Impressum
Kontakt

Ergebnisse von "Monthly Meeting XIV" am 12.11.2019

#54 | Prix St. Georges

1. Ekbladets Attention 815 - Stuteri Wildberry - Felix Ashfield (74.675%)
2. Nevado Arimo H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena (73.716%)
3. Nacoma Nakita H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena (73.609%)
4. Montesquieu Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Leanne Carter (73.579%)
5. Quijano - Sportpferdezucht Terbeck - Nadine Ehler (73.561%)
6. Nablissimo - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena (73.550%)
7. Cara Mia ZL - Fürstenwalde - Casey Mathis (73.434%)
8. Naranjero Tb - Sportpferdezucht Terbeck - Frank Connor (73.331%)
9. Falballa LW - Reitstall Elwen - Lotte Kamm (72.848%)
10. Kilian MW - Sportpferdezucht Terbeck - Frank Connor (72.794%)
11. Atticus FW - Fürstenwalde - Casey Mathis (72.451%)
12. No Mercy - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena (72.037%)
13. Gafanhoto - Ribaneiro - Servando Prado Feliciano (71.927%)
14. Acasan Chiasso H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena (71.748%)
15. Canta Per Me BF - Reitstall Elwen - Lotte Kamm (71.530%)
16. WPE Cortico - Sportpferde Winter - Alfonso Denaro Vazao (71.073%)
17. Smile of Pity MW - TS Berger - Lexa Cross (69.544%)
18. Euphoria LW - Reitstall Elwen - Krishan Noppers (69.503%)
19. Dynamik ZL - Hannoveranerzucht Zur Linde - Friederike Färber (68.426%)
20. Cabells Heaven FL - Reitstall Elwen - Krishan Noppers (67.079%)
21. Tyrin - Fürstenwalde - Charlotte Wallson (66.989%)
22. Calixta - Sportpferde Winter - Isabella Durante Alves (66.718%)
23. Vazao Huascar - Sportpferde Winter - Adriano del Bosque Vazao (66.103%)
24. Kopernikus - Gutshof Erlengrund - Justus van Wahden (65.890%)
25. Wildberrys Morning Breeze - Stuteri Wildberry - Cara Johnson (65.755%)
26. Kalydona - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena (64.645%)
27. Besser Als Du - RSA Bräuner - Mia Winter (64.593%)
28. Adrasteia Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Thomas Suhl (64.502%)
29. GFS Meerbluete - Sportpferdezucht Terbeck - Thomas McLoad (64.343%)
30. Vazao Fortunato - Sportpferde Winter - Nerea Vicente Acacio (63.902%)
31. Vazao Zerbero - Sportpferde Winter - Enéas Vaio (63.044%)
32. Wer kennt mich? - RSA Bräuner - Elena Rosmann (62.992%)
33. Calea Ackaja H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena (62.876%)
34. RBs Eremo - Fürstenwalde - Brannon Connor (62.664%)
35. Lysithea LW - Reitstall Elwen - Krishan Noppers (62.260%)
36. EH Sovereign Prince - Fürstenwalde - Janell Lancaster (61.754%)
37. Manchester - Sportgestüt Zillinger - Melly Arenz (61.331%)
38. GFS Almenblüte - Sportpferdezucht Terbeck - Thomas McLoad (60.151%)
39. Grandosa do Jarro - Ribaneiro - Servando Prado Feliciano (60.126%)
40. Attercop Wv - Sportpferde Winter - Caleigh Huntington (59.983%)
41. Sleeping Beauty - Gutshof Erlengrund - Anna Seidel (58.755%)
42. Exitus Dw - Hannoveranerzucht Zur Linde - Christopher Dreher (58.182%)


#55 | Intermediare I

1. MC Miracle - Sportgestüt Zillinger - Mina Clarke (74.566%)
2. Donnerbursche GV - Deckstation Dörenwald - Fabienne Mertens (73.952%)
3. Sundancers Shogun W - Reitstall Elwen - Evanna Markovics (73.741%)
4. Vazao Florencio - Sportpferde Winter - Nerea Vicente Acacio (72.262%)
5. Evianna Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Leanne Carter (72.092%)
6. Calfuray FW - Sportpferde Winter - Alvaro Souza Peres (71.052%)
7. Aegean Pearl LH - Sportpferde Winter - Emil van Beeck (71.049%)
8. Calea Ackaja H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena (70.848%)
9. Dionisio - Sportpferde Winter - Alfonso Denaro Vazao (70.349%)
10. No Mercy - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena (69.826%)
11. Nablissimo - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena (69.792%)
12. RGE Loreen - Reitstall Elwen - Thilo Maus (69.109%)
13. Dermano GN - Fürstenwalde - Charlotte Wallson (68.856%)
14. Cobalt LW - Reitstall Elwen - Thilo Maus (68.328%)
15. Lovisedals Vidar - Stuteri Wildberry - Zoey Tucker (66.373%)
16. Alouette LW - Reitstall Elwen - Thilo Maus (66.159%)
17. Nevado Arimo H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena (66.009%)
18. Kalydona - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena (65.714%)
19. RS Himmelsfeuer RA - Sportpferde Henrich - Henry Blackwood (65.127%)
20. Outrage von Waagendorf - Reitstall Elwen - Krishan Noppers (65.115%)
21. RGE Roosevelt DGN - Reitstall Elwen - Lotte Kamm (64.851%)
22. Embajador L - Die Haltergemeinschaft - July (64.717%)
23. KHR Double O Seven - Fürstenwalde - Jan Smaho (64.678%)
24. Dâmaso - Ribaneiro - Ludovica Segura Viera (64.454%)
25. Milenium FW - Fürstenwalde - Ellen Peters (64.182%)
26. Störtebeker Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Thomas Suhl (63.738%)
27. Salisbury Hill LW - Reitstall Elwen - Levi Andreasson (63.468%)
28. Pluspunkt ZL - Hannoveranerzucht Zur Linde - Elaine König (62.438%)
29. Acasan Chiasso H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena (62.077%)
30. Cupertino FW - Fürstenwalde - Lukas Deutschmann (61.470%)
31. Leoa NX - Ribaneiro - Servando Prado Feliciano (60.603%)
32. Ekbladets Yellow Ledbetter 139 - Stuteri Wildberry - Mary Johnson (60.485%)
33. Nacoma Nakita H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena (60.352%)


#56 | Intermediare II

1. Halloweanland - Reitstall Elwen - Levi Andreasson (75.812%)
2. Loriot LW - Reitstall Elwen - Krishan Noppers (75.350%)
3. Brimstones Don Vitalis - Reitstall Elwen - Lotte Kamm (74.135%)
4. RGE Delayla ZL - Reitstall Elwen - Thilo Maus (73.814%)
5. Volterra LW - Reitstall Elwen - Evanna Markovics (72.967%)
6. Nevado Arimo H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena (72.675%)
7. Anna Karenina - Sportpferde Henrich - Henry Blackwood (72.212%)
8. Nablissimo - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena (71.308%)
9. Linus FW - Fürstenwalde - Ellen Peters (70.768%)
10. Acasan Chiasso H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena (70.739%)
11. Kinderheld Sw - Reitstall Elwen - Levi Andreasson (69.750%)
12. Wildberrys Ritza - Stuteri Wildberry - Samantha Edwards (68.508%)
13. SCN Lebensgefahr - Sportpferde Winter - Alvaro Souza Peres (68.330%)
14. Vodyanoi Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Scott Hennessy (67.669%)
15. Conversano Astoria - Sportpferde Winter - Caleigh Huntington (67.299%)
16. Dynamik ZL - Hannoveranerzucht Zur Linde - Friederike Färber (64.860%)
17. Calea Ackaja H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena (63.931%)
18. Silent Hill FW - Fürstenwalde - Charlotte Wallson (62.619%)
19. Jacita LW - Reitstall Elwen - Krishan Noppers (61.984%)
20. Nacoma Nakita H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena (61.584%)
21. Kalydona - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena (61.187%)
22. No Mercy - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena (60.934%)
23. Rabastan - Gutshof Erlengrund - Ella van Wahden (60.658%)
24. Moorsoldat Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Leanne Carter (59.321%)


#57 | Grand Prix de Dressage

1. MC Erdenwandler - Sportpferdezucht Terbeck - Mila Fischer (86.770%)
2. Nikolson - Die Haltergemeinshaft - July (86.618%)
3. Art Nouveau J - Sportpferde Winter - Polly Graham (86.122%)
4. Urayuli von Waagendorf - Reitstall Elwen - Lotte Kamm (85.836%)
5. Nevado Arimo H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena (85.786%)
6. SW Paarthurnax - Stuteri Wildberry - Rosie Edwards (85.650%)
7. Samba Hits Ambassadrice B - RSA Bräuner - Mia Winter (85.381%)
8. NRC Evadiera - Sportgestüt Zillinger - Isabelle Cortese (85.294%)
9. Acasan Chiasso H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena (84.725%)
10. Blake - RSA Bräuner - Elena Rosmann (83.391%)
11. Rothes Fandango F - Deckstation Dörenwald - Fabienne Mertens (82.696%)
12. Cathair Mór - Sportpferde Winter - Caleigh Huntington (79.068%)
13. Louvel - Die Haltergemeinschaft - July (77.663%)
14. Ringgeist GN - Sportpferde Winter - Thomas Suhl (77.641%)
15. Voll Okay GV - Hannoveranerzucht Zur Linde - Elaine König (77.237%)
16. Avenarius GN - Sportpferde Winter - Scott Hennessy (76.997%)
17. Vulcano S - RSA Bräuner - Elena Rosmann (76.477%)
18. Greves Viola RGE - Reitstall Elwen - Krishan Noppers (75.463%)
19. Nablissimo - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena (75.374%)
20. Calea Ackaja H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena (74.801%)
21. Amalthea LW - Reitstall Elwen - Thilo Maus (74.387%)
22. Schwarzdorn Mg - RSA Bräuner - Mia Winter (73.978%)
23. Bernice - Die Haltergemeinschaft - July (73.470%)
24. FR Klees Anouk B - Gut Leprechaun - Marianna Blum (72.897%)
25. Leben Verlernt - RSA Bräuner - Mia Winter (71.395%)
26. November Rain - Sportpferde Henrich - Anika Henrich (71.247%)
27. Avourneen - Sportpferde Winter - Thomas Suhl (70.475%)
28. No Mercy - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena (70.034%)
29. Faszination - Hannoveranerzucht Zur Linde - Christopher Dreher (68.012%)
30. Kalydona - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena (67.396%)
31. Sokerikuun Ser Hound - Sportpferde Winter - Alvaro Souza Peres (66.428%)
32. Hemkje - Die Haltergemeinschaft - July (65.328%)
33. Nacoma Nakita H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena (64.893%)


#58 | Grand Prix Special

1. No Mercy - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena (88.262%)
2. Calea Ackaja H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena (86.607%)
3. Acasan Chiasso H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena (86.336%)
4. Art Nouveau J - Sportpferde Winter - Polly Graham (86.315%)
5. SW Paarthurnax - Stuteri Wildberry - Rosie Edwards (86.145%)
6. Nevado Arimo H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena (85.961%)
7. Kleseners Au Revoir - Gutshof Erlengrund - Katharina Schrader (85.434%)
8. Westwood Imperio - Reitstall Elwen - Levi Andreasson (84.528%)
9. Leben Verlernt - RSA Bräuner - Mia Winter (83.139%)
10. FR Klees Anouk B - Gut Leprechaun - Marianna Blum (82.751%)
11. Nubarron - Barockgestüt Williams - Stefan Kemper (81.146%)
12. Rocket Boy Tb - Sportpferdezucht Terbeck - Frank Connor (79.614%)
13. Avenarius GN - Sportpferde Winter - Scott Hennessy (78.105%)
14. Nablissimo - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena (75.921%)
15. Dalai Lama ZL - Sportpferde Henrich - Henry Blackwood (74.813%)
16. Blake - RSA Bräuner - Elena Rosmann (73.057%)
17. Sokerikuun Ser Hound - Sportpferde Winter - Alvaro Souza Peres (72.987%)
18. Samba Hits Ambassadrice B - RSA Bräuner - Mia Winter (70.998%)
19. Schwarzdorn Mg - RSA Bräuner - Mia Winter (70.931%)
20. Kalydona - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena (70.320%)
21. GS San Francisco SD - Reitstall Elwen - Thilo Maus (69.360%)
22. Siegertyp ZL - Hannoveranerzucht Zur Linde - Christopher Dreher (68.741%)
23. Avourneen - Sportpferde Winter - Thomas Suhl (67.673%)
24. Vulcano S - RSA Bräuner - Elena Rosmann (67.613%)
25. Cathair Mór - Sportpferde Winter - Caleigh Huntington (67.204%)
26. Nacoma Nakita H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena (66.742%)
27. Ringgeist GN - Sportpferde Winter - Thomas Suhl (66.679%)
28. Dantes Inferno - Gutshof Erlengrund - Anna Seidel (64.830%)
29. Nightshade - Gutshof Erlengrund - Anna Seidel (64.778%)


#59 | Springprüfung Kl. M** (nach Fehler-Zeit)

1. Quitte - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Fabi
2. Narrenfeuer - Gutshof Erlengrund - Laurel Edwards
3. Nandor - Gutshof Erlengrund - Josy Hübner
4. Rubinero - Gutshof Erlengrund - Olivia Silva
5. Lord of the Darkness Tb - Sportpferdezucht Terbeck - Benjamin McFadden
6. Cashino Royale - Sportpferdezucht Terbeck - Markus Terbeck
7. Oriana S - Gutshof Erlengrund - Laurel Edwards
8. GFS Mago Echan - Sportpferde Winter - Maalik El Hasheem
9. Pointed Boy Tb - Sportpferdezucht Terbeck - Daniel Stokes
10. RGE Song of Distant Earth - Reitstall Elwen - Alexandra Winkler
11. GNs Lexus Gold - Reitstall Elwen - Joey Scherr
12. Lemon Peak xx - RSA Bräuner - Noah Rosmann
13. SB Champagne Charlie - RSA Bräuner - Lucas Winter
14. Metropolis LH - Sportpferde Winter - Molly Martin
15. Paladin GM - RSA Bräuner - Lucas Winter
16. Apollo MW - Sportpferdezucht Terbeck - Markus Terbeck
17. Belvedere Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Leonie Winter
18. Aliénor Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Ben Bishop
19. Restless Power xx MW - Sportgestüt Zillinger - Philipp Dawson
20. LIEBESBOTIN J - Kailua Events - Julie A. Rosenberg
21. Cormac Rónain Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Norah McCrae
22. Funkenflug Tb - Kailua Events - Jeanine Rosenberg
23. The Juggernaut Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Yelena Markova
24. Cressida Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Fabiana di Gioa
25. WFF Knockado Blue - Sportpferde Winter - Janosz Alkaev
26. Ladron Lloyson - Sportpferdezucht Terbeck - Kendra Klers
27. Kalinkas Goldmarie - RSA Bräuner - Lucas Winter
28. Lestat de Lioncourt J - Kailua Events - Nathan R. James
29. Devil in Disguise - Gutshof Erlengrund - Niklas Freistetter
30. SWH Keeping Faith - Fürstenwalde - Matt Deutschmann
31. Fight For Freedom xx - Sportgestüt Zillinger - Vanessa Hewman
32. Eistanz - Gutshof Erlengrund - Benjamin Müller
33. Wunderkind ZL - Hannoveranerzucht Zur Linde - Seamus O’Padraig
34. Daredevil Deluxe J - Gutshof Erlengrund - Laurel Edwards
35. Golden Globe - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Fabi
36. Allister FW - Fürstenwalde - John Wallson
37. Nausicaa Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Oran Cavenaugh
38. Captain Jack Sparrow - Gutshof Erlengrund - Benjamin Müller
39. RGE Galaton - Reitstall Elwen - Jakob Menzel
40. Dathúil Mortas Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Ben Bishop
41. WPE Riverside - Sportpferde Henrich - Simon Henrich
42. Supervolaris Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Finn Malloye
43. Doyles Adain Niall - Fürstenwalde - John Wallson
44. Wer kennt mich? - RSA Bräuner - Elena Rosmann


#60 | Springprüfung Kl. S* (Zeitspringen)

1. Deimos LW - Reitstall Elwen - Joey Scherr
2. Loverboy FH - Reitstall Elwen - Katharina Beermann
3. Rheinperle - Gutshof Erlengrund - Pia Eggerstedt
4. Jamala Florinera H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena
5. Arius - Sportgestüt Zillinger - Melina Sumland
6. Tulane Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Maalik El Hasheem
7. Chattanoga RS - Fürstenwalde - John Wallson
8. A.T. Montezuma - Sportgestüt Zillinger - Sabrina Neveling
9. LIEBESBOTIN J - Kailua Events - Julie A. Rosenberg
10. Scando Chiclanero H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena
11. Dakotas Girl v. Rosenberg - Kailua Events - Jeanine Rosenberg
12. Dws Lord Cheshire FR - Deckstation Dörenwald - Leonie Mertens
13. Bourée PJ - Reitstall Elwen - Buchanan Brannon
14. LISSABONS LIGHTS ON BROADWAY - Sportpferde Thunder - Lea-Sophie Thunder
15. Jalana Cuerda H - Die Haltergemeischaft - Reena
16. Iarlaith Manus Sw - Fürstenwalde - John Wallson
17. Flaschengeist Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Connor Huntington
18. San Loui - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena
19. MC Norbertino - Sportpferde Winter - Connor Huntington
20. GNs Creed Rival Sw - Fürstenwalde - John Wallson
21. So What LW - Reitstall Elwen - Markus Hemsheim
22. Non plus ultra Tb - Sportpferdezucht Terbeck - Letizia Márquez
23. Fresco Caribo H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena
24. Quitte - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Fabi
25. Ajaccio FW - Fürstenwalde - Lennart Nolte
26. Funkenflug Tb - Kailua Events - Jeanine Rosenberg
27. Pfefferminza - Gutshof Erlengrund - Olivia Silva
28. Calantha ES - RSA Bräuner - Noah Rosmann
29. RBs Blue Fire - Sportgestüt Zillinger - Philipp Dawson
30. Faolán Damhnaic Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Lorenz Sagmeister
31. Vilarys Capriccioso Dw - Deckstation Dörenwald - Thorsten Lang
32. Kilmister xx - Sportpferde Winter - Iven Preiß
33. Fabriano Jascalero H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena
34. Dagobert Tb - Sportpferdezucht Terbeck - Markus Terbeck
35. Ashtoreth Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Ben Bishop
36. Newton Lex Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Leonie Winter
37. LAMOUREAUX J - Kailua Events - Nathan R. James
38. Novella Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Finn Malloye
39. GFS Ewan Kean - Fürstenwalde - Jackson Miller
40. NRC Rocky Mountain High - Sportpferdezucht Terbeck - Sander Jacobsen
41. GFS Nightly Pleasure - Sportpferde Winter - Yelena Markova
42. Barbossa Tb - Sportpferde Winter - Norah McCrae
43. Jacoma Sakira H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena


#61 | Springprüfung Kl. S** (Speedderby)

1. Commin` Up Tale DC - Reitstall Elwen - Katharina Beermann
2. Accino la Coeur FW - Fürstenwalde - Lennart Nolte
3. Jalana Cuerda H - Die Haltergemeischaft - Reena
4. Dws Laurenzius - Deckstation Dörenwald - Tanja Cooper
5. LAMOUREAUX J - Kailua Events - Nathan R. James
6. Iovis Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Iven Preiß
7. Quitte - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Fabi
8. Fabriano Jascalero H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena
9. Ras Arphain - Sportpferde Winter - Molly Martin
10. Dws Capt'n Joe - Deckstation Dörenwald - Leonie Mertens
11. SB Nachtwind - RSA Bräuner - Noah Rosmann
12. Scando Chiclanero H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena
13. Grosso DC - Gutshof Erlengrund - Alexander Rubin
14. Stirling Moss Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Finn Malloye
15. Jacoma Sakira H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena
16. Lord Leicester ZL - Sportpferde Winter - Lorenz Sagmeister
17. From Broadway To You J - Kailua Events - Nathan R. James
18. Jamala Florinera H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena
19. Lord Loxley Tb - Sportpferdezucht Terbeck - Letizia Márquez
20. Delightful af Luminess - Sportpferde Winter - Rudolf Gruber
21. Steel Cold Eyes Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Oran Cavenaugh
22. Sound You Feel LW - Reitstall Elwen - Joey Scherr
23. SR Quite Capitano - Kailua Events - Rick Rosenberg
24. Amon Lhaw Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Molly Martin
25. Shirley Temple LW - Sportpferde Winter - Fabiana di Gioa
26. LISSABONS LIGHTS ON BROADWAY - Sportpferde Thunder - Lea-Sophie Thunder
27. Amatista - Gutshof Erlengrund - Benjamin Müller
28. CHABILÚE J - Kailua Events - Julie A. Rosenberg
29. Fresco Caribo H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena
30. Konran MW - Deckstation Dörenwald - Leonie Mertens
31. Prinz Felix B - Sportpferde Henrich - Simon Henrich
32. Nablissimo Tb - Sportpferdezucht Terbeck - Benjamin McFadden
33. San Loui - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena
34. Cobras Fumantes Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Adrian Preiß
35. Alfadas LW - Reitstall Elwen - Katharina Beermann


#62 | Springprüfung Kl. S*** (nach Fehler-Zeit)

1. Jalana Cuerda H - Die Haltergemeischaft - Reena
2. SR Quite Capitano - Kailua Events - Rick Rosenberg
3. Bismarck Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Sam Huntington
4. Jamala Florinera H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena
5. MC Loverboy - Gut Leprechaun - Bryan Templer
6. RGE Great Lady FR - Sportpferde Winter - Adrian Preiß
7. GFS Adomnán - Fürstenwalde - Matt Deutschmann
8. Hoffnungsträger KL - Sportpferde Henrich - Simon Henrich
9. CHABILÚE J - Kailua Events - Julie A. Rosenberg
10. Dakota Dream Tb - Sportpferdezucht Terbeck - Katharina McFadden
11. GNs Tamina - Sportgestüt Zillinger - Nate Baker
12. Scando Chiclanero H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena
13. Liliana - Reitstall Elwen - Buchanan Brannon
14. Alastríona - Sportpferde Winter - Rudolf Gruber
15. San Loui - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena
16. Rothes Tijuana DH - Sportpferde Winter - Iven Preiß
17. Novalès Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Leonie Winter
18. Kadlin LW - Reitstall Elwen - Markus Hemsheim
19. RGE Agricola SD - Reitstall Elwen - Joey Scherr
20. Couleur Rubin Sw - Sportpferde Henrich - Simon Henrich
21. The Boogey Man - Sportpferde Winter - Oran Cavenaugh
22. Alea Iacta LW - Reitstall Elwen - Buchanan Brannon
23. GW Nacoma SD - Sportpferde Winter - Rudolf Gruber
24. Finality J - Sportpferdezucht Terbeck - Thomas McLoad
25. Fresco Caribo H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena
26. Radioactive Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Iven Preiß
27. From Broadway To You J - Kailua Events - Nathan R. James
28. Jacoma Sakira H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena
29. Sharp N Shiny - Sportpferde Winter - Lorenz Sagmeister
30. Utsiktens Lumberjack - Sportpferde Winter - Lorenz Sagmeister
31. Machu Picchu - Gutshof Erlengrund - Benjamin Müller
32. Fabriano Jascalero H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena
33. Extreme Tense MW - Gut Leprechaun - Liam Rower
34. Feadail Comhaile - Sportpferde Winter - Finn Malloye
35. Caoimhe Maeve - Sportpferde Winter - Adrian Preiß
36. LS Favorita - Reitstall Elwen - Katharina Beermann
37. Santorino SPB - Reitstall Elwen - Markus Hemsheim
38. GNs Jealousy Issue - Sportpferde Winter - Claire Martin
39. Amadeus Tb - Gutshof Erlengrund - Pia Eggerstedt
40. Roscoe Romaine Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Leonie Winter
41. Caballero Tb - Sportpferdezucht Terbeck - Sander Jacobsen
42. Dakotas Girl v. Rosenberg - Kailua Events - Jeanine Rosenberg
43. Cyrus Farce Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Leonie Winter
44. Quitte - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Fabi