Impressum
Kontakt

Ergebnisse von "Lucia-Tag" am 13.12.2019

#288 | Orientierungsreiten (8 km)

1. Kairo - Gutshof Erlengrund - Theresa Winkler
2. Rajano Conover H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena
3. Taro - Die Haltergemeinschaft - July
4. Nimoy - Gestüt Johannsen - Sue Johannsen
5. Sansibar BE - Sportgestüt Zillinger - Rob Hughes
6. Sternhofs Cerberus - Sternhof - Alexis Birker
7. Tywysog - Gutshof Erlengrund - Cara di Espendios
8. NRC Abadiya Al Burkan - Sportgestüt Zillinger - Monika Holtmann
9. Hakim Izz ox BE - TS Berger - Karl Berger
10. Salmanassar ox MW - Sportgestüt Zillinger - Malek Sassin
11. Esmerado - Gutshof Erlengrund - Anna Seidel
12. Misses Flyback ES - Cosy Fox Equestrian - Harper Louise Baar
13. Finnegan - Team James - Logan James
14. Grisou - Gutshof Erlengrund - Elisa Paulsen
15. Amina Dschamila ox - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Lena
16. Die oder keine ZL - Sportpferde Henrich - Madita Robertson
17. Quitte - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Fabi
18. Starja Mf - Cosy Fox Equestrian - Lydia Klein
19. NRC Shalima Al Nadir - Sportgestüt Zillinger - Antonio Hernandes
20. Adlerschwinge ZL - Gut van Steuben - Christopher Beck
21. Solstice Sky - Sportgestüt Zillinger - Jasmina Forsberg
22. Emir el Medina ox - Sternhof - Margo Erian
23. Seagram J - Team James - Breanna James


#289 | Dressurprüfung Kl. L* auf Trense - Abteilung 1

1. Smentana RS - Sportpferdezucht Terbeck - Nico Fitz (8.68)
2. Donnerwolke ES - Fürstenwalde - Leane Witt (8.40)
3. GN Gavano LH - Fürstenwalde - Janell Lancaster (8.21)
4. Fresco Caribo H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena (8.19)
4. San Loui - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena (8.19)
6. Wildberrys Kiyoharu - Stuteri Wildberry - Melissa Young (8.16)
7. Bohemien - Turnierstall Annebell Blomqvist - Lisa-Marie Langemann (8.07)
8. Rocky Rubin - Team James - Amber Louise James (7.95)
9. Roccadero Abandir H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena (7.82)
10. Aaron - Gutshof Erlengrund - Anna Seidel (7.74)
11. Zeitzeugin ZL - Sportpferde Henrich - Annika Maibach (7.63)
12. Klees Nijume KL - Fürstenwalde - Leane Witt (7.57)
13. PS Drago Draugonson - Sportpferdezucht Terbeck - Kendra Klers (7.56)
14. Voodoo ZL - Sportpferde Henrich - Annika Maibach (7.49)
15. Valencia - Gutshof Erlengrund - Ariadna Garcia Sanchez (7.36)
16. Songline GN - Hannoveranerzucht Zur Linde - Elaine König (7.14)
17. Klees Choplin - Gestüt Johannsen - Lena Rothenberger (7.12)
18. Lord Lester - Barockgestüt Williams - Molly Jessica Meadows (7.09)
19. Fabriano Jascalero H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena (7.07)
20. Explosiv Serenity H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena (7.03)
21. Adelstanz - Hannoveranerzucht Zur Linde - Elke Reim (6.96)
22. PS Abendlaut - Sportpferdezucht Terbeck - Kimberly McFadden (6.93)
23. Wildberrys Lord of Water - Stuteri Wildberry - Julia Wiegand (6.82)
24. Hera MW - TS Berger - Lexa Cross (6.76)
25. Dawn by Impress J - Fürstenwalde - Tamara Brauer (6.74)
26. Druckfrisch ZL - Sportpferde Henrich - Mats Emanuel Hofer (6.73)
27. Polly Pocket - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Fabi (6.47)
28. Kryptonite Sw - Fürstenwalde - Jan Smaho (6.41)
29. Druide MW - Gutshof Erlengrund - Ella van Wahden (5.95)
30. Neapolitano Astoria - Sternhof - Lorelei Grünanger (5.35)
31. Georgia Ignis - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Lena (5.19)
32. Djomber MW - Barockgestüt Williams - Molly Jessica Meadows (4.91)
33. Huntington Tb - Welsh Pony Stall D'Artagnon - Torben Fischer (4.70)
34. Jukia Subaya H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena (4.43)


#289 | Dressurprüfung Kl. L* auf Trense - Abteilung 2

1. Devi MW - Fürstenwalde - Emil Larsen (8.46)
2. Scando Chiclanero H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena (8.29)
2. Jacoma Sakira H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena (8.29)
4. Wildberrys Asami - Stuteri Wildberry - Asami Oikawa (8.28)
5. Donnerschlag - Team James - Amber Louise James (8.21)
6. GFS Meerblick - Gestüt Johannsen - Katrina Lawrence (8.06)
7. Held der Kindheit HR - Sportpferde Henrich - Henry Blackwood (8.02)
8. Conversano Jetalito H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena (7.95)
9. Dahabu Ashqar ox - Fürstenwalde - Smilla Jorgenson (7.86)
10. Laetitia LW - Fürstenwalde - Charlotte Wallson (7.73)
11. USA Xylitol - Stuteri Wildberry - Melissa Young (7.67)
12. Rockstar CY - Sportgestüt Zillinger - Melly Arenz (7.62)
12. Antara Peseta H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena (7.62)
14. King Oda Jungle - Sportpferdezucht Terbeck - Kate McFadden (7.59)
15. Mister Fly Donno ES - Cosy Fox Equestrian - Jennifer Gold (7.53)
16. President ZL - Hannoveranerzucht Zur Linde - Alexander Vogel (7.49)
17. Dunja ZL - Fürstenwalde - Emil Larsen (7.46)
18. Halunke Tb - Welsh Pony Stall D'Artagnon - Ayleen Fischer (7.27)
19. Napa Valley J - Gestüt Johannsen - Maria Stölzle (7.22)
20. Agnus Dei ZL - Sportpferde Henrich - Philippa Löwenberg (7.16)
21. Lancaster Tb - Sportpferdezucht Terbeck - Kate McFadden (7.13)
22. Pepper Potts - Gutshof Erlengrund - Katharina Schrader (7.06)
23. Feingeist Av - Hannoveranerzucht Zur Linde - Elke Reim (6.96)
24. Valeri MW - TS Berger - Marja Järvinen (6.83)
25. Cantoriko Tb - Gutshof Erlengrund - Ella van Wahden (6.62)
26. Jamala Florinera H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena (6.54)
27. Zarnochs Cadaques Rh - Hannoveranerzucht Zur Linde - Juliane Clemens (6.51)
28. Reekje - Barockgestüt Williams - Clarissa Ahrens (6.37)
29. PS Sina - Sportpferdezucht Terbeck - Hailey Neubauer (6.31)
30. Golden Jamee J - Fürstenwalde - Tamara Brauer (6.07)
31. Sicora Tb - Golden Mountain Desire - Liv Havering (5.53)
32. Jalana Cuerda H - Die Haltergemeischaft - Reena (5.48)
33. Only the One - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena (5.29)


#290 | Dressurprüfung Kl. M**

1. NRC Der Dollste - Gestüt Johannsen - Lena Rothenberger (70.659%)
2. Conversano Jetalito H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena (70.211%)
3. Druckfrisch ZL - Sportpferde Henrich - Mats Emanuel Hofer (70.165%)
4. RS Helium - Fürstenwalde - Brannon Connor (70.005%)
5. Calea Ackaja H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena (69.895%)
6. Explosiv Serenity H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena (69.479%)
7. Thunder Crime J - Cosy Fox Equestrian - Jennifer Gold (69.078%)
8. Wildberrys Celtic Silverlight - Stuteri Wildberry - Anaïs Sol (68.760%)
9. Rivero Sw - Fürstenwalde - Kacie Maclean (68.622%)
10. Atomic Blonde - Gutshof Erlengrund - Diana Popow (68.508%)
11. Roccadero Abandir H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena (68.433%)
12. Fresco Caribo H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena (68.304%)
13. KS Horkrux - Blooming Sporthorses - Sebastian von Hohenfeld (68.073%)
14. Atlantas Dorinka - Team James - Breanna James (67.584%)
15. No Mercy - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena (67.549%)
16. Little Berry MW - TS Berger - Lexa Cross (67.012%)
17. Sytsje - Die Haltergemeinschaft - July (66.985%)
18. Wildberrys Prins Pepper - Stuteri Wildberry - Jessa Richardsson (66.900%)
19. San Loui - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena (66.508%)
20. Amorelli - Gestüt Johannsen - Katrina Lawrence (65.985%)
21. Nacoma Nakita H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena (65.475%)
22. Frieske - Die Haltergemeinschaft - July (64.777%)
23. Bijou - Die Haltergemeinschaft - July (64.679%)
24. Niagara Tb - Gutshof Erlengrund - Katharina Schrader (64.384%)
25. S Shooka - Fürstenwalde - Emil Larsen (64.373%)
26. Jannis Leoson - Sportpferdezucht Terbeck - Kendra Klers (64.205%)
27. Wildberrys Solitaire - Stuteri Wildberry - Leila Meyer (64.192%)
28. Cats Illumination JAM - Gestüt Johannsen - Benjamin David Atherton (64.140%)
29. Jamala Florinera H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena (63.906%)
30. Invader RA - Gestüt Johannsen - Marc McKnight (63.595%)
31. Nachtwandler EG - Gutshof Erlengrund - Anna Seidel (63.508%)
32. WST Shani - Stuteri Wildberry - Ranmaru Kurosaki (63.308%)
33. S Claes - Gestüt Johannsen - David Schätzle (63.162%)
34. Mauryanna MW - Sternhof - Carlotta Ferri (62.884%)
35. Nachtfrost EG - Gutshof Erlengrund - Anna Seidel (62.791%)
36. Tapani - Gutshof Erlengrund - Anna Seidel (62.724%)
37. USA San Bernardino - Stuteri Wildberry - Emma Stevens (62.500%)
38. Imperioso J - Barockgestüt Williams - Molly Jessica Meadows (62.355%)
39. Rajano Conover H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena (62.334%)
40. Game Boy Tb - Gestüt Johannsen - Sheila Simmons (62.275%)
41. Zarnochs Cadaques Rh - Hannoveranerzucht Zur Linde - Juliane Clemens (62.104%)
42. Seth MW - Sportpferdezucht Terbeck - Meredith Klers (61.862%)
43. Ramses II - Gutshof Erlengrund - Ariadna Garcia Sanchez (61.656%)
44. Pellan - Cosy Fox Equestrian - Jennifer Gold (61.295%)
45. Fiorenzo - Turnierstall Annebell Blomqvist - Alexander von Rosenstein (61.233%)
46. Little Mysteria S - Welsh Pony Stall D'Artagnon - Katharina Fischer (61.174%)
47. Augustin HR - Gestüt Johannsen - Raphael McKnight (60.755%)
48. Kalydona - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena (60.500%)
49. Agnus Dei ZL - Sportpferde Henrich - Philippa Löwenberg (60.165%)
50. Neráida Tb - Fürstenwalde - Charlotte Wallson (59.997%)
51. Klees Siebo MW - Barockgestüt Williams - Caroline Robinson (59.934%)
52. Exitus Dw - Hannoveranerzucht Zur Linde - Christopher Dreher (59.646%)
53. EA Konfuzius - Fürstenwalde - Casey Mathis (59.384%)
54. Held der Kindheit HR - Sportpferde Henrich - Henry Blackwood (59.025%)
55. Walda MW - TS Berger - Marja Järvinen (58.893%)
56. Thunder Crime J - Gestüt Johannsen - Juna Wellinghoff (58.871%)
57. Ares FW - Sportpferdezucht Terbeck - Kendra Klers (58.063%)
58. Nevado Arimo H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena (57.866%)
59. Acasan Chiasso H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena (57.691%)
60. Adelstanz - Hannoveranerzucht Zur Linde - Elke Reim (57.177%)
61. Wunderkind ZL - Hannoveranerzucht Zur Linde - Seamus O’Padraig (57.020%)
62. Fersengold - Gutshof Erlengrund - Laurel Edwards (56.193%)
63. KHR Nalani Sw - Fürstenwalde - Ellen Peters (56.192%)
64. NRC Cadeat - Sternhof - Simone Stern (55.920%)
65. Copernicus Tb - Fürstenwalde - Jan Smaho (55.762%)
66. Descandos Schönes Mädchen - Gutshof Erlengrund - Ella van Wahden (55.517%)


#291 | Prix St. Georges

1. EA Copperfield - Fürstenwalde - Lukas Deutschmann (73.807%)
2. Fuego Del Rey - Barockgestüt Williams - Emmanuel Le Charpentier (73.691%)
3. Nevado Arimo H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena (73.398%)
4. Wildberrys Morning Breeze - Stuteri Wildberry - Cara Johnson (73.323%)
5. GFS Meerbluete - Sportpferdezucht Terbeck - Thomas McLoad (72.350%)
6. Calea Ackaja H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena (71.841%)
7. Atticus FW - Fürstenwalde - Casey Mathis (71.346%)
8. Naranjero Tb - Sportpferdezucht Terbeck - Frank Connor (71.245%)
9. NRC Balmoral - Fürstenwalde - Ella Zimmermann (70.898%)
10. PS Dawsons Best - Gestüt Johannsen - Juna Wellinghoff (70.145%)
11. Ekbladets Attention 815 - Stuteri Wildberry - Felix Ashfield (69.026%)
12. EH Sovereign Prince - Fürstenwalde - Janell Lancaster (68.077%)
13. No Mercy - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena (67.896%)
14. S Equinox - Blooming Sporthorses - Sebastian von Hohenfeld (67.666%)
15. GFS Almenblüte - Sportpferdezucht Terbeck - Thomas McLoad (67.542%)
16. GFS Abendkrone - Sportpferdezucht Terbeck - Nico Fitz (67.259%)
17. Vazao Zerbero - Barockgestüt Williams - Emmanuel Le Charpentier (67.113%)
18. MC Sandokan - Blooming Sporthorses - Erin Cavenaugh (66.928%)
19. Cara Mia ZL - Fürstenwalde - Casey Mathis (66.631%)
20. Passionata JAM - Gestüt Johannsen - Claretta Liebig (66.153%)
21. Smile of Pity MW - TS Berger - Lexa Cross (65.857%)
22. Kilian MW - Sportpferdezucht Terbeck - Frank Connor (65.790%)
23. Sharif ox - Gestüt Johannsen - Roman Winter (65.719%)
24. S Into The Abyss xx - Gestüt Johannsen - David Schätzle (65.263%)
25. Rajano Conover H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena (64.711%)
26. Draco MW - Sportpferde Henrich - Philippa Löwenberg (64.537%)
27. Quijano - Sportpferdezucht Terbeck - Nadine Ehler (63.232%)
28. Acasan Chiasso H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena (63.142%)
29. Tyrin - Fürstenwalde - Charlotte Wallson (63.124%)
30. Manchester - Sportgestüt Zillinger - Melly Arenz (62.487%)
31. Prachtkerl J - Deckstation Dörenwald - Kai Volmer (62.474%)
32. Kronos Sw - Fürstenwalde - Lukas Deutschmann (61.788%)
33. Ekbladets November Rain - Sandåker Gård - Hedda Sol (61.065%)
34. Kopernikus - Gutshof Erlengrund - Justus van Wahden (60.854%)
35. Daemon MW - Gestüt Johannsen - Luna-Marie Alber (60.615%)
36. USA Slowmotion - Gestüt Johannsen - Matthew Evans (60.294%)
37. Exitus Dw - Hannoveranerzucht Zur Linde - Christopher Dreher (60.213%)
38. Nacoma Nakita H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena (60.008%)
39. Sleeping Beauty - Gutshof Erlengrund - Anna Seidel (59.765%)
40. Kalydona - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena (59.720%)
41. RBs Eremo - Fürstenwalde - Brannon Connor (59.683%)


#292 | Intermediaire II

1. Embajador L - Die Haltergemeinschaft - July (73.981%)
2. Nevado Arimo H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena (73.806%)
3. Meerjungfrau - Sportpferdezucht Terbeck - Nolan Fitz (73.658%)
4. RS Himmelsfeuer RA - Sportpferde Henrich - Henry Blackwood (73.365%)
5. Pluspunkt ZL - Hannoveranerzucht Zur Linde - Elaine König (72.810%)
6. Kalydona - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena (71.960%)
7. Calea Ackaja H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena (71.758%)
8. Rajano Conover H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena (71.206%)
9. Rabastan - Gutshof Erlengrund - Ella van Wahden (71.079%)
10. Voyage One GN - Blooming Sporthorses - Erin Cavenaugh (70.074%)
11. Anna Karenina - Sportpferde Henrich - Henry Blackwood (69.075%)
12. Linus FW - Fürstenwalde - Ellen Peters (67.940%)
13. Draco MW - Sportpferde Henrich - Philippa Löwenberg (67.733%)
14. No Mercy - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena (67.455%)
15. Dynamik ZL - Hannoveranerzucht Zur Linde - Friederike Färber (67.325%)
16. Acasan Chiasso H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena (66.099%)
17. Askalon J - Gestüt Johannsen - Raphael McKnight (63.440%)
18. NRC Sermian - Gestüt Johannsen - Roman Winter (62.582%)
19. Nacoma Nakita H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena (62.217%)
20. Silent Hill FW - Fürstenwalde - Charlotte Wallson (59.535%)


#293 | Grand Prix de Dressage

1. Voll Okay GV - Hannoveranerzucht Zur Linde - Elaine König (87.571%)
2. NRC Siam - Gestüt Johannsen - Luna-Marie Alber (86.737%)
3. Kaiserschatz - Blooming Sporthorses - Erin Cavenaugh (85.887%)
4. Rajano Conover H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena (85.247%)
5. Bernice - Die Haltergemeinschaft - July (84.814%)
6. November Rain - Sportpferde Henrich - Anika Henrich (83.461%)
7. Hemkje - Die Haltergemeinschaft - July (82.950%)
8. MC Erdenwandler - Sportpferdezucht Terbeck - Mila Fischer (82.884%)
9. Nevado Arimo H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena (81.811%)
10. Wilwarin RA - Fürstenwalde - Ellen Peters (81.239%)
11. Nightshade - Gutshof Erlengrund - Anna Seidel (80.745%)
12. Kalydona - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena (80.453%)
13. Wildberrys Ritza - Stuteri Wildberry - Samantha Edwards (78.630%)
14. Siegertyp ZL - Hannoveranerzucht Zur Linde - Christopher Dreher (78.267%)
15. Nacoma Nakita H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena (77.932%)
16. No Mercy - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena (75.856%)
17. Dantes Inferno - Gutshof Erlengrund - Anna Seidel (75.491%)
18. Acasan Chiasso H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena (74.970%)
19. NRC Evadiera - Sportgestüt Zillinger - Isabelle Cortese (73.392%)
20. Kleseners Au Revoir - Gutshof Erlengrund - Katharina Schrader (72.815%)
21. MC Ehrensold - Blooming Sporthorses - Sebastian von Hohenfeld (70.980%)
22. Dalai Lama ZL - Sportpferde Henrich - Henry Blackwood (69.088%)
23. Nikolson - Die Haltergemeinshaft - July (67.468%)
24. Calea Ackaja H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena (67.122%)
25. Rothes Fandango F - Deckstation Dörenwald - Fabienne Mertens (66.446%)
26. Faszination - Hannoveranerzucht Zur Linde - Christopher Dreher (66.237%)
27. Louvel - Die Haltergemeinschaft - July (65.829%)


#294 | Springprüfung Kl. L - Abteilung 1

1. Daria Tb - Gutshof Erlengrund - Pia Eggerstedt
2. NRC Comet On Top - Turnierstall Annebell Blomqvist - Laurent de Calan
3. Floyd Tb - Welsh Pony Stall D'Artagnon - Lukas Wenz
4. Pino Valentino SHJ - Sportpferdezucht Terbeck - Hailey Neubauer
5. GFS Conway Tyrone - Sportgestüt Zillinger - Kadee Torres
6. Hilda May Sw - Turnierstall Annebell Blomqvist - Annebell Blomqvist
7. Klees Abendlied - Fürstenwalde - Leane Witt
8. Roccadero Abandir H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena
9. Labraid Moen Sw - Fürstenwalde - Matt Deutschmann
10. Mephisto - Gutshof Erlengrund - Laurel Edwards
11. KHR Leo Cavallo - Gestüt Johannsen - Nalani Schlosser
12. Lacona ES - Cosy Fox Equestrian - Penelopé Hold
13. Warrior Ace Tb - Gestüt Johannsen - Brooks Emerson
14. Thunderbird FW - Fürstenwalde - Janell Lancaster
15. Alpha - Sportgestüt Zillinger - Vivian Allen
16. GFS Landbaron - Sportpferdezentrum - Karla Junghanns
17. Bolero Tb - Sportgestüt Zillinger - Sanne Hansen
18. Only the One - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena
19. Antara Peseta H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena
20. Lancaster Tb - Sportpferdezucht Terbeck - Kate McFadden
21. GFS Neilan - Fürstenwalde - Jackson Miller
22. Laurenzius' Luzifer DC - Deckstation Dörenwald - Thorsten Lang
23. Adorkable Rubikon - Blooming Sporthorses - Benedikt Buchsbaumer
24. Funkenschlag Sw - Fürstenwalde - Lennart Nolte
25. Padawan ZL - Hannoveranerzucht Zur Linde - Alexander Vogel
26. Golden Globe - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Fabi


#294 | Springprüfung Kl. L - Abteilung 2

1. Calea Ackaja H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena
2. Candy Andy J - Gestüt Johannsen - Patricia Grant
3. Gwenwyn Hrys - Welsh Pony Stall D'Artagnon - Lukas Wenz
4. Fenrir Ivarson - Gutshof Erlengrund - Diana Popow
5. Sheza Outlaw J - Gutshof Erlengrund - Alexander Rubin
6. Filou F - Sportpferdezucht Terbeck - Markus Terbeck
7. Forester - Die Haltergemeinschaft - July
8. Glitch E - Fürstenwalde - Janell Lancaster
9. Gypsy - Cosy Fox Equestrian - Penelopé Hold
10. GFS Eamon Inys - Turnierstall Annebell Blomqvist - Leah Flemming
11. Shadows Light - Sportgestüt Zillinger - Philipp Dawson
12. Come To Broadway J - Gestüt Johannsen - Johannes Schrader
13. Perfect Emotion H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena
14. Manhattan Nights RS - Gestüt Johannsen - Nalani Schlosser
15. KHR Calinka Sw - Fürstenwalde - Matt Deutschmann
16. Alixe de Spalbec - Team James - Logan James
17. PS Drago Draugonson - Sportpferdezucht Terbeck - Kendra Klers
18. Rajano Conover H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena
19. Cyfeiliog - Welsh Pony Stall D'Artagnon - Katharina Fischer
20. Something Special FH - Sportgestüt Zillinger - Vanessa Hewman
21. RWs Tosvanhem Zacharias - Sportpferde Henrich - Simon Henrich
22. Angra Mainyu Sw - Fürstenwalde - John Wallson
23. MC Beasty Boy - Fürstenwalde - John Wallson
24. Acasan Chiasso H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena
25. Cavendish Sw - Fürstenwalde - Jackson Miller
26. Tänzerin - Golden Mountain Desire - Lorena Smith


#295 | Springprüfung Kl. M**

1. Scando Chiclanero H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena
2. Quitte - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Fabi
3. GFS Falkendorne - Gestüt Johannsen - Isabella Hofmann
4. USA Star - Sportpferdezentrum - Karla Junghanns
5. Daredevil Deluxe J - Gutshof Erlengrund - Laurel Edwards
6. Cogito Ergo Sum SHJ - Sternhof - Elia Evangelista
7. Allister FW - Fürstenwalde - John Wallson
8. Fabriano Jascalero H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena
9. San Loui - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena
10. ABs Olympio - Turnierstall Annebell Blomqvist - Laurent de Calan
11. Nur Pustekuchen AM - Golden Mountain Desire - Katie Williams
12. Fürst Cento von Rosenberg - Turnierstall Annebell Blomqvist - Leah Flemming
13. Only the One - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena
14. Atlantas Dorinka - Team James - Breanna James
15. Pointed Boy Tb - Sportpferdezucht Terbeck - Daniel Stokes
16. Captain Jack Sparrow - Gutshof Erlengrund - Benjamin Müller
17. Wunderkind ZL - Hannoveranerzucht Zur Linde - Seamus O’Padraig
18. Loughgeorge - Sternhof - Yenifar Mandl
19. Golden Globe - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Fabi
20. Rawhide RA - Fürstenwalde - Lennart Nolte
21. Adelphia J - Gestüt Johannsen - Sue Johannsen
22. Lord of the Darkness Tb - Sportpferdezucht Terbeck - Benjamin McFadden
23. Eistanz - Gutshof Erlengrund - Benjamin Müller
24. Jamala Florinera H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena
25. Cashino Royale - Sportpferdezucht Terbeck - Markus Terbeck
26. Apollo MW - Sportpferdezucht Terbeck - Markus Terbeck
27. Fresco Caribo H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena
28. Luce Solare Sw - Turnierstall Annebell Blomqvist - Annebell Blomqvist
29. Doyles Adain Niall - Fürstenwalde - John Wallson
30. Acado Bericco J - Gestüt Johannsen - Valentina Wölfle
31. Rubinero - Gutshof Erlengrund - Olivia Silva
32. SWH Keeping Faith - Fürstenwalde - Matt Deutschmann
33. Rbs Quietly Gold SD - Team James - Cameron David James
34. Finite Incantatem - Gutshof Erlengrund - Benjamin Müller
35. Devil in Disguise - Gutshof Erlengrund - Niklas Freistetter
36. Rajano Conover H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena
37. Conversano Jetalito H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena
38. Fight For Freedom xx - Sportgestüt Zillinger - Vanessa Hewman
39. Jukia Subaya H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena
40. Restless Power xx MW - Sportgestüt Zillinger - Philipp Dawson
41. Ladron Lloyson - Sportpferdezucht Terbeck - Kendra Klers
42. Antara Peseta H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena
43. Scolari SHJ - Gestüt Johannsen - Aika Nishizawa
44. Perfect Emotion H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena
45. Jacoma Sakira H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena
46. Narrenfeuer - Gutshof Erlengrund - Laurel Edwards
47. Jalana Cuerda H - Die Haltergemeischaft - Reena
48. Oriana S - Gutshof Erlengrund - Laurel Edwards
49. Nandor - Gutshof Erlengrund - Josy Hübner
50. GFS Lemon Sundae - Gestüt Johannsen - Marie Sommer
51. Sterling Silver J - Gestüt Johannsen - Simon Neuhaus


#296 | Springprüfung Kl. S*

1. Conversano Jetalito H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena
2. A.T. Montezuma - Sportgestüt Zillinger - Sabrina Neveling
3. FRs Feuerball GE - Turnierstall Annebell Blomqvist - Leah Flemming
4. S Art of Deceit - Gestüt Johannsen - Teagan Bell
5. Dagobert Tb - Sportpferdezucht Terbeck - Markus Terbeck
6. Non plus ultra Tb - Sportpferdezucht Terbeck - Letizia Márquez
7. Jalana Cuerda H - Die Haltergemeischaft - Reena
8. RBs Blue Fire - Sportgestüt Zillinger - Philipp Dawson
9. GFS Ewan Kean - Fürstenwalde - Jackson Miller
10. Atlantic Clyde - Sportgestüt Zillinger - Nate Baker
11. Pille Palle MW - Team James - Logan James
12. Chattanoga RS - Fürstenwalde - John Wallson
13. Jacoma Sakira H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena
14. Rheinperle - Gutshof Erlengrund - Pia Eggerstedt
15. Prinz Felix B - Sportpferde Henrich - Simon Henrich
16. Spaceman JAM - Gestüt Johannsen - Lucy Ann Johannsen-Cockerham
17. San Loui - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena
18. Jamala Florinera H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena
19. Quitte - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Fabi
20. Fabriano Jascalero H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena
21. Scando Chiclanero H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena
22. Pfefferminza - Gutshof Erlengrund - Olivia Silva
23. Dws Lord Cheshire FR - Deckstation Dörenwald - Leonie Mertens
24. Iarlaith Manus Sw - Fürstenwalde - John Wallson
25. Fresco Caribo H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena
26. GNs Creed Rival Sw - Fürstenwalde - John Wallson
27. Jukia Subaya H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena
28. Vilarys Capriccioso Dw - Deckstation Dörenwald - Thorsten Lang
29. NRC Rocky Mountain High - Sportpferdezucht Terbeck - Sander Jacobsen
30. Arius - Sportgestüt Zillinger - Melina Sumland
31. Ashtoreth Sw - Fürstenwalde - Easton Foley
32. GFS Éatan Pádraig - Fürstenwalde - Matt Deutschmann
33. Let's Get Ready ZSG - Deckstation Dörenwald - Tanja Cooper
34. Ajaccio FW - Fürstenwalde - Lennart Nolte
35. Lissabons Rosine J - Gestüt Johannsen - Tina Wunderlich
36. USA La Crosse - Gestüt Johannsen - Tina Wunderlich


#297 | Springprüfung Kl. S**

1. Grosso DC - Gutshof Erlengrund - Alexander Rubin
2. San Loui - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena
3. Quitte - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Fabi
4. Jacoma Sakira H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena
5. Amatista - Gutshof Erlengrund - Benjamin Müller
6. Fresco Caribo H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena
7. Hoffnungsträger KL - Sportpferde Henrich - Simon Henrich
8. Jukia Subaya H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena
9. Ras Arphain - Team James - Logan James
10. Dws Laurenzius - Deckstation Dörenwald - Tanja Cooper
11. Jalana Cuerda H - Die Haltergemeischaft - Reena
12. Nablissimo Tb - Sportpferdezucht Terbeck - Benjamin McFadden
13. Couleur Rubin Sw - Sportpferde Henrich - Simon Henrich
14. Scando Chiclanero H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena
15. Jamala Florinera H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena
16. Lord Loxley Tb - Sportpferdezucht Terbeck - Letizia Márquez
17. Fabriano Jascalero H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena
18. Konran MW - Deckstation Dörenwald - Leonie Mertens
19. Comanche SHJ - Gestüt Johannsen - Katherine Bennings
20. Conversano Jetalito H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena
21. Dws Capt'n Joe - Deckstation Dörenwald - Leonie Mertens
22. Accino la Coeur FW - Fürstenwalde - Lennart Nolte