Impressum
Kontakt

Teilnehmerliste "Pferd & Pony 2021 - Tag 1" am 20.05.2021

#3102 | Dressurprüfung Kl. A**

Nr. 1        Bieuwe Tb - Barockgestüt Williams - Clarissa Ahrens
Nr. 2        Rhania HS - Barockgestüt Williams - Clarissa Ahrens
Nr. 3        Nastaja FW - Barockgestüt Williams - Emmanuel Le Charpentier
Nr. 4        Klees Bernoudkje - Barockgestüt Williams - Molly Jessica Meadows
Nr. 5        Klees Brikje - Barockgestüt Williams - Molly Jessica Meadows
Nr. 6        SE Emperor - Barockgestüt Williams - Molly Jessica Meadows
Nr. 7        Animus Ignis Florry - Barockgestüt Williams - Christine Schreiber
Nr. 8        Animus Ignis Floyd FW - Barockgestüt Williams - Eric Ritter
Nr. 9        Malina RM - Barockgestüt Williams - Lisa-Marie Langemann
Nr. 10      Filíppa VAM - Barockgestüt Williams - Laura Bolnbach
Nr. 11      Ehrenglanz Tb - Deckstation Dörenwald - Jennifer Morgan
Nr. 12      San Martino MW - Deckstation Dörenwald - Tanja Schuster
Nr. 13      PS Mihangel Mordwywr - Ponyzucht Lick - Lukas Wenz
Nr. 14      Klees Archi - Ponyzucht Lick - Nadine Ehler
Nr. 15      PS Balasteer Barnebison - Ponyzucht Lick - Kendra Klers
Nr. 16      PS Alphros - Ponyzucht Lick - Nadine Ehler
Nr. 17      Klees Arnøya Onidottir - Ponyzucht Lick - Leandra Salcher
Nr. 18      Ma Belle J - Ponyzucht Lick - Tristan Grütter
Nr. 19      U Diona - Ponyzucht Lick - Larissa McKenzie
Nr. 20      DAM Honeybee - Ponyzucht Lick - Stefanie Briem
Nr. 21      Priester MW - Sportpferdezucht Terbeck - Nico Fitz
Nr. 22      Adrahil MW - Sportpferdezucht Terbeck - Frank Connor
Nr. 23      Undelijo Tb - Sportpferdezucht Terbeck - Frank Connor
Nr. 24      Ankora Tb - Sportpferdezucht Terbeck - Meredith Klers
Nr. 25      Emilia Tb - Sportpferdezucht Terbeck - Mila Fischer
Nr. 26      Rbs Away In Silence - Sportpferdezentrum König - Veronika Haenraets
Nr. 27      Carrigcastle Winter Moon - Sportpferdezentrum König - Sofia Wilsdorf
Nr. 28      Ekbladets Sandro Hit - Sportpferdezentrum König - Christiane Laage
Nr. 29      NRC Fürst Manoury - Sportpferdezentrum König - Benjamin Ludwig
Nr. 30      Amniyya HS - Sportpferdezentrum König - Benjamin Ludwig


#3103 | Stilspringprüfung Kl. A**

Nr. 1        Karneol LW - Ponyzucht Lick - Finn Hopfner
Nr. 2        NRC Bella Ciao - Ponyzucht Lick - Tobi Kuhn
Nr. 3        Kleins Expolding Chocolate Truffle - Ponyzucht Lick - Jule Honigmann
Nr. 4        GFS Brunnenmünze - Ponyzucht Lick - Andrea Junker
Nr. 5        Bubblegum Creme - Ponyzucht Lick - Andrea Junker
Nr. 6        Kleins Little Peanut Sunrise - Ponyzucht Lick - Tobi Kuhn
Nr. 7        PS Galadhrim - Ponyzucht Lick - Sebastian Pfeifer
Nr. 8        Fantaghiro von Rosenberg - Kailua Events - Jerome Rosenberg
Nr. 9        Padme Sz - Sportpferdezentrum König - Lisa Hauptmann
Nr. 10      Königs Ginevra - Sportpferdezentrum König - Anja Boehm
Nr. 11      Wildberrys Rainbow - Sportpferdezentrum König - Anja Boehm


#3104 | Dressurprüfung Kl. M* - Einlaufprüfung

Nr. 1        Danilo Tb - Barockgestüt Williams - Stefan Kemper
Nr. 2        Hostizia - Barockgestüt Williams - Eric Ritter
Nr. 3        MC Ehrensold - Deckstation Dörenwald - Bianca Stade
Nr. 4        King Oda Jungle - Deckstation Dörenwald - Leah Freeh
Nr. 5        Greves Salino GN - Deckstation Dörenwald - Sara Zweig
Nr. 6        Aaron Tb - Ponyzucht Lick - Torben Fischer
Nr. 7        Dablino Tb - Ponyzucht Lick - Katharina Fischer
Nr. 8        Kleins Kiwi Caramel Toffee - Ponyzucht Lick - Katharina Fischer
Nr. 9        Lancaster Tb - Sportpferdezucht Terbeck - Kate McFadden
Nr. 10      Smentana RS - Sportpferdezucht Terbeck - Nico Fitz
Nr. 11      Glockenwind CM - Kailua Events - Leonhard Weiser
Nr. 12      Duc Noir - Sportpferdezentrum König - Benjamin Ludwig


#3105 | Libricus Pony Cup Stilspringprüfung Kl. L – Einlaufspringen

Nr. 1        GFS Ilikechocolatemilk - Ponyzucht Lick - Linda Tiedemann
Nr. 2        Snowy Feelings J - Sportpferdezentrum König - Sofia Wilsdorf
Nr. 3        Rosemount RS - Sportpferdezentrum König - Denise Lemaire
Nr. 4        MC Gamble - Sportpferdezentrum König - Katharina Aachen


#3106 | Libricus Pony Cup Dressurprüfung Kl. L* auf Trense – Einlaufprüfung

Nr. 1        Daikiro Tb - Ponyzucht Lick - Katharina Fischer
Nr. 2        Satisfaction Tb - Ponyzucht Lick - Kimberly Hartman
Nr. 3        Pablo Piccasso AVE - Gut van Steuben - Rebecca Jerkova
Nr. 4        PS Waltheri - Sportpferdezentrum König - Tommy Knappe
Nr. 5        PS Kardamom - Sportpferdezentrum König - Marlene Baumann


#3107 | McCrae Motors Springprüfung Kl. S* - Einlaufspringen

Nr. 1        Vilarys Capriccioso Dw - Deckstation Dörenwald - Thorsten Lang
Nr. 2        Dws Lord Cheshire FR - Deckstation Dörenwald - Leonie Mertens
Nr. 3        Let's Get Ready ZSG - Deckstation Dörenwald - Katrin Hoover
Nr. 4        Fabolous Dw - Deckstation Dörenwald - Lukas Schmidt
Nr. 5        RC Lighthouse Lady - Deckstation Dörenwald - Jennifer Morgan
Nr. 6        HW Heiderose - Sportpferdezucht Terbeck - Jacques Fournier
Nr. 7        Mrs Millhouse - Sportpferdezucht Terbeck - Clarissa Neubauer
Nr. 8        Come to Broadway J - Kailua Events - Cameron David James
Nr. 9        S ART OF DECEIT - Kailua Events - Cameron David James
Nr. 10      SR Classical Miss - Kailua Events - Julie Aretha Rosenberg
Nr. 11      RA Cullen Bohanon - Sportpferdezentrum König - Sarah Grünwald