwalde - Jan Smaho (7.62)
11. Feingeist Av - Hannoveranerzucht Zur Linde - Elke Reim (7.54)
12. Mavy vom Klee - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Team Harving (7.50)
13. SP Charlies Braut - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Alina Meister (7.31)
14. Jukia Subaya H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena (7.19)
15. Sacré Coeur ZL - Sportpferde Henrich - Hannah Bergmann (7.10)
16. Golden Globe - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Fabi (6.92)
17. Narrenkönig Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Thomas Suhl (6.85)
18. Murdock FW - Sportpferde Winter - Emery Huntington (6.73)
19. Davina - Hofer Stables - Claudia Hallroth (6.70)
20. Wildberrys Haruka - Stuteri Wildberry - Alice Rose (6.68)
21. PS Mihangel Mordwywr - Welsh Pony Stall D'Artagnon - Lukas Wenz (6.60)
21. Piacena da Névoa - Ribaneiro - Manuel de Marinez Mejía (6.60)
23. Pino Valentino SHJ - Sportpferdezucht Terbeck - Hailey Neubauer (6.42)
24. Pernelia M - Hofer Stables - Lory Norris (6.03)
25. Piscina LH - Fürstenwalde - Leane Witt (5.95)
26. Gwenwyn Sania - Welsh Pony Stall D'Artagnon - Jennifer Yansen (5.94)
27. Dragão - Barockgestüt Williams - Emmanuel Le Charpentier (5.88)
28. Skinfaxi vom Ravenstein - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Fabi (5.65)
29. Silberpfeils Don Reality RGE - Deckstation Dörenwald - Fabienne Mertens (4.42)


#243 | Dressurprüfung Kl. A* - Abteilung 2

1. Malefikant Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Emil van Beeck (8.78)
2. Virtuelles MW - Gutshof Erlengrund - Ella van Wahden (8.62)
3. Destinada Tb - Welsh Pony Stall D'Artagnon - Jennifer Yansen (7.98)
4. Taro - Die Haltergemeinschaft - July (7.89)
5. Rijsboek Myrllysg - Welsh Pony Stall D'Artagnon - Kyra Feller (7.86)
5. Lug MW - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Jarvi Price (7.86)
7. PS Gannondorf - Fürstenwalde - Tamara Brauer (7.62)
8. Nordlicht HR - Hannoveranerzucht Zur Linde - Friederike Färber (7.46)
9. Golden Jamee J - Fürstenwalde - Tamara Brauer (7.45)
10. Djasn vom Ravenstein - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Fabi (7.44)
11. Mauerblümchen - Gutshof Erlengrund - Megan Hughes (7.41)
12. Secret Escape - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Fabi (7.38)
13. Highland Cooler - Sandtime Racehorses - Ida Vaskola (7.37)
14. Polly Pocket - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Fabi (7.35)
15. Scout vom Klee SK - Akazienhof - Nicole Grasshof (7.28)
16. Ekbladets Odahviing - Stuteri Wildberry - Martina Mirren (7.24)
17. Mystery Lady Tb - Welsh Pony Stall D'Artagnon - Niklas Hinz (7.14)
18. Klosterhooks Prince Charming III - Deckstation Dörenwald - Kai Volmer (7.02)
19. Der Dieb MW - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Jarvi Price (6.80)
20. Ascambaro J - Gutshof Erlengrund - Ella van Wahden (6.72)
20. Jacoma Sakira H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena (6.72)
22. Priscila - Hofer Stables - Colin Johnson (6.71)
23. Ligeia Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Alvaro Souza Peres (6.67)
24. Wildberrys Summer Dream - Stuteri Wildberry - Faith Douglas (6.63)
25. Perigosa da Névoa - Ribaneiro - Fabrizio Becerra Alejandro (6.55)
26. Depeche Mode HR - Sportpferde Henrich - Julia Stein (6.52)
27. Stanley Tb - Sportpferdezucht Terbeck - Jaimie Neubauer (6.03)
28. Scando Chiclanero H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena (5.71)
29. PS Anime - Fürstenwalde - Leane Witt (4.52)


#243 | Dressurprüfung Kl. A* - Abteilung 3

1. Candida ES - Fürstenwalde - Julia Reimers (8.54)
2. Tommen - Barockgestüt Williams - Caroline Robinson (7.88)
2. Klees Covina SP - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Inka Rumbruch (7.88)
4. Kryptonite Sw - Fürstenwalde - Lukas Deutschmann (7.78)
5. Klees Indiana - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Inka Rumbruch (7.76)
6. Soreya Tb - Sportpferdezucht Terbeck - Nadine Ehler (7.73)
7. Perfect Emotion H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena (7.63)
8. Rabenvater Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Polly Graham (7.59)
9. Zainab ox - Sandtime Racehorses - Dennis Schwab (7.49)
10. Vazao Jordania - Hofer Stables - Greta Olsson (7.39)
11. Baelfire - Welsh Pony Stall D'Artagnon - Sebastian Pfeifer (7.37)
12. Koning Johan Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Caleigh Huntington (7.33)
13. Jalana Cuerda H - Die Haltergemeischaft - Reena (7.32)
14. Pintarótes NX - Ribaneiro - Johanna Wallson (7.28)
15. Quitte - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Fabi (7.20)
16. Freydís vom Wiesengrund - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Fabi (7.10)
17. Jonne - Gutshof Erlengrund - Anna Seidel (7.00)
18. Songline GN - Hannoveranerzucht Zur Linde - Elaine König (6.99)
19. PS Galadhrim - Welsh Pony Stall D'Artagnon - Sebastian Pfeifer (6.97)
20. Save the Art ES - Fürstenwalde - Janell Lancaster (6.82)
21. Diona J - Sportpferde Henrich - Hannah Bergmann (6.72)
22. Beetlejuice - Gutshof Erlengrund - Ariadna Garcia Sanchez (6.71)
23. Fabriano Jascalero H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena (6.66)
24. Sterre Tb - Hofer Stables - Felix Hofer (6.49)
24. Calypso - Stuteri Wildberry - Molly Washington (6.49)
26. Sir Henry SD - Hannoveranerzucht Zur Linde - Elaine König (6.28)
27. Lana Tb - Welsh Pony Stall D'Artagnon - Kyra Feller (5.50)
28. Rachel - Gutshof Erlengrund - Ella van Wahden (5.48)


#244 | Dressurpferdeprüfung Kl. L - Abteilung 1

1. Klees Cristo Star - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Michael Rothschild (8.07)
2. Luftikus - Blooming Sporthorses - Erin Cavenaugh (8.02)
3. Golden Jamee J - Fürstenwalde - Tamara Brauer (7.84)
4. Klees Darkensturm - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Steffi Müller (7.70)
5. Rachel - Gutshof Erlengrund - Ella van Wahden (7.64)
6. Sacré Coeur ZL - Sportpferde Henrich - Hannah Bergmann (7.59)
7. Dawn by Impress J - Fürstenwalde - Tamara Brauer (7.48)
8. Jahdir PLL - Hofer Stables - Mia Dudek (7.35)
9. RF Bonecrusher ox - Sandtime Racehorses - Laura Sindel (7.13)
10. Feingeist Av - Hannoveranerzucht Zur Linde - Elke Reim (7.12)
10. Ligeia Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Alvaro Souza Peres (7.12)
12. Murdock FW - Sportpferde Winter - Emery Huntington (7.06)
13. Rabenvater Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Polly Graham (6.99)
14. Ascambaro J - Gutshof Erlengrund - Ella van Wahden (6.90)
15. Rheon ES - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Michael Rothschild (6.70)
16. Wildberrys Kiyoharu - Stuteri Wildberry - Melissa Young (6.67)
16. Ironiskt Hjärta Nordic - Akazienhof - Madeleine Kodek (6.67)
18. Wildberrys Lord of Water - Stuteri Wildberry - Julia Wiegand (6.63)
19. Virtuelles MW - Gutshof Erlengrund - Ella van Wahden (6.16)
20. Krishna MW - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Philip Tannheim (4.79)


#244 | Dressurpferdeprüfung Kl. L - Abteilung 2

1. Koning Johan Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Caleigh Huntington (8.67)
2. Depeche Mode HR - Sportpferde Henrich - Julia Stein (8.55)
3. EA Kurfürst - Sternhof - Kiana Newell (8.48)
4. Narrenkönig Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Thomas Suhl (8.31)
5. Jannique LW - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Steffi Müller (8.24)
6. Klees Chilli Vanilli PS - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Alina Meister (8.17)
7. Kryptonite Sw - Fürstenwalde - Jan Smaho (7.71)
8. Malefikant Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Emil van Beeck (7.59)
9. Kindness MW - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Jarvi Price (7.39)
10. Quintessa - Gutshof Erlengrund - Ariadna Garcia Sanchez (7.04)
11. Final Gabal PLL - Hofer Stables - Claudia Hallroth (6.90)
12. Royal Daytime MW - Gutshof Erlengrund - Ella van Wahden (6.87)
13. USA Xylitol - Stuteri Wildberry - Melissa Young (6.81)
13. Wildberrys Asami - Stuteri Wildberry - Asami Oikawa (6.81)
15. Sir Henry SD - Hannoveranerzucht Zur Linde - Elaine König (6.69)
16. Beetlejuice - Gutshof Erlengrund - Ariadna Garcia Sanchez (6.68)
17. Klees Dangeelina - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Steffi Müller (6.56)
18. Diona J - Sportpferde Henrich - Hannah Bergmann (6.45)
19. Lug MW - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Jarvi Price (5.94)


#245 | Dressurprüfung Kl. L* auf Trense - Abteilung 1

1. Donnerwolke ES - Fürstenwalde - Leane Witt (9.19)
2. Songline GN - Hannoveranerzucht Zur Linde - Elaine König (8.66)
3. PS Abendlaut - Sportpferdezucht Terbeck - Kimberly McFadden (8.48)
4. Fresco Caribo H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena (8.30)
5. Scando Chiclanero H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena (8.28)
6. NRC Zephyr - Fürstenwalde - Julia Reimers (7.90)
7. Voodoo ZL - Sportpferde Henrich - Annika Maibach (7.84)
8. Vigilante BF - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Michael Rothschild (7.58)
9. King Oda Jungle - Sportpferdezucht Terbeck - Kate McFadden (7.53)
9. Wildberrys Asami - Stuteri Wildberry - Asami Oikawa (7.53)
11. Halunke Tb - Welsh Pony Stall D'Artagnon - Ayleen Fischer (7.43)
12. Lord Lester - Barockgestüt Williams - Molly Jessica Meadows (7.40)
13. Hera MW - TS Berger - Lexa Cross (7.38)
14. GN Gavano LH - Fürstenwalde - Janell Lancaster (7.17)
15. KHR May Blossom Fizz - Gutshof Erlengrund - Laurel Edwards (7.16)
16. Polly Pocket - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Fabi (7.13)
16. Djasarah - Hofer Stables - Elias Basinger (7.13)
18. Gethsemane Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Nilsine O´Raghail (7.10)
19. Jacoma Sakira H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena (6.98)
20. Mary Lou - Gutshof Erlengrund - Charlotte van Wahden (6.90)
21. Pescara PLL - Hofer Stables - Yasmin Filzer (6.87)
22. Klees Nowea - Hofer Stables - Lukas Stirner (6.79)
23. Jukia Subaya H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena (6.58)
24. Kadir Asad - Sandtime Racehorses - Ida Vaskola (6.26)
25. Downside Fae - Sandtime Racehorses - Dennis Schwab (6.24)
26. PS Gadison - Hofer Stables - Marlena Kopa (6.17)
27. Ambiance - Sandtime Farm - Peter Dollinger (5.70)


#245 | Dressurprüfung Kl. L* auf Trense - Abteilung 2

1. Bijou - Die Haltergemeinschaft - July (8.38)
2. Cernunnos Sw - Fürstenwalde - Brannon Connor (8.19)
3. Riley MW - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Michael Rothschild (7.95)
4. Antara Peseta H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena (7.84)
5. Fabriano Jascalero H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena (7.80)
6. PS Jamara - Gutshof Erlengrund - Cara di Espendios (7.79)
7. PS Sina - Sportpferdezucht Terbeck - Hailey Neubauer (7.78)
7. USA Xylitol - Stuteri Wildberry - Melissa Young (7.78)
9. A.T. Candan bint Blacks Rose - Sandtime Racehorses - Johanna Rieke (7.65)
10. Vazao Invicto - Sportpferde Winter - Alfonso Denaro Vazao (7.52)
11. Memorios Shanaza - Hofer Stables - Mia Dudek (7.51)
12. Tywysog - Gutshof Erlengrund - Cara di Espendios (7.49)
12. Zeitzeugin ZL - Sportpferde Henrich - Annika Maibach (7.49)
14. Laetitia LW - Fürstenwalde - Charlotte Wallson (7.45)
15. Elbenlicht Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Polly Graham (7.14)
16. Djomber MW - Barockgestüt Williams - Molly Jessica Meadows (7.08)
16. Klees Nijume KL - Fürstenwalde - Leane Witt (7.08)
18. PS Roddric - Hofer Stables - Lukas Stirner (7.01)
19. Kaspar - Hofer Stables - Katja Eichinger (6.99)
20. Roccadero Abandir H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena (6.93)
21. Gathering Storm - Sandtime Racehorses - Dennis Schwab (6.80)
22. Huntington Tb - Welsh Pony Stall D'Artagnon - Torben Fischer (6.73)
23. Flash FW - Hofer Stables - Marlena Kopa (6.62)
24. Only the One - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena (6.60)
25. Wildberrys Lord of Water - Stuteri Wildberry - Julia Wiegand (6.34)
26. Painted Claire - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Ryan O´Mordha (6.21)
27. Rajano Conover H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena (5.33)


#245 | Dressurprüfung Kl. L* auf Trense - Abteilung 3

1. Vazao Icarus - Sportpferde Winter - Alfonso Denaro Vazao (9.08)
2. Peaches - Gutshof Erlengrund - Laurel Edwards (8.71)
3. Lancaster Tb - Sportpferdezucht Terbeck - Kate McFadden (8.47)
4. Morgana PLL - Hofer Stables - Katja Eichinger (8.39)
5. Klees Kito - Akazienhof - Nicole Grasshof (8.35)
6. Brescia PLL - Hofer Stables - Alicia Morgans (8.31)
7. Explosiv Serenity H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena (8.25)
7. Afanasei - Sandtime Racehorses - Dennis Schwab (8.25)
9. Jalana Cuerda H - Die Haltergemeischaft - Reena (8.06)
10. Shadow Ghost - Sandtime Farm - Peter Dollinger (7.86)
11. PS Drago Draugonson - Sportpferdezucht Terbeck - Kendra Klers (7.69)
12. Jamala Florinera H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena (7.62)
13. Klees Champ Charly - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Tina Laub (7.48)
14. PS Nancho MW - Hofer Stables - Claudia Hallroth (7.46)
15. Valeri MW - TS Berger - Marja Järvinen (7.45)
16. Reekje - Barockgestüt Williams - Clarissa Ahrens (7.37)
17. SV Sandrina - Hofer Stables - Katja Eichinger (7.35)
18. Dahabu Ashqar ox - Fürstenwalde - Smilla Jorgenson (7.29)
19. Sytsje - Die Haltergemeinschaft - July (7.18)
20. Wildberrys Kiyoharu - Stuteri Wildberry - Melissa Young (7.16)
21. Klees Boom Boom Baby GN - Gut van Steuben - Alessandra DeMarco (7.05)
22. Dunja ZL - Fürstenwalde - Emil Larsen (6.75)
23. Conversano Jetalito H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena (6.64)
24. San Loui - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena (6.58)
25. Zafar - Hofer Stables - Mia Dudek (6.57)
26. Devi MW - Fürstenwalde - Emil Larsen (6.23)
27. PR Racachou LH - Gutshof Erlengrund - Alizé Fournier (6.16)


#246 | Dressurprüfung Kl. M*

1. Zarnochs Cadaques Rh - Hannoveranerzucht Zur Linde - Juliane Clemens (71.113%)
2. Uphoffs Tamburin - Barockgestüt Williams - Caroline Robinson (70.836%)
3. Explosiv Serenity H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena (70.816%)
4. Lux Aeterna Sw - Fürstenwalde - Charlotte Wallson (70.683%)
5. No Mercy - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena (70.627%)
6. Nachtfrost EG - Gutshof Erlengrund - Anna Seidel (70.586%)
7. Kalydona - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena (70.536%)
8. Walda MW - TS Berger - Marja Järvinen (70.515%)
9. Cariline MW - Fürstenwalde - Jan Smaho (70.443%)
10. Cassinimo FW - Fürstenwalde - Lukas Deutschmann (70.394%)
11. Rajano Conover H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena (70.135%)
12. Frieske - Die Haltergemeinschaft - July (70.105%)
13. Shamrock Jeanny Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Emil van Beeck (70.019%)
14. Jamala Florinera H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena (69.937%)
15. Nevado Arimo H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena (69.878%)
16. Elivandor FW - Fürstenwalde - Sophia Damüller (69.519%)
17. Niagara Tb - Gutshof Erlengrund - Katharina Schrader (69.234%)
18. Nachtwandler EG - Gutshof Erlengrund - Anna Seidel (69.156%)
19. Outlaw At Work - Sportpferdezucht Terbeck - Meredith Klers (68.809%)
20. Calea Ackaja H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena (68.049%)
21. Fresco Caribo H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena (67.629%)
22. Dermian Tb - Welsh Pony Stall D'Artagnon - Niklas Hinz (66.534%)
23. Hidalgo ox - Hofer Stables - Felix Hofer (66.485%)
24. Fersengold - Gutshof Erlengrund - Laurel Edwards (66.404%)
25. Held der Kindheit HR - Sportpferde Henrich - Henry Blackwood (66.299%)
26. Ramses II - Gutshof Erlengrund - Ariadna Garcia Sanchez (66.153%)
27. Tapani - Gutshof Erlengrund - Anna Seidel (65.692%)
28. Solostan Tb - Welsh Pony Stall D'Artagnon - Niklas Hinz (65.681%)
29. RS Helium - Fürstenwalde - Brannon Connor (65.115%)
30. EA Calmata - Fürstenwalde - Andreas Wegener (64.970%)
31. Conversano Jetalito H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena (64.503%)
32. Kronos Sw - Fürstenwalde - Lukas Deutschmann (64.485%)
33. San Loui - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena (64.237%)
34. Edelmut BF - Blooming Sporthorses - Erin Cavenaugh (63.651%)
35. Little Berry MW - TS Berger - Lexa Cross (63.635%)
36. Clair de Lune BF - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Lena Steengaard (63.316%)
37. Dablino Tb - Welsh Pony Stall D'Artagnon - Katharina Fischer (63.032%)
38. Callidora - Hofer Stables - Felix Hofer (63.007%)
39. Valar Dohaeris Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Caleigh Huntington (62.618%)
40. Scarecrow Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Thomas Suhl (62.414%)
41. Klees Boom Boom Baby GN - Gut van Steuben - Alessandra DeMarco (62.350%)
42. Molotov Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Leanne Carter (62.260%)
43. S Shooka - Fürstenwalde - Emil Larsen (61.988%)
44. Kosmonautin Wv - Sportpferde Winter - Polly Graham (61.926%)
45. Zugzwang BF - Fürstenwalde - Sophia Damüller (61.700%)
46. Druckfrisch ZL - Sportpferde Henrich - Mats Emanuel Hofer (61.256%)
47. Biscanyo PLL - Hofer Stables - Christina Ulm (60.636%)
48. Acasan Chiasso H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena (60.589%)
49. Nacoma Nakita H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena (60.583%)
50. WST Shani - Stuteri Wildberry - Ranmaru Kurosaki (60.450%)
51. Streber MW - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Lena Steengaard (60.262%)
52. Exitus Dw - Hannoveranerzucht Zur Linde - Christopher Dreher (60.161%)
53. Agnus Dei ZL - Sportpferde Henrich - Philippa Löwenberg (60.007%)
54. Nablissimo - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena (59.819%)
55. H-Celsio - Ribaneiro - Johanna Wallson (59.649%)
56. Rbs Deliziosa Luna - Sportpferde Winter - Emil van Beeck (59.452%)
57. Schabernack Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Nilsine O´Raghail (59.160%)
58. Descandos Schönes Mädchen - Gutshof Erlengrund - Ella van Wahden (59.135%)
59. Wildberrys Prins Pepper - Stuteri Wildberry - Jessa Richardsson (58.678%)
60. Stümper MW - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Michael Rothschild (58.318%)
61. Wildberrys Solitaire - Stuteri Wildberry - Leila Meyer (58.261%)
62. PS Aerolith - Fürstenwalde - Julia Reimers (58.168%)
63. Narihn DC - Hofer Stables - Yasmin Filzer (57.924%)
64. Danilo Tb - Barockgestüt Williams - Stefan Kemper (57.868%)
65. Konterfei Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Alvaro Souza Peres (57.798%)
66. Roccadero Abandir H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena (56.484%)
67. Murendoso da Névoa - Ribaneiro - Servando Prado Feliciano (56.422%)
68. Atomic Blonde - Gutshof Erlengrund - Diana Popow (56.158%)
69. USA San Bernardino - Stuteri Wildberry - Emma Stevens (55.216%)
70. Adelstanz - Hannoveranerzucht Zur Linde - Elke Reim (54.692%)


#247 | Prix St. George

1. WPE Cortico - Sportpferde Winter - Alfonso Denaro Vazao (75.566%)
2. Acasan Chiasso H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena (75.285%)
3. Kilian MW - Sportpferdezucht Terbeck - Frank Connor (74.300%)
4. Grandosa do Jarro - Ribaneiro - Servando Prado Feliciano (74.113%)
5. Vazao Fortunato - Sportpferde Winter - Nerea Vicente Acacio (73.757%)
6. Kopernikus - Gutshof Erlengrund - Justus van Wahden (73.572%)
7. Nacoma Nakita H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena (73.556%)
8. Atticus FW - Fürstenwalde - Casey Mathis (73.530%)
9. Sleeping Beauty - Gutshof Erlengrund - Anna Seidel (72.046%)
10. Cara Mia ZL - Fürstenwalde - Casey Mathis (72.038%)
11. Gafanhoto - Ribaneiro - Servando Prado Feliciano (71.743%)
12. Adrasteia Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Thomas Suhl (71.689%)
13. Nablissimo - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena (71.653%)
14. Tyrin - Fürstenwalde - Charlotte Wallson (71.538%)
15. MC Sandokan - Blooming Sporthorses - Erin Cavenaugh (71.220%)
16. Manchester - Sportgestüt Zillinger - Melly Arenz (70.660%)
17. EH Sovereign Prince - Fürstenwalde - Janell Lancaster (69.619%)
18. Stümper MW - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Michael Rothschild (69.433%)
19. Calixta - Sportpferde Winter - Isabella Durante Alves (68.731%)
20. GFS Almenblüte - Sportpferdezucht Terbeck - Thomas McLoad (68.458%)
21. Quijano - Sportpferdezucht Terbeck - Nadine Ehler (67.857%)
22. Nevado Arimo H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena (67.449%)
23. Caliondo LW - Akazienhof - Napoleon Cameron (67.116%)
24. Attercop Wv - Sportpferde Winter - Caleigh Huntington (63.384%)
25. Montesquieu Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Leanne Carter (63.318%)
26. Vazao Huascar - Sportpferde Winter - Adriano del Bosque Vazao (62.658%)
27. Wildberrys Morning Breeze - Stuteri Wildberry - Cara Johnson (62.417%)
28. Exitus Dw - Hannoveranerzucht Zur Linde - Christopher Dreher (61.944%)
29. Ekbladets Attention 815 - Stuteri Wildberry - Felix Ashfield (61.740%)
30. Calea Ackaja H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena (61.495%)
31. S Equinox - Blooming Sporthorses - Erin Cavenaugh (60.898%)
32. No Mercy - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena (60.571%)
33. Smile of Pity MW - TS Berger - Lexa Cross (60.297%)
34. GFS Meerbluete - Sportpferdezucht Terbeck - Thomas McLoad (60.107%)
35. Kalydona - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena (60.092%)
36. RBs Eremo - Fürstenwalde - Brannon Connor (59.755%)
37. Vazao Zerbero - Sportpferde Winter - Enéas Vaio (59.520%)
38. Naranjero Tb - Sportpferdezucht Terbeck - Frank Connor (59.507%)


#248 | Intermediaire II

1. Calea Ackaja H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena (74.514%)
2. Pluspunkt ZL - Hannoveranerzucht Zur Linde - Elaine König (74.031%)
3. Vodyanoi Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Scott Hennessy (73.846%)
4. Acasan Chiasso H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena (73.536%)
5. SCN Lebensgefahr - Sportpferde Winter - Alvaro Souza Peres (73.274%)
6. Eiskristall - Akazienhof - Damian Graham (71.191%)
7. Rabastan - Gutshof Erlengrund - Ella van Wahden (71.157%)
8. Conversano Astoria - Sportpferde Winter - Caleigh Huntington (70.649%)
9. Kalydona - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena (69.715%)
10. Anna Karenina - Sportpferde Henrich - Henry Blackwood (69.609%)
11. RS Himmelsfeuer RA - Sportpferde Henrich - Henry Blackwood (68.987%)
12. Dynamik ZL - Hannoveranerzucht Zur Linde - Friederike Färber (67.882%)
13. Voyage One GN - Blooming Sporthorses - Erin Cavenaugh (67.789%)
14. Nablissimo - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena (66.727%)
15. Silent Hill FW - Fürstenwalde - Charlotte Wallson (65.693%)
16. Moorsoldat Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Leanne Carter (64.257%)
17. Linus FW - Fürstenwalde - Ellen Peters (63.804%)
18. Nacoma Nakita H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena (60.261%)
19. No Mercy - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena (59.650%)
20. Nevado Arimo H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena (58.881%)


#249 | Grand Prix Spécial

1. Nacoma Nakita H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena (87.697%)
2. No Mercy - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena (86.491%)
3. Kleseners Au Revoir - Gutshof Erlengrund - Katharina Schrader (85.708%)
4. Louvel - Die Haltergemeinschaft - July (85.638%)
5. Abendgold - Akazienhof - Napoleon Cameron (85.390%)
6. Calea Ackaja H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena (85.269%)
7. Voll Okay GV - Hannoveranerzucht Zur Linde - Elaine König (84.702%)
8. Siegertyp ZL - Hannoveranerzucht Zur Linde - Christopher Dreher (84.610%)
9. Bernice - Die Haltergemeinschaft - July (84.476%)
10. November Rain - Sportpferde Henrich - Anika Henrich (84.026%)
11. MC Ehrensold - Blooming Sporthorses - Erin Cavenaugh (83.716%)
12. Faszination - Hannoveranerzucht Zur Linde - Christopher Dreher (82.418%)
13. Acasan Chiasso H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena (81.378%)
14. Dantes Inferno - Gutshof Erlengrund - Anna Seidel (80.895%)
15. Avenarius GN - Sportpferde Winter - Scott Hennessy (79.500%)
16. Cathair Mór - Sportpferde Winter - Caleigh Huntington (78.533%)
17. Dalai Lama ZL - Sportpferde Henrich - Henry Blackwood (77.456%)
18. Wildberrys Ritza - Stuteri Wildberry - Samantha Edwards (75.301%)
19. Rocket Boy Tb - Sportpferdezucht Terbeck - Frank Connor (74.609%)
20. Nikolson - Die Haltergemeinshaft - July (74.182%)
21. Avourneen - Sportpferde Winter - Thomas Suhl (73.981%)
22. Nubarron - Barockgestüt Williams - Stefan Kemper (72.035%)
23. Nevado Arimo H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena (69.303%)
24. Hemkje - Die Haltergemeinschaft - July (69.270%)
25. Nablissimo - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena (69.043%)
26. Nightshade - Gutshof Erlengrund - Anna Seidel (68.504%)
27. Kalydona - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena (68.126%)
28. Sokerikuun Ser Hound - Sportpferde Winter - Alvaro Souza Peres (66.427%)
29. Art Nouveau J - Sportpferde Winter - Polly Graham (66.247%)
30. NRC Evadiera - Sportgestüt Zillinger - Isabelle Cortese (65.566%)
31. Ringgeist GN - Sportpferde Winter - Thomas Suhl (64.187%)