Impressum
Kontakt

Ergebnisse von "Monthly Meeting XV" am 10.12.2019

#63 | Prix St. Georges

1. Smile of Pity MW - TS Berger - Lexa Cross (75.056%)
2. Nablissimo - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena (74.974%)
3. Kilian MW - Sportpferdezucht Terbeck - Frank Connor (74.826%)
4. Wildberrys Morning Breeze - Stuteri Wildberry - Cara Johnson (74.576%)
5. Vazao Zerbero - Barockgestüt Williams - Emmanuel Le Charpentier (74.482%)
6. No Mercy - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena (74.240%)
7. NRC Balmoral - Fürstenwalde - Ella Zimmermann (73.595%)
8. Prachtkerl J - Deckstation Dörenwald - Kai Volmer (73.524%)
9. Atticus FW - Fürstenwalde - Casey Mathis (73.345%)
10. Wer kennt mich? - RSA Bräuner - Elena Rosmann (73.197%)
11. Passionata JAM - Gestüt Johannsen - Claretta Liebig (73.188%)
12. Euphoria LW - Reitstall Elwen - Krishan Noppers (72.095%)
13. Ekbladets Attention 815 - Stuteri Wildberry - Felix Ashfield (71.929%)
14. S Equinox - Blooming Sporthorses - Sebastian von Hohenfeld (71.621%)
15. Kopernikus - Gutshof Erlengrund - Justus van Wahden (70.728%)
16. Quijano - Sportpferdezucht Terbeck - Nadine Ehler (70.469%)
17. Cabells Heaven FL - Reitstall Elwen - Krishan Noppers (70.362%)
18. Canta Per Me BF - Reitstall Elwen - Lotte Kamm (70.346%)
19. Sharif ox - Gestüt Johannsen - Roman Winter (69.783%)
20. GFS Abendkrone - Sportpferdezucht Terbeck - Nico Fitz (69.712%)
21. Miami de Semilly - Golden Mountain Desire - Alex Nolan (69.602%)
22. CM Be All You Can Be - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Devin O Reilly (68.600%)
23. Kalydona - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena (68.151%)
24. MC Sandokan - Blooming Sporthorses - Erin Cavenaugh (68.116%)
25. Tyrin - Fürstenwalde - Charlotte Wallson (68.091%)
26. Naranjero Tb - Sportpferdezucht Terbeck - Frank Connor (67.847%)
27. USA Slowmotion - Gestüt Johannsen - Matthew Evans (67.571%)
28. Nacoma Nakita H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena (67.048%)
29. EH Sovereign Prince - Fürstenwalde - Janell Lancaster (67.026%)
30. Exitus Dw - Hannoveranerzucht Zur Linde - Christopher Dreher (65.849%)
31. Romkje - Cosy Fox Equestrian - Lili Camshron (65.847%)
32. Cara Mia ZL - Fürstenwalde - Casey Mathis (65.610%)
33. Falballa LW - Reitstall Elwen - Lotte Kamm (65.539%)
34. GFS Almenblüte - Sportpferdezucht Terbeck - Thomas McLoad (64.080%)
35. Daemon MW - Gestüt Johannsen - Luna-Marie Alber (63.686%)
36. Nevado Arimo H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena (63.649%)
37. Le Grand Roi J - Reitstall Elwen - Evanna Markovics (63.191%)
38. GFS Meerbluete - Sportpferdezucht Terbeck - Thomas McLoad (62.962%)
39. Fuego Del Rey - Barockgestüt Williams - Emmanuel Le Charpentier (62.589%)
40. Siegermiene ZL - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cathair O Suairt (62.454%)
41. EA Copperfield - Fürstenwalde - Lukas Deutschmann (61.297%)
42. Draco MW - Sportpferde Henrich - Philippa Löwenberg (60.811%)
43. Sleeping Beauty - Gutshof Erlengrund - Anna Seidel (60.757%)
44. Calea Ackaja H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena (60.660%)
45. Acasan Chiasso H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena (60.273%)
46. S Into The Abyss xx - Gestüt Johannsen - David Schätzle (59.595%)
47. Manchester - Sportgestüt Zillinger - Melly Arenz (59.433%)
48. Besser Als Du - RSA Bräuner - Mia Winter (59.045%)
49. RBs Eremo - Fürstenwalde - Brannon Connor (58.912%)


#64 | Intermediare I

1. Draco MW - Sportpferde Henrich - Philippa Löwenberg (75.133%)
2. Salisbury Hill LW - Reitstall Elwen - Levi Andreasson (73.599%)
3. Dermano GN - Fürstenwalde - Charlotte Wallson (73.395%)
4. Nablissimo - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena (71.792%)
5. Dynamik ZL - Hannoveranerzucht Zur Linde - Friederike Färber (69.760%)
6. Alouette LW - Reitstall Elwen - Thilo Maus (69.389%)
7. RS Himmelsfeuer RA - Sportpferde Henrich - Henry Blackwood (68.627%)
8. Lovisedals Vidar - Stuteri Wildberry - Zoey Tucker (68.335%)
9. Donnerbursche GV - Deckstation Dörenwald - Fabienne Mertens (66.919%)
10. Askalon J - Gestüt Johannsen - Raphael McKnight (66.295%)
11. Sundancers Shogun W - Reitstall Elwen - Evanna Markovics (66.144%)
12. NRC Sermian - Gestüt Johannsen - Roman Winter (64.702%)
13. Anna Karenina - Sportpferde Henrich - Henry Blackwood (64.465%)
14. Zimtstern - RSA Bräuner - Elena Rosmann (64.109%)
15. Kalydona - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena (63.644%)
16. MC Miracle - Sportgestüt Zillinger - Mina Clarke (63.344%)
17. No Mercy - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena (62.518%)
18. KHR Double O Seven - Fürstenwalde - Jan Smaho (62.168%)
19. Nevado Arimo H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena (62.126%)
20. Calea Ackaja H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena (62.047%)
21. Ekbladets Yellow Ledbetter 139 - Stuteri Wildberry - Mary Johnson (61.836%)
22. EA Pannonia - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Connor O Teamhnainn (61.772%)
23. Nacoma Nakita H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena (60.755%)
24. West Side Emperor J - Gestüt Johannsen - Roman Winter (60.596%)
25. Acasan Chiasso H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena (60.297%)
26. RGE Loreen - Reitstall Elwen - Thilo Maus (59.274%)
27. Milenium FW - Fürstenwalde - Ellen Peters (59.242%)


#65 | Intermediare II

1. Brimstones Don Vitalis - Reitstall Elwen - Lotte Kamm (75.681%)
2. Outrage von Waagendorf - Reitstall Elwen - Krishan Noppers (74.190%)
3. Linus FW - Fürstenwalde - Ellen Peters (73.883%)
4. Calea Ackaja H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena (73.159%)
5. Loriot LW - Reitstall Elwen - Krishan Noppers (72.876%)
6. Meerjungfrau - Sportpferdezucht Terbeck - Nolan Fitz (72.773%)
7. RGE Delayla ZL - Reitstall Elwen - Thilo Maus (72.546%)
8. Rabastan - Gutshof Erlengrund - Ella van Wahden (72.016%)
9. West Side Emperor J - Gestüt Johannsen - Roman Winter (71.054%)
10. No Mercy - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena (70.704%)
11. RS Himmelsfeuer RA - Sportpferde Henrich - Henry Blackwood (69.666%)
12. Kalydona - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena (69.341%)
13. Wildberrys Ritza - Stuteri Wildberry - Samantha Edwards (69.089%)
14. RGE Roosevelt DGN - Reitstall Elwen - Lotte Kamm (68.694%)
15. Pluspunkt ZL - Hannoveranerzucht Zur Linde - Elaine König (67.523%)
16. Nevado Arimo H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena (66.988%)
17. Voyage One GN - Blooming Sporthorses - Erin Cavenaugh (66.633%)
18. EA Pannonia - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Connor O Teamhnainn (66.224%)
19. NRC Sermian - Gestüt Johannsen - Roman Winter (64.865%)
20. Embajador L - Die Haltergemeinschaft - July (64.568%)
21. Acasan Chiasso H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena (63.277%)
22. Anna Karenina - Sportpferde Henrich - Henry Blackwood (62.969%)
23. Volterra LW - Reitstall Elwen - Evanna Markovics (62.252%)
24. Halloweanland - Reitstall Elwen - Levi Andreasson (61.663%)
25. Silent Hill FW - Fürstenwalde - Charlotte Wallson (60.673%)
26. Askalon J - Gestüt Johannsen - Raphael McKnight (60.415%)
27. Nacoma Nakita H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena (60.371%)
28. Nablissimo - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena (60.218%)


#66 | Grand Prix de Dressage

1. Hemkje - Die Haltergemeinschaft - July (88.070%)
2. Louvel - Die Haltergemeinschaft - July (87.528%)
3. MC Erdenwandler - Sportpferdezucht Terbeck - Mila Fischer (86.643%)
4. Bernice - Die Haltergemeinschaft - July (83.795%)
5. Voll Okay GV - Hannoveranerzucht Zur Linde - Elaine König (83.101%)
6. November Rain - Sportpferde Henrich - Anika Henrich (82.553%)
7. Acasan Chiasso H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena (81.981%)
8. Rothes Fandango F - Deckstation Dörenwald - Fabienne Mertens (81.681%)
9. Nikolson - Die Haltergemeinshaft - July (80.195%)
10. Calea Ackaja H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena (79.551%)
11. NRC Siam - Gestüt Johannsen - Luna-Marie Alber (79.157%)
12. No Mercy - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena (75.437%)
13. Nacoma Nakita H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena (74.864%)
14. Greves Viola RGE - Reitstall Elwen - Krishan Noppers (73.563%)
15. Kinderheld Sw - Reitstall Elwen - Levi Andreasson (73.461%)
16. Quibelle de la coeur - Golden Mountain Desire - Jenn Sanchez (72.757%)
17. Elodie - Golden Mountain Desire - Liv Havering (72.048%)
18. Nevado Arimo H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena (69.931%)
19. Kalydona - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena (69.801%)
20. NRC Evadiera - Sportgestüt Zillinger - Isabelle Cortese (69.224%)
21. KissMeImIrish - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Fionn O Cionaodha (68.954%)
22. SW Paarthurnax - Stuteri Wildberry - Rosie Edwards (68.516%)
23. Siegertyp ZL - Hannoveranerzucht Zur Linde - Christopher Dreher (67.557%)
24. Amalthea LW - Reitstall Elwen - Thilo Maus (67.461%)
25. Urayuli von Waagendorf - Reitstall Elwen - Lotte Kamm (66.741%)
26. Wilwarin RA - Fürstenwalde - Ellen Peters (65.409%)
27. Dalai Lama ZL - Sportpferde Henrich - Henry Blackwood (65.252%)
28. Nablissimo - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena (64.089%)


#67 | Grand Prix Special

1. Schwarzdorn Mg - RSA Bräuner - Mia Winter (86.287%)
2. Dalai Lama ZL - Sportpferde Henrich - Henry Blackwood (86.065%)
3. Wilwarin RA - Fürstenwalde - Ellen Peters (85.915%)
4. Sir Alfred - Gestüt Johannsen - Raphael McKnight (85.761%)
5. Samba Hits Ambassadrice B - RSA Bräuner - Mia Winter (85.246%)
6. Calea Ackaja H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena (84.197%)
7. November Rain - Sportpferde Henrich - Anika Henrich (84.011%)
8. Kaiserschatz - Blooming Sporthorses - Erin Cavenaugh (82.966%)
9. Nacoma Nakita H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena (78.784%)
10. Minos - Gestüt Johannsen - Marc McKnight (77.852%)
11. MC Ehrensold - Blooming Sporthorses - Sebastian von Hohenfeld (77.379%)
12. Kalydona - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena (77.295%)
13. Nablissimo - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena (76.286%)
14. Leben Verlernt - RSA Bräuner - Mia Winter (75.375%)
15. KissMeImIrish - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Fionn O Cionaodha (73.542%)
16. Blake - RSA Bräuner - Elena Rosmann (71.486%)
17. Nevado Arimo H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena (70.540%)
18. Acasan Chiasso H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena (68.610%)
19. GS San Francisco SD - Reitstall Elwen - Thilo Maus (68.608%)
20. Westwood Imperio - Reitstall Elwen - Levi Andreasson (68.153%)
21. Rocket Boy Tb - Sportpferdezucht Terbeck - Frank Connor (67.762%)
22. Kleseners Au Revoir - Gutshof Erlengrund - Katharina Schrader (66.528%)
23. No Mercy - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena (66.375%)
24. Nubarron - Barockgestüt Williams - Stefan Kemper (66.189%)
25. Dantes Inferno - Gutshof Erlengrund - Anna Seidel (65.965%)
26. Nightshade - Gutshof Erlengrund - Anna Seidel (65.943%)
27. Cherry - Golden Mountain Desire - Emma Spain (65.553%)
28. Vulcano S - RSA Bräuner - Elena Rosmann (65.478%)
29. SW Paarthurnax - Stuteri Wildberry - Rosie Edwards (65.129%)
30. Faszination - Hannoveranerzucht Zur Linde - Christopher Dreher (63.828%)


#68 | Springprüfung Kl. M** (nach Fehler-Zeit)

1. Fight For Freedom xx - Sportgestüt Zillinger - Vanessa Hewman
2. Wer kennt mich? - RSA Bräuner - Elena Rosmann
3. GFS Hexenbraut - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Bradford Sutton
4. GFS Errol Weasley - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cameron Chambers
5. Allister FW - Fürstenwalde - John Wallson
6. Rubinero - Gutshof Erlengrund - Olivia Silva
7. Lord of the Darkness Tb - Sportpferdezucht Terbeck - Benjamin McFadden
8. Jacoma Sakira H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena
9. Only the One - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena
10. GFS Lebenstraum - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Dermot McMillan
11. Restless Power xx MW - Sportgestüt Zillinger - Philipp Dawson
12. Scando Chiclanero H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena
13. GFS Lebensgeschichte - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Clarence H. Reddy
14. Eistanz - Gutshof Erlengrund - Benjamin Müller
15. Kalinkas Goldmarie - RSA Bräuner - Lucas Winter
16. GFS Dianaimh Camelia - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cameron Chambers
17. Quitte - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Fabi
18. Golden Globe - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Fabi
19. GFS Lemon Sundae - Gestüt Johannsen - Marie Sommer
20. Jalana Cuerda H - Die Haltergemeischaft - Reena
21. Conversano Jetalito H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena
22. SWH Keeping Faith - Fürstenwalde - Matt Deutschmann
23. Paladin GM - RSA Bräuner - Lucas Winter
24. Nandor - Gutshof Erlengrund - Josy Hübner
25. SB Champagne Charlie - RSA Bräuner - Noah Rosmann
26. RGE Galaton - Reitstall Elwen - Joey Scherr
27. Daredevil Deluxe J - Gutshof Erlengrund - Laurel Edwards
28. KHR Converse Sw - Reitstall Elwen - Markus Hemsheim
29. Rajano Conover H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena
30. Perfect Emotion H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena
31. GFS Lebensabschnitt - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Kajetan Garcon
32. Jamala Florinera H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena
33. Lebenselixier - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Eamon Brennan
34. Jukia Subaya H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena
35. Royal Commander J - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Hector Caldwell
36. Acado Bericco J - Gestüt Johannsen - Valentina Wölfle
37. Devil in Disguise - Gutshof Erlengrund - Niklas Freistetter
38. Sonnensohn - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Melanie Fleming
39. Wunderkind ZL - Hannoveranerzucht Zur Linde - Seamus O’Padraig
40. RGE Song of Distant Earth - Reitstall Elwen - Alexandra Winkler
41. GFS Etienne St. Clair - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Konstantin Weingartner
42. Captain Jack Sparrow - Gutshof Erlengrund - Benjamin Müller
43. Narrenfeuer - Gutshof Erlengrund - Laurel Edwards
44. Oriana S - Gutshof Erlengrund - Laurel Edwards
45. Fabriano Jascalero H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena
46. Finite Incantatem - Gutshof Erlengrund - Benjamin Müller
47. GFS Falkendorne - Gestüt Johannsen - Isabella Hofmann
48. Adelphia J - Gestüt Johannsen - Sue Johannsen
49. Ladron Lloyson - Sportpferdezucht Terbeck - Kendra Klers
50. San Loui - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena
51. Apollo MW - Sportpferdezucht Terbeck - Markus Terbeck
52. Pointed Boy Tb - Sportpferdezucht Terbeck - Daniel Stokes
53. Antara Peseta H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena
54. Fresco Caribo H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena
55. Lemon Peak xx - RSA Bräuner - Noah Rosmann
56. Cashino Royale - Sportpferdezucht Terbeck - Markus Terbeck
57. GFS Chrystal Darcey - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Hector Caldwell
58. Doyles Adain Niall - Fürstenwalde - John Wallson


#69 | Springprüfung Kl. S* (Zeitspringen)

1. GFS Blue Blood Boy - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Quinn Walsh
2. Prinz Felix B - Sportpferde Henrich - Simon Henrich
3. Algebra - Golden Mountain Desire - Piet Clark
4. Ajaccio FW - Fürstenwalde - Lennart Nolte
5. NRC Early Bird - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cathy Brennan
6. Pfefferminza - Gutshof Erlengrund - Olivia Silva
7. Bourée PJ - Reitstall Elwen - Buchanan Brannon
8. S Art of Deceit - Gestüt Johannsen - Teagan Bell
9. Lissabons Rosine J - Gestüt Johannsen - Tina Wunderlich
10. Loverboy FH - Reitstall Elwen - Katharina Beermann
11. Non plus ultra Tb - Sportpferdezucht Terbeck - Letizia Márquez
12. Dagobert Tb - Sportpferdezucht Terbeck - Markus Terbeck
13. Chattanoga RS - Fürstenwalde - John Wallson
14. Jacoma Sakira H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena
15. Ashtoreth Sw - Fürstenwalde - Easton Foley
16. Fabriano Jascalero H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena
17. Spaceman JAM - Gestüt Johannsen - Lucy Ann Johannsen-Cockerham
18. Vilarys Capriccioso Dw - Deckstation Dörenwald - Thorsten Lang
19. Jalana Cuerda H - Die Haltergemeischaft - Reena
20. A.T. Montezuma - Sportgestüt Zillinger - Sabrina Neveling
21. The New Black Sw - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Sean Allen
22. Jamala Florinera H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena
23. Scando Chiclanero H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena
24. Abendtraum ES - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Eamon Brennan
25. GNs Creed Rival Sw - Fürstenwalde - John Wallson
26. Ginger Coon - RSA Bräuner - Noah Rosmann
27. USA La Crosse - Gestüt Johannsen - Tina Wunderlich
28. GFS Ewan Kean - Fürstenwalde - Jackson Miller
29. Atlantic Clyde - Sportgestüt Zillinger - Nate Baker
30. Alpenkönig - Golden Mountain Desire - Katie Williams
31. Sir Oliver - Golden Mountain Desire - Piet Clark
32. Rheinperle - Gutshof Erlengrund - Pia Eggerstedt
33. Calantha ES - RSA Bräuner - Noah Rosmann
34. San Loui - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena
35. RBs Blue Fire - Sportgestüt Zillinger - Philipp Dawson
36. GFS Hausmeister Krause - Holsteinerzucht Witting - Daniela Wieser
37. GFS Heffalump - Holsteinerzucht Witting - Lucas Finkel
38. NRC Hephaistos - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Eamon Brennan
39. NRC Rocky Mountain High - Sportpferdezucht Terbeck - Sander Jacobsen
40. GNs Lexus Gold - Reitstall Elwen - Joey Scherr
41. Caterwauling Charm - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Bradford Sutton
42. Arius - Sportgestüt Zillinger - Melina Sumland
43. Dws Lord Cheshire FR - Deckstation Dörenwald - Leonie Mertens
44. Fresco Caribo H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena
45. Secret Lover - Golden Mountain Desire - Martim Pinto
46. Deimos LW - Reitstall Elwen - Joey Scherr
47. GFS Amestris - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Diana Domenico
48. Quitte - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Fabi
49. Unicorn Play - Holsteinerzucht Witting - Emmy Schottenstein
50. Let's Get Ready ZSG - Deckstation Dörenwald - Tanja Cooper
51. GFS Quirinus - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cionaodh Boyle
52. Iarlaith Manus Sw - Fürstenwalde - John Wallson


#70 | Springprüfung Kl. S** (Speedderby)

1. Dws Capt'n Joe - Deckstation Dörenwald - Leonie Mertens
2. Hoffnungsträger KL - Sportpferde Henrich - Simon Henrich
3. GFS Angela Anaconda - Holsteinerzucht Witting - Flora Kohlmann
4. San Loui - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena
5. Accino la Coeur FW - Fürstenwalde - Lennart Nolte
6. Jamala Florinera H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena
7. Commin` Up Tale DC - Reitstall Elwen - Katharina Beermann
8. Comanche SHJ - Gestüt Johannsen - Katherine Bennings
9. So What LW - Reitstall Elwen - Markus Hemsheim
10. Amatista - Gutshof Erlengrund - Benjamin Müller
11. Nablissimo Tb - Sportpferdezucht Terbeck - Benjamin McFadden
12. Fabriano Jascalero H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena
13. Dws Laurenzius - Deckstation Dörenwald - Tanja Cooper
14. Fresco Caribo H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena
15. Alfadas LW - Reitstall Elwen - Katharina Beermann
16. Prinz Felix B - Sportpferde Henrich - Simon Henrich
17. Astier - Golden Mountain Desire - Katie Williams
18. SB Nachtwind - RSA Bräuner - Noah Rosmann
19. Scando Chiclanero H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena
20. Grosso DC - Gutshof Erlengrund - Alexander Rubin
21. Konran MW - Deckstation Dörenwald - Leonie Mertens
22. Quitte - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Fabi
23. Lord Loxley Tb - Sportpferdezucht Terbeck - Letizia Márquez
24. Couleur Rubin Sw - Sportpferde Henrich - Simon Henrich
25. Uferfee - Holsteinerzucht Witting - Lea Distel
26. Jalana Cuerda H - Die Haltergemeischaft - Reena
27. Sound You Feel LW - Reitstall Elwen - Joey Scherr
28. Jacoma Sakira H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena


#71 | Springprüfung Kl. S*** (nach Fehler-Zeit)

1. Quitte - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Fabi
2. Fresco Caribo H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena
3. GFS Sonntagberg - Holsteinerzucht Witting - Philip Hagmann
4. Merlin Majesty - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Kajetan Garcon
5. Jalana Cuerda H - Die Haltergemeischaft - Reena
6. Alea Iacta LW - Reitstall Elwen - Buchanan Brannon
7. Jacoma Sakira H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena
8. Caballero Tb - Sportpferdezucht Terbeck - Sander Jacobsen
9. RGE Agricola SD - Reitstall Elwen - Joey Scherr
10. Finality J - Sportpferdezucht Terbeck - Thomas McLoad
11. Couleur Rubin Sw - Sportpferde Henrich - Simon Henrich
12. Up to Heaven - Holsteinerzucht Witting - Jakob Gebhardt
13. LS Favorita - Reitstall Elwen - Katharina Beermann
14. Gloria - Golden Mountain Desire - Katie Williams
15. Hoffnungsträger KL - Sportpferde Henrich - Simon Henrich
16. GFS Goldschmied - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cody Carroll
17. GNs Tamina - Sportgestüt Zillinger - Nate Baker
18. GFS Adomnán - Fürstenwalde - Matt Deutschmann
19. GNs Bepetto - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Kajetan Garcon
20. Whisky Swish - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Cameron Chambers
21. Jamala Florinera H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena
22. Uquana - Holsteinerzucht Witting - Lili Sackler
23. Fabriano Jascalero H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena
24. Machu Picchu - Gutshof Erlengrund - Benjamin Müller
25. Liliana - Reitstall Elwen - Buchanan Brannon
26. Amadeus Tb - Gutshof Erlengrund - Pia Eggerstedt
27. Scando Chiclanero H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena
28. Santorino SPB - Reitstall Elwen - Markus Hemsheim
29. Dakota Dream Tb - Sportpferdezucht Terbeck - Katharina McFadden
30. San Loui - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena
31. Kadlin LW - Reitstall Elwen - Markus Hemsheim
32. Rockenstein - Gestüt Johannsen - Teagan Bell