Impressum
Kontakt

Ergebnisse von "Nikolausreiten" am 06.12.2019

#250 | Orientierungsritt mit Nikolausmützen (15km)

1. Whisky SPB - Sportpferde Henrich - Madita Robertson
2. Salmanassar ox MW - Sportgestüt Zillinger - Malek Sassin
3. Adlerschwinge ZL - Gut van Steuben - Christopher Beck
4. Kjordo Daminoson FW - Fürstenwalde - Leane Witt
5. Puschkin III - Hannoveranerzucht Zur Linde - Ali Bischof
6. Skinfaxi vom Ravenstein - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Fabi
7. Ascona ZM - Fürstenwalde - Lukas Deutschmann
8. Zugzwang BF - Fürstenwalde - Sophia Damüller
9. NRC Shalima Al Nadir - Sportgestüt Zillinger - Antonio Hernandes
10. Klees Nimbus - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Nadine Gersten
11. PS Jeremeyer - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Kim Rubich
12. Sansibar BE - Sportgestüt Zillinger - Rob Hughes
13. Klees Barbria - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Abeba Sheshy
14. Hakim Izz ox BE - TS Berger - Karl Berger
15. WFF Sir Mint xx - Fürstenwalde - Eleisa Wallson
16. Conversano Jetalito H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena
17. Solstice Sky - Sportgestüt Zillinger - Jasmina Forsberg
18. Klees Aena Damia - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Lydia Westfels
19. Tsubasas Rosenritter - Fürstenwalde - Miranda Deutschmann
20. Forester - Die Haltergemeinschaft - July
21. NRC Abadiya Al Burkan - Sportgestüt Zillinger - Monika Holtmann


#251 | Dressurprüfung Kl. E - Abteilung 1

1. Deagol MW - Sportgestüt Zillinger - Mina Clarke (8.91)
2. Diona J - Sportpferde Henrich - Hannah Bergmann (8.14)
3. Donatello Tb - Welsh Pony Stall D'Artagnon - Torben Fischer (8.08)
4. Zhivago MW - Sportgestüt Zillinger - Kirsten Scherer (8.02)
5. Wildberrys Adisia - Stuteri Wildberry - Zoey Stilton (7.92)
6. Santorini HR - Hannoveranerzucht Zur Linde - Friederike Färber (7.85)
7. Iron Man Tb - Sportpferdezucht Terbeck - Nolan Fitz (7.48)
7. Khan MW - Sportgestüt Zillinger - Mina Clarke (7.48)
9. Djasn vom Ravenstein - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Fabi (7.43)
10. PS Chevalier - Fürstenwalde - Janell Lancaster (7.40)
11. PS Finnegan - Sportgestüt Zillinger - Janina Lenz (7.38)
12. Skinfaxi vom Ravenstein - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Fabi (7.37)
13. Satisfaction Tb - Welsh Pony Stall D'Artagnon - Katharina Fischer (7.23)
14. Nordlicht HR - Hannoveranerzucht Zur Linde - Friederike Färber (7.20)
15. Daikiro Tb - Welsh Pony Stall D'Artagnon - Katharina Fischer (7.14)
16. Ekbladets Midnight Lady - Stuteri Wildberry - Liza Runecastle (7.12)
17. Ekbladets Cappuccino - Stuteri Wildberry - Nancy Schaal Bancroft (7.07)
17. Depeche Mode HR - Sportpferde Henrich - Julia Stein (7.07)
19. Wildberrys Yukinojo - Stuteri Wildberry - Yamato Kurosawa (7.03)
19. Golden Globe - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Fabi (7.03)
21. Rosewell MW - Sportpferdezucht Terbeck - Meredith Klers (7.01)
21. Cadance Tb - Welsh Pony Stall D'Artagnon - Ayleen Fischer (7.01)
23. PS Ponto - Sportgestüt Zillinger - Vivian Allen (6.99)
24. Wildberrys Light as a Feather - Stuteri Wildberry - Karen Blachett (6.89)
25. Ymkje - Barockgestüt Williams - Caroline Robinson (6.88)
26. Gamer Gal - Fürstenwalde - Lesslie Castle (6.85)
27. Racachou Tb - Sportpferdezucht Terbeck - Nolan Fitz (6.84)
28. Animus Ignis Falamir - Barockgestüt Williams - Caroline Robinson (6.83)
29. Simsala RA - Fürstenwalde - Kacie Maclean (6.75)
30. Dante Tb - Barockgestüt Williams - Clarissa Ahrens (6.66)
31. Branka - Die Haltergemeinschaft - July (6.57)
32. Del Este Oliverie - Golden Mountain Desire - Lucasz Sikorski (6.38)
33. Wildberrys Citrin - Stuteri Wildberry - Fie Claussell (6.17)
34. Wildberrys Fireproof Chestnut - Stuteri Wildberry - Nancy Schaal Bancroft (5.77)


#251 | Dressurprüfung Kl. E - Abteilung 2

1. KS Astro - Fürstenwalde - Jan Smaho (9.13)
2. Kinkerlitzchen Tb - Sportpferdezucht Terbeck - Mila Fischer (8.83)
3. Terbecks Ehrentanz II - Deckstation Dörenwald - Jennifer Morgan (8.81)
4. Freydís vom Wiesengrund - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Fabi (8.51)
5. Symphony Tb - Welsh Pony Stall D'Artagnon - Ayleen Fischer (8.15)
6. Wildberrys Chizuru - Stuteri Wildberry - Maren Köhler (8.04)
7. Rockefeller J - Sportpferde Henrich - Julia Stein (8.03)
8. Randale MW - Sportgestüt Zillinger - Nadja Koltak (8.01)
8. Perfect Emotion H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena (8.01)
10. Wildberrys Tiramisu - Stuteri Wildberry - Will Taggert (8.00)
11. Jerenaia ES - Fürstenwalde - Tamara Brauer (7.90)
11. Superlos BT - Hannoveranerzucht Zur Linde - Seamus O’Padraig (7.90)
13. Almonteño - Barockgestüt Williams - Emmanuel Le Charpentier (7.89)
14. Leona - Barockgestüt Williams - Stefan Kemper (7.78)
15. Hay Mercedes - Sportpferdezucht Terbeck - Meredith Klers (7.75)
16. Cwrtevan Grace - Welsh Pony Stall D'Artagnon - Kyra Feller (7.73)
17. PS Dancing Greta - Sportgestüt Zillinger - Sadie Wilson (7.54)
18. Wildberrys Comet Empress - Stuteri Wildberry - Vanessa Mahler (7.52)
19. Quitte - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Fabi (7.46)
20. Wildberrys Hyacint - Stuteri Wildberry - Kristi Scott (7.33)
21. Sacré Coeur ZL - Sportpferde Henrich - Hannah Bergmann (7.22)
22. Wildberrys Kyoga - Stuteri Wildberry - Hank Henriette (7.19)
23. Sir Henry SD - Hannoveranerzucht Zur Linde - Elaine König (7.16)
24. U Castorian - Welsh Pony Stall D'Artagnon - Ayleen Fischer (7.06)
25. Seysl SAND - Stuteri Wildberry - Chloe Stilton (7.04)
26. Jawbris MW - Sportgestüt Zillinger - Isabelle Cortese (7.03)
27. Ekbladets Cosmic Star - Stuteri Wildberry - Claude Withers (6.98)
28. GFS Meerkönig - Fürstenwalde - Jan Smaho (6.66)
29. Whispering World RA - Fürstenwalde - Andreas Wegener (6.53)
30. Giovanni HS - Sportpferdezucht Terbeck - Larissa McKenzie (6.52)
31. Ludoshel MW - Sportgestüt Zillinger - Arjen van Leeuwen (6.02)
32. Filinisty - Golden Mountain Desire - Emily Cromwell (5.85)
33. Sutech HG - Sportgestüt Zillinger - Sarina Klemmon (5.51)
34. GNs Epic Story BRY - Hannoveranerzucht Zur Linde - Elaine König (5.08)


#252 | Dressurpferdeprüfung Kl. A

1. GFS Meerkönig - Fürstenwalde - Jan Smaho (8.28)
2. Santorini HR - Hannoveranerzucht Zur Linde - Friederike Färber (8.12)
3. KS Astro - Fürstenwalde - Jan Smaho (8.11)
4. Calypso - Stuteri Wildberry - Molly Washington (7.91)
5. Rockefeller J - Sportpferde Henrich - Julia Stein (7.59)
6. Jerenaia ES - Fürstenwalde - Tamara Brauer (7.33)
7. Superlos BT - Hannoveranerzucht Zur Linde - Seamus O’Padraig (7.30)
8. Ekbladets Odahviing - Stuteri Wildberry - Martina Mirren (7.17)
9. Whispering World RA - Fürstenwalde - Andreas Wegener (7.05)
10. Wildberrys Haruka - Stuteri Wildberry - Alice Rose (6.89)
11. Wildberrys Summer Dream - Stuteri Wildberry - Faith Douglas (6.50)
12. PS Chevalier - Fürstenwalde - Janell Lancaster (6.47)


#253 | Dressurprüfung Kl. A* - Abteilung 1

1. Silberpfeils Don Reality RGE - Deckstation Dörenwald - Fabienne Mertens (8.39)
2. Jukia Subaya H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena (8.29)
3. Freydís vom Wiesengrund - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Fabi (8.19)
4. Nordlicht HR - Hannoveranerzucht Zur Linde - Friederike Färber (8.14)
5. Rijsboek Myrllysg - Welsh Pony Stall D'Artagnon - Kyra Feller (7.97)
6. Songline GN - Hannoveranerzucht Zur Linde - Elaine König (7.90)
7. Polly Pocket - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Fabi (7.83)
8. Feingeist Av - Hannoveranerzucht Zur Linde - Elke Reim (7.70)
9. Maximus - Fürstenwalde - Jan Smaho (7.58)
10. Soreya Tb - Sportpferdezucht Terbeck - Nadine Ehler (7.55)
11. Jacoma Sakira H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena (7.50)
12. Depeche Mode HR - Sportpferde Henrich - Julia Stein (7.32)
13. Mystery Lady Tb - Welsh Pony Stall D'Artagnon - Niklas Hinz (7.16)
14. Wildberrys Summer Dream - Stuteri Wildberry - Faith Douglas (7.00)
15. Guided Larp MW - Sportgestüt Zillinger - Masha Koltak (6.70)
16. Skinfaxi vom Ravenstein - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Fabi (6.67)
17. Cantaria Tb - Welsh Pony Stall D'Artagnon - Jennifer Yansen (6.63)
18. Lana Tb - Welsh Pony Stall D'Artagnon - Kyra Feller (6.56)
19. Tommen - Barockgestüt Williams - Caroline Robinson (6.51)
20. PS Mihangel Mordwywr - Welsh Pony Stall D'Artagnon - Lukas Wenz (6.45)
21. Diona J - Sportpferde Henrich - Hannah Bergmann (6.26)
22. Save the Art ES - Fürstenwalde - Janell Lancaster (5.94)
23. Avataras MW - Sportgestüt Zillinger - Isabelle Cortese (5.92)
24. Fabriano Jascalero H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena (5.74)
25. Calypso - Stuteri Wildberry - Molly Washington (5.67)
26. Go for Fame E - Fürstenwalde - Julia Reimers (4.89)
27. Antara Peseta H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena (4.00)


#253 | Dressurprüfung Kl. A* - Abteilung 2

1. Jalana Cuerda H - Die Haltergemeischaft - Reena (9.16)
2. Scando Chiclanero H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena (8.75)
3. Piscina LH - Fürstenwalde - Leane Witt (8.61)
4. Destinada Tb - Welsh Pony Stall D'Artagnon - Jennifer Yansen (8.33)
5. Gwenwyn Sania - Welsh Pony Stall D'Artagnon - Jennifer Yansen (8.23)
6. Only the One - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena (8.13)
7. Nesimi ox MW - Sportgestüt Zillinger - Melly Arenz (7.98)
8. Dragão - Barockgestüt Williams - Emmanuel Le Charpentier (7.91)
9. Taro - Die Haltergemeinschaft - July (7.54)
10. Baelfire - Welsh Pony Stall D'Artagnon - Sebastian Pfeifer (7.50)
11. Pastor MW - Sportgestüt Zillinger - Masha Koltak (7.39)
12. PS Anime - Fürstenwalde - Leane Witt (7.32)
13. GNs Epic Story BRY - Hannoveranerzucht Zur Linde - Elaine König (7.30)
14. Sacré Coeur ZL - Sportpferde Henrich - Hannah Bergmann (7.24)
15. Djasn vom Ravenstein - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Fabi (7.12)
16. Golden Globe - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Fabi (7.09)
17. PS Galadhrim - Welsh Pony Stall D'Artagnon - Sebastian Pfeifer (6.89)
18. Sir Henry SD - Hannoveranerzucht Zur Linde - Elaine König (6.81)
19. Stanley Tb - Sportpferdezucht Terbeck - Jaimie Neubauer (6.70)
20. Ekbladets Odahviing - Stuteri Wildberry - Martina Mirren (6.64)
21. Pino Valentino SHJ - Sportpferdezucht Terbeck - Hailey Neubauer (6.61)
21. Quitte - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Fabi (6.61)
23. Wildberrys Haruka - Stuteri Wildberry - Alice Rose (6.22)
24. Perfect Emotion H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena (6.13)
25. Klosterhooks Prince Charming III - Deckstation Dörenwald - Kai Volmer (5.98)
26. PS Gannondorf - Fürstenwalde - Tamara Brauer (5.24)


#254 | Dressurprüfung Kl. M*

1. Little Berry MW - TS Berger - Lexa Cross (70.864%)
2. Fresco Caribo H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena (70.208%)
3. Danilo Tb - Barockgestüt Williams - Stefan Kemper (70.099%)
4. Frieske - Die Haltergemeinschaft - July (70.054%)
5. No Mercy - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena (69.331%)
6. Kalydona - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena (68.543%)
7. PS Aerolith - Fürstenwalde - Julia Reimers (68.495%)
8. Cariline MW - Fürstenwalde - Jan Smaho (68.237%)
9. WST Shani - Stuteri Wildberry - Ranmaru Kurosaki (67.452%)
10. S Shooka - Fürstenwalde - Emil Larsen (67.371%)
11. USA San Bernardino - Stuteri Wildberry - Emma Stevens (67.146%)
12. Dablino Tb - Welsh Pony Stall D'Artagnon - Katharina Fischer (67.144%)
13. Jamala Florinera H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena (66.900%)
14. Rajano Conover H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena (66.176%)
15. Zarnochs Cadaques Rh - Hannoveranerzucht Zur Linde - Juliane Clemens (65.732%)
16. Calea Ackaja H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena (65.407%)
17. Nacoma Nakita H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena (65.113%)
18. Wildberrys Prins Pepper - Stuteri Wildberry - Jessa Richardsson (64.694%)
19. Nevado Arimo H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena (63.070%)
20. Explosiv Serenity H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena (63.019%)
21. Held der Kindheit HR - Sportpferde Henrich - Henry Blackwood (62.954%)
22. Lux Aeterna Sw - Fürstenwalde - Charlotte Wallson (62.545%)
23. Solostan Tb - Welsh Pony Stall D'Artagnon - Niklas Hinz (62.401%)
24. Dermian Tb - Welsh Pony Stall D'Artagnon - Niklas Hinz (62.149%)
25. Cassinimo FW - Fürstenwalde - Lukas Deutschmann (61.917%)
26. Conversano Jetalito H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena (61.896%)
27. Adelstanz - Hannoveranerzucht Zur Linde - Elke Reim (61.828%)
28. Walda MW - TS Berger - Marja Järvinen (61.595%)
29. Kronos Sw - Fürstenwalde - Lukas Deutschmann (61.397%)
30. Exitus Dw - Hannoveranerzucht Zur Linde - Christopher Dreher (61.041%)
31. Fuchur - Sportgestüt Zillinger - Nadja Koltak (60.624%)
32. San Loui - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena (60.619%)
33. Agnus Dei ZL - Sportpferde Henrich - Philippa Löwenberg (60.323%)
34. Padawan ZL - Hannoveranerzucht Zur Linde - Alexander Vogel (60.315%)
35. Sytsje - Die Haltergemeinschaft - July (59.625%)
36. RS Helium - Fürstenwalde - Brannon Connor (59.583%)
37. Outlaw At Work - Sportpferdezucht Terbeck - Meredith Klers (59.444%)
38. Druckfrisch ZL - Sportpferde Henrich - Mats Emanuel Hofer (58.840%)
39. Acasan Chiasso H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena (58.296%)
40. Zugzwang BF - Fürstenwalde - Sophia Damüller (57.942%)
41. Wunderkind ZL - Hannoveranerzucht Zur Linde - Seamus O’Padraig (57.449%)
42. Wildberrys Celtic Silverlight - Stuteri Wildberry - Anaïs Sol (57.421%)
43. EA Calmata - Fürstenwalde - Andreas Wegener (57.386%)
44. President ZL - Hannoveranerzucht Zur Linde - Alexander Vogel (57.367%)
45. Roccadero Abandir H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena (57.273%)
46. Uphoffs Tamburin - Barockgestüt Williams - Caroline Robinson (57.094%)
47. Wildberrys Solitaire - Stuteri Wildberry - Leila Meyer (56.666%)
48. Bijou - Die Haltergemeinschaft - July (56.138%)


#255 | Intermediaire I

1. Rajano Conover H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena (73.618%)
2. Ekbladets Yellow Ledbetter 139 - Stuteri Wildberry - Mary Johnson (72.411%)
3. Pluspunkt ZL - Hannoveranerzucht Zur Linde - Elaine König (71.508%)
4. Donnerbursche GV - Deckstation Dörenwald - Fabienne Mertens (71.148%)
5. Kalydona - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena (70.493%)
6. Milenium FW - Fürstenwalde - Ellen Peters (68.974%)
7. Lovisedals Vidar - Stuteri Wildberry - Zoey Tücker (68.772%)
8. No Mercy - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena (68.662%)
9. Acasan Chiasso H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena (68.371%)
10. Calea Ackaja H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena (66.886%)
11. Dynamik ZL - Hannoveranerzucht Zur Linde - Friederike Färber (66.551%)
12. Nevado Arimo H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena (65.001%)
13. MC Miracle - Sportgestüt Zillinger - Mina Clarke (63.403%)
14. RS Himmelsfeuer RA - Sportpferde Henrich - Henry Blackwood (61.239%)
15. Anna Karenina - Sportpferde Henrich - Henry Blackwood (60.582%)
16. Nacoma Nakita H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena (60.382%)
17. Dermano GN - Fürstenwalde - Charlotte Wallson (59.678%)
18. KHR Double O Seven - Fürstenwalde - Jan Smaho (59.284%)


#256 | Grand Prix Spécial

1. Acasan Chiasso H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena (86.204%)
2. Voll Okay GV - Hannoveranerzucht Zur Linde - Elaine König (85.886%)
3. NRC Evadiera - Sportgestüt Zillinger - Isabelle Cortese (83.277%)
4. Faszination - Hannoveranerzucht Zur Linde - Christopher Dreher (81.301%)
5. Wildberrys Ritza - Stuteri Wildberry - Samantha Edwards (81.055%)
6. Wilwarin RA - Fürstenwalde - Ellen Peters (79.521%)
7. Hemkje - Die Haltergemeinschaft - July (78.320%)
8. No Mercy - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena (77.931%)
9. November Rain - Sportpferde Henrich - Anika Henrich (77.739%)
10. Rocket Boy Tb - Sportpferdezucht Terbeck - Frank Connor (77.110%)
11. Dalai Lama ZL - Sportpferde Henrich - Henry Blackwood (76.051%)
12. Cherry - Golden Mountain Desire - Emma Spain (74.951%)
13. Nacoma Nakita H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena (74.523%)
14. Elodie - Golden Mountain Desire - Liv Havering (74.199%)
15. Siegertyp ZL - Hannoveranerzucht Zur Linde - Christopher Dreher (74.136%)
16. Nevado Arimo H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena (73.929%)
17. Nikolson - Die Haltergemeinshaft - July (72.303%)
18. Louvel - Die Haltergemeinschaft - July (69.375%)
19. Nubarron - Barockgestüt Williams - Stefan Kemper (68.935%)
20. Rajano Conover H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena (66.475%)
21. Bernice - Die Haltergemeinschaft - July (66.447%)
22. Kalydona - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena (65.774%)
23. Calea Ackaja H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena (65.725%)


#257 | Springprüfung Kl. E - Abteilung 1

1. GOs Indian Summer - Sportgestüt Zillinger - Clarissa Dreesen
2. SPC Ronda - Sportgestüt Zillinger - Miguel Mendoza
3. Rumpelstielzchen - Deckstation Dörenwald - Tanja Cooper
4. Polly Pocket - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Fabi
5. Superlos BT - Hannoveranerzucht Zur Linde - Seamus O’Padraig
6. PS Gwindor Maedhros - Sportgestüt Zillinger - Maddy Thomas
7. No Mercy - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena
8. Longbottom FW - Fürstenwalde - John Wallson
9. PS Capitalist - Sportgestüt Zillinger - Maddy Thomas
10. Love Me Forever J - Deckstation Dörenwald - Leonie Mertens
11. PS Goldwine - Sportgestüt Zillinger - Saskia Roberts
12. Djasn vom Ravenstein - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Fabi
13. November Day Tb - Sportpferdezucht Terbeck - Clarissa Neubauer
14. Mystic Vulcano ZM - Sportgestüt Zillinger - Nate Baker
15. Memorys Snowflake ZM - Sportgestüt Zillinger - Melina Sumland
16. Kalydona - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena
17. GFS She Likes To Party - Sportgestüt Zillinger - Rory Saunders
18. Nacoma Nakita H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena
19. Pageno Tb - Sportpferdezucht Terbeck - Letizia Márquez


#257 | Springprüfung Kl. E - Abteilung 2

1. Beautiful Noalie ZM - Sportgestüt Zillinger - Sanne Hansen
2. Explosiv Serenity H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena
3. Prince Charming ZM - Sportgestüt Zillinger - Sabrina Neveling
4. Adelsflagge - Sportpferdezucht Terbeck - Letizia Márquez
5. Nevado Arimo H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena
6. Te Quiero LH - Deckstation Dörenwald - Jennifer Morgan
7. Chara RAB - Deckstation Dörenwald - Jennifer Morgan
8. Voodoo ZL - Sportpferde Henrich - Annika Maibach
9. Freydís vom Wiesengrund - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Fabi
10. PS Mister Rock Me - Sportgestüt Zillinger - Rory Saunders
11. Falconetti JAM - Sportgestüt Zillinger - Philipp Dawson
12. Prince Eyecatcher ZM - Sportgestüt Zillinger - Vanessa Hewman
13. Lord Ladroson Tb - Fürstenwalde - Leane Witt
14. PS Tyringwethis - Sportgestüt Zillinger - Vivian Allen
15. Sir Henry SD - Hannoveranerzucht Zur Linde - Elaine König
16. Renenutet - Welsh Pony Stall D'Artagnon - Fabienne Ahrens
17. Skinfaxi vom Ravenstein - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Fabi
18. PS Leoda - Sportgestüt Zillinger - Janina Lenz
19. Nordlicht HR - Hannoveranerzucht Zur Linde - Friederike Färber


#258 | Springpferdeprüfung K. A

1. GFS Antóin Peadar - Sportpferdezucht Terbeck - Benjamin McFadden (8.03)
2. GFS Dashing Oberon - Sportpferdezucht Terbeck - Daniel Stokes (7.71)
3. Longbottom FW - Fürstenwalde - John Wallson (7.53)
4. Lord Ladroson Tb - Fürstenwalde - Leane Witt (7.45)


#259 | Springprüfung Kl. A*

1. Danceontopoftheworld RS xx - Fürstenwalde - Eleisa Wallson
2. Kartoffelkeks Tb - Sportpferdezucht Terbeck - Markus Terbeck
3. Rijsboek Myrllysg - Welsh Pony Stall D'Artagnon - Kyra Feller
4. Explosiv Serenity H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena
5. Funkenschlag Sw - Fürstenwalde - Lennart Nolte
6. Schwarzbier - Fürstenwalde - John Wallson
7. Nacoma Nakita H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena
8. PS Chiller - Fürstenwalde - Julia Reimers
9. NRC Cinnamon and Roses - Fürstenwalde - Jackson Miller
10. Marie MW - Sportgestüt Zillinger - Sabrina Neveling
11. Roccadero Abandir H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena
12. Solstrala Kjordodrottir FW - Fürstenwalde - Lene Witt
13. Calea Ackaja H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena
14. PS Galadhrim - Welsh Pony Stall D'Artagnon - Sebastian Pfeifer
15. Aladdin Tb - Sportgestüt Zillinger - Clarissa Dreesen
16. Lay You Down Easy Dw - Sportpferdezucht Terbeck - Letizia Márquez
17. Acasan Chiasso H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena
18. No Mercy - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena
19. Kalydona - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena
20. RWs Tosvanhem Zacharias - Sportpferde Henrich - Simon Henrich
21. Silberpfeils Don Reality RGE - Deckstation Dörenwald - Fabienne Mertens
22. Anuki MW - Deckstation Dörenwald - Tanja Cooper
23. Nevado Arimo H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena
24. Labraid Moen Sw - Fürstenwalde - Matt Deutschmann
25. Inselfeier - Sportpferdezucht Terbeck - Clarissa Neubauer
26. Anjali LH - Sportpferdezucht Terbeck - Daniel Stokes
27. Voodoo ZL - Sportpferde Henrich - Annika Maibach


#260 | Springprüfung Kl. M*

1. Rawhide RA - Fürstenwalde - Lennrt Nolte
2. Jalana Cuerda H - Die Haltergemeischaft - Reena
3. Perfect Emotion H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena
4. Antara Peseta H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena
5. Fight For Freedom xx - Sportgestüt Zillinger - Vanessa Hewman
6. Quitte - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Fabi
7. Golden Globe - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Fabi
8. Restless Power xx MW - Sportgestüt Zillinger - Philipp Dawson
9. Algebra - Golden Mountain Desire - Piet Clark
10. Famoses Mädchen RAB - Deckstation Dörenwald - Thorsten Lang
11. Herzbube BF - Fürstenwalde - John Wallson
12. Fabriano Jascalero H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena
13. Fresco Caribo H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena
14. Secret Lover - Golden Mountain Desire - Martim Pinto
15. Blue Lights of Kinley J - Fürstenwalde - Leane Witt
16. Gilliamore FW - Fürstenwalde - Matt Deutschmann
17. RWs Tosvanhem Zacharias - Sportpferde Henrich - Simon Henrich
18. Cailuna RS - Fürstenwalde - Lennart Nolte
19. Scando Chiclanero H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena
20. Stiefmutter - Sportpferdezucht Terbeck - Clarissa Neubauer
21. San Loui - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena
22. Only the One - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena
23. Jukia Subaya H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena
24. Rajano Conover H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena
25. Jamala Florinera H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena
26. Jacoma Sakira H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena
27. Conversano Jetalito H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena
28. Eulenspiegel MW - Fürstenwalde - Lennart Nolte


#261 | Springprüfung Kl. S**

1. Konran MW - Deckstation Dörenwald - Leonie Mertens
2. Fabriano Jascalero H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena
3. Jalana Cuerda H - Die Haltergemeischaft - Reena
4. Accino la Coeur FW - Fürstenwalde - Lennart Nolte
5. Quitte - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Fabi
6. Scando Chiclanero H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena
7. Jamala Florinera H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena
8. Jacoma Sakira H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena
9. Dws Laurenzius - Deckstation Dörenwald - Tanja Cooper
10. Fresco Caribo H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena
11. Lord Loxley Tb - Sportpferdezucht Terbeck - Letizia Márquez
12. Conversano Jetalito H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena
13. Prinz Felix B - Sportpferde Henrich - Simon Henrich
14. Jukia Subaya H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena
15. San Loui - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena
16. Dws Capt'n Joe - Deckstation Dörenwald - Leonie Mertens
17. Nablissimo Tb - Sportpferdezucht Terbeck - Benjamin McFadden


#262 | Springprüfung Kl. S***

1. Gloria - Golden Mountain Desire - Katie Williams
2. San Loui - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena
3. Finality J - Sportpferdezucht Terbeck - Thomas McLoad
4. Jacoma Sakira H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena
5. GNs Tamina - Sportgestüt Zillinger - Nate Baker
6. Hoffnungsträger KL - Sportpferde Henrich - Simon Henrich
7. Scando Chiclanero H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena
8. GFS Adomnán - Fürstenwalde - Matt Deutschmann
9. Fresco Caribo H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena
10. Couleur Rubin Sw - Sportpferde Henrich - Simon Henrich
11. Conversano Jetalito H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena
12. Jalana Cuerda H - Die Haltergemeischaft - Reena
13. Dakota Dream Tb - Sportpferdezucht Terbeck - Katharina McFadden
14. Jamala Florinera H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena
15. Caballero Tb - Sportpferdezucht Terbeck - Sander Jacobsen
16. Quitte - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Fabi
17. Jukia Subaya H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena
18. Fabriano Jascalero H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena