Impressum
Kontakt

Teilnehmerliste "Reitturnier für junge Reiter" am 16.04.2021

#2585 | Dressurprüfung Kl. E

Nr. 1        Kreviazuk von Waagendorf - Waagendorf - Anna (1999)
Nr. 2        Nuffin von Waagendorf - Waagendorf - Arvid (1999)
Nr. 3        Supercalifragilisticexpialidocious von Waagendorf - Waagendorf - Elsa (1999)
Nr. 4        PS Golden Eldorado - Fürstenwalde - Mattis Noel Reimers (12)
Nr. 5        Absinth K - Fürstenwalde - Jana Marie Wallson (13)
Nr. 6        Lesotho - Fürstenwalde - Dean Deutschmann (10)
Nr. 7        Alrik - Die Haltergemeinschaft - July (5)
Nr. 8        LBR Golden Major xx - Longbourn Racing - Luisa Dreyfuß (18)
Nr. 9        LBR Hugo xx - Longbourn Racing - Justus Havenstein (22)
Nr. 10      LBR Ice Dollar xx - Longbourn Racing - Emma Havenstein (17)
Nr. 11      LBR Tigerkönig xx - Longbourn Racing - Ole Lennart (17)
Nr. 12      Altivo - Reitschule Cederberg - Casper Sternhell (14)
Nr. 13      Balu - Reitschule Cederberg - Dominic Donohoe (11)
Nr. 14      Blaenbwlch Tylwyth Teg - Reitschule Cederberg - Beth Ellison (13)
Nr. 15      Bonifatius - Reitschule Cederberg - Casper Sternhell (14)
Nr. 16      Hannelore - Reitschule Cederberg - Liliana Schaab (13)
Nr. 17      Junella - Reitschule Cederberg - Liliana Schaab (13)
Nr. 18      Chieftain Nero VI - Sporthorses Thompson - Andrew Norris (19)
Nr. 19      Gotenbringer MW - Sporthorses Thompson - Antje Pfaff (25)
Nr. 20      Hedin MW - Sporthorses Thompson - Edward Davies (17)
Nr. 21      Herzrose J - Sporthorses Thompson - Sienna McAllister (24)
Nr. 22      PS Balltanz - Sporthorses Thompson - Antje Pfaff (25)
Nr. 23      PS Baltikum - Sporthorses Thompson - Antje Pfaff (25)
Nr. 24      PS Best Alpha - Sporthorses Thompson - Austin Lawrence (23)
Nr. 25      PS Dilian Dragoson - Sporthorses Thompson - Andrew Norris (19)
Nr. 26      PS Ganadhara - Sporthorses Thompson - Carina Leighton (18)
Nr. 27      PS Hwima Finnodrottir - Sporthorses Thompson - Andrew Norris (19)
Nr. 28      PS Maia - Sporthorses Thompson - Tabitha Nobel (16)
Nr. 29      PS Saturn - Sporthorses Thompson - Sophia Pearce (19)
Nr. 30      Sammy Deluxe Tb - Sporthorses Thompson - Sienna McAllister (24)
Nr. 31      Thunderstorm J - Sporthorses Thompson - Austin Lawrence (23)
Nr. 32      Valere MW - Sporthorses Thompson - Penelope Gavin (17)
Nr. 33      Vienna MW - Sporthorses Thompson - Antje Pfaff (25)
Nr. 34      Boleros Achal GM - Sportpferde Buchenmühle - Paul Höfler (9)
Nr. 35      Rosenhofs Chester - Sportpferde Buchenmühle - Emmie Leister (12)
Nr. 36      GFS Finding Neverland - Sportzentrum Redbird - Linnea Sommer (12)
Nr. 37      PS Ghân-buri-Ghân - Sportzentrum Redbird - Liam Delany (9)
Nr. 38      Rbs Pioneer - Sportzentrum Redbird - Delia Bachmann (13)
Nr. 39      Rhianwen sMW - Sportzentrum Redbird - Elijah Taxler (9)
Nr. 40      S Royal Black - Sportzentrum Redbird - Josefina Kenzko (9)


#2586 | Dressurprüfung Kl. A*

Nr. 1        Notre Dame von Waagendorf - Waagendorf - Anna (1999)
Nr. 2        Psyche von Waagendorf - Waagendorf - Arvid (1999)
Nr. 3        Quasimodo von Waagendorf - Waagendorf - Elsa (1999)
Nr. 4        Quijotes von Waagendorf - Waagendorf - Kajsa (1999)
Nr. 5        Osiris Sw - Fürstenwalde - Tjark Henrik Reimers (14)
Nr. 6        PS Golden Eldorado - Fürstenwalde - Mattis Noel Reimers (12)
Nr. 7        Absinth K - Fürstenwalde - Jana Marie Wallson (13)
Nr. 8        Myntsje - Die Haltergemeinschaft - July (6)
Nr. 9        LBR Make Me Sexy xx - Longbourn Racing - Justus Havenstein (22)
Nr. 10      Caecoch Gelorwydd - Reitponyzucht Klein - Charlie Allen (16)
Nr. 11      Blaenbwlch Tylwyth Teg - Reitschule Cederberg - Beth Ellison (13)
Nr. 12      Eldbjørg Dragdotti - Reitschule Cederberg - Karlotta Hippbauer (14)
Nr. 13      Feengold - Reitschule Cederberg - Bene Ehrensperger (12)
Nr. 14      Kiltyre Twylight - Reitschule Cederberg - Cora Grannell (13)
Nr. 15      Rodbrook Royal Portrait - Reitschule Cederberg - Kim Lahrdorf (13)
Nr. 16      Wiesenwind RC - Reitschule Cederberg - Kim Lahrdorf (13)
Nr. 17      KR Böse Sieben xx - Rennstall Kirschenbaum - Maximilian Schneller (14)
Nr. 18      Das Klassische PS - Sporthorses Thompson - Andrew Norris (19)
Nr. 19      Klees Kathalina - Sporthorses Thompson - Helena Joy Cassie Thompson (7)
Nr. 20      Lady Esmara J - Sporthorses Thompson - Sienna McAllister (24)
Nr. 21      Mairead of Arbroath - Sporthorses Thompson - Benji Elias Killian Thompson (9)
Nr. 22      PS Calixa - Sporthorses Thompson - Tabitha Nobel (16)
Nr. 23      PS Charming Tale - Sporthorses Thompson - Carina Leighton (18)
Nr. 24      PS Gospel Lyrics - Sporthorses Thompson - Austin Lawrence (23)
Nr. 25      PS Tiada - Sporthorses Thompson - Max Koertig (16)
Nr. 26      Vaiana J - Sporthorses Thompson - Sienna McAllister (24)
Nr. 27      PS Earendil - Sporthorses Thomspon - Selena Leighton (19)


#2587 | Dressurprüfung Kl. A**

Nr. 1        Notre Dame von Waagendorf - Waagendorf - Anna (1999)
Nr. 2        Psyche von Waagendorf - Waagendorf - Arvid (1999)
Nr. 3        Quasimodo von Waagendorf - Waagendorf - Elsa (1999)
Nr. 4        Quijotes von Waagendorf - Waagendorf - Kajsa (1999)
Nr. 5        Osiris Sw - Fürstenwalde - Tjark Henrik Reimers (14)
Nr. 6        PS Golden Eldorado - Fürstenwalde - Mattis Noel Reimers (12)
Nr. 7        Absinth K - Fürstenwalde - Jana Marie Wallson (13)
Nr. 8        Myntsje - Die Haltergemeinschaft - July (6)
Nr. 9        Komet xx - Longbourn Racing - Charlotte van Heeren (19)
Nr. 10      LBR Ananas Fizz xx - Longbourn Racing - Laura Schock (15)
Nr. 11      LBR Hail Gossip xx - Longbourn Racing - Ole Lennart (17)
Nr. 12      LBR Hail Lemon xx - Longbourn Racing - Luisa Dreyfuß (18)
Nr. 13      LBR JustMyLemon xx - Longbourn Racing - Gina Lück (22)
Nr. 14      LBR Make Me Lemony xx - Longbourn Racing - Laura Schock (15)
Nr. 15      LBR Mr. Lemon xx - Longbourn Racing - Sophie van Heeren (15)
Nr. 16      Caecoch Gelorwydd - Reitponyzucht Klein - Charlie Allen (16)
Nr. 17      Blaenbwlch Tylwyth Teg - Reitschule Cederberg - Beth Ellison (13)
Nr. 18      Eldbjørg Dragdotti - Reitschule Cederberg - Karlotta Hippbauer (14)
Nr. 19      Feengold - Reitschule Cederberg - Bene Ehrensperger (12)
Nr. 20      Kiltyre Twylight - Reitschule Cederberg - Cora Grannell (13)
Nr. 21      Rodbrook Royal Portrait - Reitschule Cederberg - Kim Lahrdorf (13)
Nr. 22      Wiesenwind RC - Reitschule Cederberg - Kim Lahrdorf (13)
Nr. 23      KR Böse Sieben xx - Rennstall Kirschenbaum - Maximilian Schneller (14)
Nr. 24      Amelié ZL - Sporthorses Thompson - Sienna McAllister (24)
Nr. 25      Andastra - Sporthorses Thompson - Benji Elias Killian Thompson (9)
Nr. 26      Daily Dance MW - Sporthorses Thompson - Andrew Norris (19)
Nr. 27      Diamantenstaub MW - Sporthorses Thompson - Sienna McAllister (24)
Nr. 28      Hermine MW - Sporthorses Thompson - Sienna McAllister (24)
Nr. 29      Jasper - Sporthorses Thompson - Benji Elias Killian Thompson (9)
Nr. 30      Lady Lincoln MW - Sporthorses Thompson - Sophia Pearce (19)
Nr. 31      PS Best Man - Sporthorses Thompson - Josua Nobel (9)
Nr. 32      PS Freiheits Brilliant - Sporthorses Thompson - Tabitha Nobel (16)
Nr. 33      PS Lena - Sporthorses Thompson - Selena Leighton (19)
Nr. 34      Self-Destruction ZL - Sporthorses Thompson - Sophia Pearce (19)
Nr. 35      Wilder Zauber EG - Sporthorses Thompson - Edward Davies (17)


#2588 | Dressurprüfung Kl. L* auf Trense

Nr. 1        Rbs Pinala Mf - Rv Ehra - Violetta Webber (12)
Nr. 2        Olympus von Waagendorf - Waagendorf - Anna (1999)
Nr. 3        Urania von Waagendorf - Waagendorf - Arvid (1999)
Nr. 4        Queenie von Waagendorf - Waagendorf - Elsa (1999)
Nr. 5        Facebook von Waagendorf - Waagendorf - Kajsa (1999)
Nr. 6        Osiris Sw - Fürstenwalde - Tjark Henrik Reimers (14)
Nr. 7        Femke - Die Haltergemeinschaft - July (6)
Nr. 8        Night Chaparral - Dressurpferde Kranichssteyn - Becky Siddall (20)
Nr. 9        Foxdevilswild xx - Longbourn Racing - Philipp Laurenz (21)
Nr. 10      LBR Asian Major xx - Longbourn Racing - Philipp Laurenz (21)
Nr. 11      LBR Be Ignaz xx - Longbourn Racing - Fabienne Tiedemann (21)
Nr. 12      LBR Make Me Snicket xx - Longbourn Racing - Emma Havenstein (17)
Nr. 13      Butterbeer - Reitponyzucht Klein - Caoimhe McRoric (16)
Nr. 14      Kleins Koconut Crackling Mints - Reitponyzucht Klein - Dane Matthews (14)
Nr. 15      Kleins Mein Meisterstück - Reitponyzucht Klein - Cody Lawson (16)
Nr. 16      Mich gibts nur einmal - Reitponyzucht Klein - Penelope Nangle (17)
Nr. 17      Wiesenpracht RC - Reitschule Cederberg - Marlene Groos (16)
Nr. 18      Calle - Sporthorse Thompson - Selena Leighton (19)
Nr. 19      Askan - Sporthorses Thompson - Carina Leighton (18)
Nr. 20      Cheers to You - Sporthorses Thompson - Michaela Mertens (17)
Nr. 21      Florencia - Sporthorses Thompson - Sienna McAllister (24)
Nr. 22      GFS Called to the Bar - Sporthorses Thompson - Simon Nobel (16)
Nr. 23      Neapolitano Belinda MW - Sporthorses Thompson - Sienna McAllister (24)
Nr. 24      Nelly - Sporthorses Thompson - Michaela Mertens (17)
Nr. 25      PS Dedicated - Sporthorses Thompson - Tabitha Nobel (16)
Nr. 26      PS Jasons Late Night Show - Sporthorses Thompson - Simon Nobel (16)
Nr. 27      PS Pira - Sporthorses Thompson - Carina Leighton (18)
Nr. 28      PS Shani - Sporthorses Thompson - Selena Leighton (19)
Nr. 29      PS Teal'c - Sporthorses Thompson - Austin Lawrence (23)
Nr. 30      PS Tegur De Cheval - Sporthorses Thompson - Max Koertig (16)
Nr. 31      EA In His Kiss - Sportpferde Buchenmühle - Daniela Hausmann (24)
Nr. 32      Pandora LW - Sportpferde Henrich - Mats Emanuel Hofer (18)
Nr. 33      Kleins Banana Carmel Punch - Sportzentrum Redbird - Nina Suarez (14)
Nr. 34      Rbs Bendaggio GN - Sportzentrum Redbird - Ava Sookie Delany (13)


#2589 | Dressurprüfung Kl. L** auf Kandare

Nr. 1        Olympus von Waagendorf - Waagendorf - Anna (1999)
Nr. 2        Urania von Waagendorf - Waagendorf - Arvid (1999)
Nr. 3        Queenie von Waagendorf - Waagendorf - Elsa (1999)
Nr. 4        Facebook von Waagendorf - Waagendorf - Kajsa (1999)
Nr. 5        Femke - Die Haltergemeinschaft - July (6)
Nr. 6        Night Chaparral - Dressurpferde Kranichssteyn - Becky Siddall (20)
Nr. 7        Ferrero Küsschen xx - Longbourn Racing - Maja van Heeren (23)
Nr. 8        KR Nordseekrabbe xx - Longbourn Racing - Charlotte van Heeren (19)
Nr. 9        Butterbeer - Reitponyzucht Klein - Caoimhe McRoric (16)
Nr. 10      Kleins Koconut Crackling Mints - Reitponyzucht Klein - Dane Matthews (14)
Nr. 11      Kleins Mein Meisterstück - Reitponyzucht Klein - Cody Lawson (16)
Nr. 12      Mich gibts nur einmal - Reitponyzucht Klein - Penelope Nangle (17)
Nr. 13      Wiesenpracht RC - Reitschule Cederberg - Marlene Groos (16)
Nr. 14      Calle - Sporthorse Thompson - Selena Leighton (19)
Nr. 15      Askan - Sporthorses Thompson - Carina Leighton (18)
Nr. 16      Cheers to You - Sporthorses Thompson - Michaela Mertens (17)
Nr. 17      Florencia - Sporthorses Thompson - Sienna McAllister (24)
Nr. 18      GFS Called to the Bar - Sporthorses Thompson - Simon Nobel (16)
Nr. 19      Neapolitano Belinda MW - Sporthorses Thompson - Sienna McAllister (24)
Nr. 20      Nelly - Sporthorses Thompson - Michaela Mertens (17)
Nr. 21      PS Jasons Late Night Show - Sporthorses Thompson - Simon Nobel (16)
Nr. 22      PS Teal'c - Sporthorses Thompson - Austin Lawrence (23)
Nr. 23      PS Tegur De Cheval - Sporthorses Thompson - Max Koertig (16)
Nr. 24      Daedalus MW - Sportzentrum Redbird - Annabelle Appelwood (17)
Nr. 25      Donnerschlag - Sportzentrum Redbird - Amber Louise James (17)
Nr. 26      PS Tantrum - Sportzentrum Redbird - Sina Ruess (17)
Nr. 27      Rbs Pioneer - Sportzentrum Redbird - Amber Louise James (17)
Nr. 28      Welcome to the Rumble - Sportzentrum Redbird - Nina Suarez (14)


#2590 | Dressurprüfung Kl. M*

Nr. 1        Khannouchi von Waagendorf - Waagendorf - Anna (1999)
Nr. 2        Neptulon von Waagendorf - Waagendorf - Arvid (1999)
Nr. 3        Octavia von Waagendorf - Waagendorf - Kajsa (1999)
Nr. 4        Nixon Sw - Fürstenwalde - Elisabeth Wallson (18)
Nr. 5        Jasper van Linster - Die Haltergemeinschaft - July (14)
Nr. 6        Butterbeer - Reitponyzucht Klein - Caoimhe McRoric (16)
Nr. 7        GNs Pearcy Pegasus Mf - Reitponyzucht Klein - Konstantin Messerschmidt (21)
Nr. 8        Kleiner Donner - Reitponyzucht Klein - Brody Dempsey (17)
Nr. 9        Rote Feder - Reitponyzucht Klein - Charlie Allen (16)
Nr. 10      Glockenlied - Reitschule Cederberg - Franzi Gorman (19)
Nr. 11      Castellion MW - Sporthorses Thompson - Sienna McAllister (24)
Nr. 12      CM Nachtfürstin - Sporthorses Thompson - Antje Pfaff (25)
Nr. 13      CM Nachttänzerin - Sporthorses Thompson - Sienna McAllister (24)
Nr. 14      Full Metal Jacket - Sporthorses Thompson - Tabitha Nobel (16)
Nr. 15      Luna Alykke - Sporthorses Thompson - Max Koertig (16)
Nr. 16      Averni Sw - Sportpferde Henrich - Mats Emanuel Hofer (18)
Nr. 17      Pippa Lotta Rb - Sportzentrum Redbird - Christina Kenzko (15)
Nr. 18      Thunderbolt J - Sportzentrum Redbird - Christina Kenzko (15)


#2591 | Dressurprüfung Kl. M**

Nr. 1        DWs Vittoria - Rv Ehra - Jolene Webber (18)
Nr. 2        Khannouchi von Waagendorf - Waagendorf - Anna (1999)
Nr. 3        Neptulon von Waagendorf - Waagendorf - Arvid (1999)
Nr. 4        Octavia von Waagendorf - Waagendorf - Kajsa (1999)
Nr. 5        Nixon Sw - Fürstenwalde - Elisabeth Wallson (18)
Nr. 6        Jasper van Linster - Die Haltergemeinschaft - July (14)
Nr. 7        GNs Pearcy Pegasus Mf - Reitponyzucht Klein - Konstantin Messerschmidt (21)
Nr. 8        Kleiner Donner - Reitponyzucht Klein - Brody Dempsey (17)
Nr. 9        Rote Feder - Reitponyzucht Klein - Charlie Allen (16)
Nr. 10      Dünensage - Reitschule Cederberg - Johannes Waltz (20)
Nr. 11      Friedensfürst RC - Reitschule Cederberg - Josephine von Eysenstadt (21)
Nr. 12      Arkanus - Sporthorses Thompson - Antje Pfaff (25)
Nr. 13      Backmoon B - Sporthorses Thompson - Edward Davies (17)
Nr. 14      Confianza's Bandolera - Sporthorses Thompson - Andrew Norris (19)
Nr. 15      Diamantenball MW - Sporthorses Thompson - Sophia Pearce (19)
Nr. 16      GFS Glanzbuche - Sporthorses Thompson - Max Koertig (16)
Nr. 17      GFS Glanznummer - Sporthorses Thompson - Antje Pfaff (25)
Nr. 18      Meilenstein - Sporthorses Thompson - Sienna McAllister (24)
Nr. 19      SBS Aphrodite - Sporthorses Thompson - Tabitha Nobel (16)
Nr. 20      Sehnsuchtsherz - Sporthorses Thompson - Andrew Norris (19)
Nr. 21      Druckfrisch ZL - Sportpferde Henrich - Mats Emanuel Hofer (18)
Nr. 22      Sir Avery FW - Sportpferde Henrich - Mats Emanuel Hofer (18)


#2592 | Prix St. Georges

Nr. 1        Kreuzer von Waagendorf - Wizzla - Kajsa (1999)
Nr. 2        Jyoti von Waagendorf - Waagendorf - Anna (1999)
Nr. 3        Indraneel von Waagendorf - Waagendorf - Arvid (1999)
Nr. 4        Rhaegar von Waagendorf - Waagendorf - Elsa (1999)
Nr. 5        Sergeant von Waagendorf - Waagendorf - Janne (1999)
Nr. 6        O Que É von Waagendorf - Waagendorf - Krister (1999)
Nr. 7        J'Accuse von Waagendorf - Wizzla - Laila (1999)
Nr. 8        Koenigsegg von Waagendorf - Waagendorf - Madelen (1999)
Nr. 9        Zemirá von Waagendorf - Wizzla - Rebecka (1999)
Nr. 10      Orfeus von Waagendorf - Wizzla - Erika (1999)
Nr. 11      TQ Habiba - Tanniques - Lena (1999)
Nr. 12      CM Be All You Can Be - Reitponyzucht Klein - Charlie Allen (16)
Nr. 13      Blitzgold - Reitschule Cederberg - Timo Waxweiler (21)
Nr. 14      NRC Diamantenbörse - Reitschule Cederberg - Timo Waxweiler (21)
Nr. 15      NRC Schöne Zeit - Reitschule Cederberg - Timo Waxweiler (21)
Nr. 16      Rabenstolz - Reitschule Cederberg - Timo Waxweiler (21)
Nr. 17      Schlossallee - Reitschule Cederberg - Jasmin Goldenhagen (21)
Nr. 18      Circus Ballerina - Sporthorses Thompson - Austin Lawrence (23)
Nr. 19      Favory Montedora - Sporthorses Thompson - Edward Davies (17)
Nr. 20      Finessa Tb - Sporthorses Thompson - Sienna McAllister (24)
Nr. 21      Ronan MW - Sporthorses Thompson - Sienna McAllister (24)
Nr. 22      Kilian MW - Sportpferde Henrich - Mats Emanuel Hofer (18)
Nr. 23      Kryptonite Sw - Sportpferde Henrich - Mats Emanuel Hofer (18)
Nr. 24      Renomee DC - Sportpferde Henrich - Mats Emanuel Hofer (18)
Nr. 25      Adrette MW - Sportzentrum Redbird - Amber Louise James (17)
Nr. 26      Rbs Don Kaspiano - Sportzentrum Redbird - Jessica Dreher (25)
Nr. 27      Rbs Silvergirl - Sportzentrum Redbird - Amber Louise James (17)


#2593 | Stilspringprüfung Kl. E

Nr. 1        PS Golden Eldorado - Fürstenwalde - Mattis Noel Reimers (12)
Nr. 2        Absinth K - Fürstenwalde - Jana Marie Wallson (13)
Nr. 3        Lesotho - Fürstenwalde - Dean Deutschmann (10)
Nr. 4        LBR Hugo xx - Longbourn Racing - Justus Havenstein (22)
Nr. 5        LBR Ice Dollar xx - Longbourn Racing - Emma Havenstein (17)
Nr. 6        LBR Make Me Lemony xx - Longbourn Racing - Laura Schock (15)
Nr. 7        LBR Tigerkönig xx - Longbourn Racing - Ole Lennart (17)
Nr. 8        Cilffordd Christmas Berry - Reitponyzucht Klein - Cillian Lynch (14)
Nr. 9        Kleins Traumland - Reitponyzucht Klein - Mila Klein (11)
Nr. 10      Bronwyn Maid - Reitschule Cederberg - Cynthia Roberts (15)
Nr. 11      Kleins High Dollar Kitten - Reitschule Cederberg - Julie Nußherr (11)
Nr. 12      Mozart Muck - Reitschule Cederberg - Leo Bodenstein (13)
Nr. 13      Quendoline - Reitschule Cederberg - Wendy Degen (13)
Nr. 14      Whistlewood Crimson Lake - Reitschule Cederberg - Cillian Lynch (14)
Nr. 15      Wiltraud - Reitschule Cederberg - Wendy Degen (13)
Nr. 16      Eagleview Forever Reign - Sporthorses Thompson - Simon Nobel (16)
Nr. 17      Express Girl von Rosenberg - Sporthorses Thompson - Joel Peyton (25)
Nr. 18      Kleins Arrival - Sporthorses Thompson - Tiara Leicht (16)
Nr. 19      Lady Liberty J - Sporthorses Thompson - Hanna Wiemken (17)
Nr. 20      Ontario J - Sporthorses Thompson - Hayden Phillips (20)
Nr. 21      PS Balltanz - Sporthorses Thompson - Antje Pfaff (25)
Nr. 22      PS Ganadhara - Sporthorses Thompson - Carina Leighton (18)
Nr. 23      Boleros Achal GM - Sportpferde Buchenmühle - Paul Höfler (9)
Nr. 24      Rosenhofs Chester - Sportpferde Buchenmühle - Emmie Leister (12)
Nr. 25      PS Ghân-buri-Ghân - Sportzentrum Redbird - Liam Delany (9)
Nr. 26      Rhianwen sMW - Sportzentrum Redbird - Elijah Taxler (9)
Nr. 27      S Royal Black - Sportzentrum Redbird - Josefina Kenzko (9)


#2594 | Stilspringprüfung Kl. A*

Nr. 1        Herzbube BF - Fürstenwalde - Elisabeth Wallson (18)
Nr. 2        Osiris Sw - Fürstenwalde - Tjark Henrik Reimers (14)
Nr. 3        Suleika ox LH - Die Haltergemeinschaft - July (6)
Nr. 4        Butterpuff Louis Rebel - Carrigcastle Connemaras - Aoife Henry (17)
Nr. 5        Carrigcastle Silver Match - Carrigcastle Connemaras - Alexa Smith (18)
Nr. 6        Glendalough April Dawn - Carrigcastle Connemaras - Harrison O'Naghten (13)
Nr. 7        Grand Shot of Gold J - Reitponyzucht Klein - Philipp Mittermaier (16)
Nr. 8        Kleins Traumland - Reitponyzucht Klein - Mila Klein (11)
Nr. 9        Landkönig - Reitponyzucht Klein - Robin Widrich (16)
Nr. 10      Old School Princess SHJ - Reitponyzucht Klein - Cilly Curschmann (15)
Nr. 11      Bronwyn Maid - Reitschule Cederberg - Kim Rosenhain (15)
Nr. 12      Karnetta x - Reitschule Cederberg - Cynthia Roberts (15)
Nr. 13      RC Jeansbluse - Reitschule Cederberg - Kim Lahrdorf (13)
Nr. 14      Sawburgh Sapphire Blue - Reitschule Cederberg - Jakob Eberhardt (16)
Nr. 15      Strohpuppe - Reitschule Cederberg - Jesse Wolf (17)
Nr. 16      KR Böse Sieben xx - Rennstall Kirschenbaum - Maximilian Schneller (14)
Nr. 17      KR Flamingoblume xx - Rennstall Kirschenbaum - Maximilian Schneller (14)
Nr. 18      Carrigcastle Cheeky Sunshine - Sporthorses Thompson - Hanna Wiemken (17)
Nr. 19      Cincinnati Nights J - Sporthorses Thompson - Lucy Charlotte Jones (21)
Nr. 20      Das Klassische PS - Sporthorses Thompson - Andrew Norris (19)
Nr. 21      GFS Quotenbringerin - Sporthorses Thompson - Joel Peyton (25)
Nr. 22      Gin Tonic J - Sporthorses Thompson - Hayden Phillips (20)
Nr. 23      Kleins Desert Song - Sporthorses Thompson - Lucy Charlotte Jones (21)
Nr. 24      PS Alahom Naom Tzentel Dawn - Sporthorses Thompson - Penelope Gavin (17)
Nr. 25      PS Charming Tale - Sporthorses Thompson - Carina Leighton (18)
Nr. 26      PS Roseline - Sporthorses Thompson - Simon Nobel (16)
Nr. 27      Talina J - Sporthorses Thompson - Anina Wirtz (23)
Nr. 28      Weltana J - Sporthorses Thompson - Simon Nobel (16)
Nr. 29      Tasha MW - Sportpferde Buchenmühle - Hjalte L. Thomsen (21)


#2595 | Stilspringprüfung Kl. A**

Nr. 1        Herzbube BF - Fürstenwalde - Elisabeth Wallson (18)
Nr. 2        Osiris Sw - Fürstenwalde - Tjark Henrik Reimers (14)
Nr. 3        Suleika ox LH - Die Haltergemeinschaft - July (6)
Nr. 4        Butterpuff Louis Rebel - Carrigcastle Connemaras - Aoife Henry (17)
Nr. 5        Carrigcastle Silver Match - Carrigcastle Connemaras - Alexa Smith (18)
Nr. 6        Glendalough April Dawn - Carrigcastle Connemaras - Harrison O'Naghten (13)
Nr. 7        Komet xx - Longbourn Racing - Charlotte van Heeren (19)
Nr. 8        LBR Asian Major xx - Longbourn Racing - Philipp Laurenz (21)
Nr. 9        LBR Be Ignaz xx - Longbourn Racing - Fabienne Tiedemann (21)
Nr. 10      Grand Shot of Gold J - Reitponyzucht Klein - Philipp Mittermaier (16)
Nr. 11      Kleins Traumland - Reitponyzucht Klein - Mila Klein (11)
Nr. 12      Landkönig - Reitponyzucht Klein - Robin Widrich (16)
Nr. 13      Old School Princess SHJ - Reitponyzucht Klein - Cilly Curschmann (15)
Nr. 14      Bronwyn Maid - Reitschule Cederberg - Kim Rosenhain (15)
Nr. 15      Karnetta x - Reitschule Cederberg - Cynthia Roberts (15)
Nr. 16      RC Jeansbluse - Reitschule Cederberg - Kim Lahrdorf (13)
Nr. 17      Sawburgh Sapphire Blue - Reitschule Cederberg - Jakob Eberhardt (16)
Nr. 18      Strohpuppe - Reitschule Cederberg - Jesse Wolf (17)
Nr. 19      KR Böse Sieben xx - Rennstall Kirschenbaum - Maximilian Schneller (14)
Nr. 20      KR Flamingoblume xx - Rennstall Kirschenbaum - Maximilian Schneller (14)
Nr. 21      Curraghnadeely Lugh - Sporthorses Thompson - Hayden Phillips (20)
Nr. 22      Dws Fair Game - Sporthorses Thompson - Joel Peyton (25)
Nr. 23      Famous Deep Outlaw - Sporthorses Thompson - Hayden Phillips (20)
Nr. 24      HW Ici Paris - Sporthorses Thompson - Joel Peyton (25)
Nr. 25      Kleins Relentless - Sporthorses Thompson - Tiara Leicht (16)
Nr. 26      PS Freiheits Brilliant - Sporthorses Thompson - Tabitha Nobel (16)
Nr. 27      RC Gin Makes Ya Sin - Sporthorses Thompson - Anina Wirtz (23)
Nr. 28      Tasha MW - Sportpferde Buchenmühle - Hjalte L. Thomsen (21)


#2596 | Stilspringprüfung Kl. L

Nr. 1        Herzbube BF - Fürstenwalde - Elisabeth Wallson (18)
Nr. 2        Nóirín - Die Haltergemeinschaft - July (9)
Nr. 3        Butterpuff Louis Rebel - Carrigcastle Connemaras - Aoife Henry (17)
Nr. 4        Carrigcastle Catnip Park - Carrigcastle Connemaras - Lana Hopkins (17)
Nr. 5        Carrigcastle Easter Lily - Carrigcastle Connemaras - Lily Rose White (18)
Nr. 6        Carrigcastle Ivy Princess - Carrigcastle Connemaras - Alexa Smith (18)
Nr. 7        Carrigcastle Silver Match - Carrigcastle Connemaras - Alexa Smith (18)
Nr. 8        Greenville Castle King - Carrigcastle Connemaras - Lana Callaghan (17)
Nr. 9        Starry General - Carrigcastle Connemaras - Aoife Henry (17)
Nr. 10      Foxdevilswild xx - Longbourn Racing - Philipp Laurenz (21)
Nr. 11      LBR Ananas Fizz xx - Longbourn Racing - Laura Schock (15)
Nr. 12      LBR Golden Major xx - Longbourn Racing - Luisa Dreyfuß (18)
Nr. 13      LBR Hail Gossip xx - Longbourn Racing - Ole Lennart (17)
Nr. 14      LBR Hail Lemon xx - Longbourn Racing - Luisa Dreyfuß (18)
Nr. 15      LBR JustMyLemon xx - Longbourn Racing - Gina Lück (22)
Nr. 16      LBR Make Me Sexy xx - Longbourn Racing - Justus Havenstein (22)
Nr. 17      LBR Make Me Snicket xx - Longbourn Racing - Emma Havenstein (17)
Nr. 18      LBR Mr. Lemon xx - Longbourn Racing - Sophie van Heeren (15)
Nr. 19      FJG Time To Make Party - Reitponyzucht Klein - Valentin Winkler (16)
Nr. 20      GFS Bella Baronessa - Reitponyzucht Klein - Ryan Lowry (16)
Nr. 21      MC Valencia - Reitponyzucht Klein - Ryan Lowry (16)
Nr. 22      Old Oakwood SHJ - Reitponyzucht Klein - Valentin Winkler (16)
Nr. 23      PA Lervantos GN - Reitponyzucht Klein - Jesse Wolf (17)
Nr. 24      Arisag - Reitponyzucht Lund - Lysander Aufidius (15)
Nr. 25      KR Habe die Ehre xx - Rennstall Kirschenbaum - Maximilian Schneller (14)
Nr. 26      Calle - Sporthorse Thompson - Selena Leighton (19)
Nr. 27      Askan - Sporthorses Thompson - Carina Leighton (18)
Nr. 28      Carrigcastle Villa Mist - Sporthorses Thompson - Penelope Gavin (17)
Nr. 29      Flotte Lotte - Sporthorses Thompson - Lucy Charlotte Jones (21)
Nr. 30      GFS Called to the Bar - Sporthorses Thompson - Simon Nobel (16)
Nr. 31      PS Berwyn - Sporthorses Thompson - Hanna Wiemken (17)
Nr. 32      PS Briffo Tata - Sporthorses Thompson - Lucy Charlotte Jones (21)
Nr. 33      PS Jasons Late Night Show - Sporthorses Thompson - Simon Nobel (16)
Nr. 34      PS Shani - Sporthorses Thompson - Selena Leighton (19)
Nr. 35      RA Fight for a Dream - Sporthorses Thompson - Anina Wirtz (23)
Nr. 36      CM Misty Ginger Dolly - Sportpferde Buchenmühle - Sophia Paulsen (19)
Nr. 37      Elektroshow - Sportpferde Buchenmühle - Sophia Paulsen (19)
Nr. 38      Evil Vader RS - Sportpferde Buchenmühle - Katherine Bennings (22)
Nr. 39      Klees Rayonner PS - Sportpferde Buchenmühle - Sophia Paulsen (19)
Nr. 40      Annegreet - Sportzentrum Redbird - Rufus Leroy (12)
Nr. 41      Doyles Song d´Amour - Sportzentrum Redbird - Annabelle Appelwood (17)
Nr. 42      Kleins Taffy Strawberry Bite - Sportzentrum Redbird - Amelie Blakesley (18)
Nr. 43      PS Pirena - Sportzentrum Redbird - Samantha Michaels (14)


#2597 | Springprüfung Kl. M* nach Fehler/Zeit

Nr. 1        NRC Evelina - Rv Ehra - Liam Webber (18)
Nr. 2        KR Nordseekrabbe xx - Longbourn Racing - Charlotte van Heeren (19)
Nr. 3        Cherokees Canterbury - Reitponyzucht Klein - Kay Klein (16)
Nr. 4        Cherokees Top Diamond Glow - Reitponyzucht Klein - Blair King (16)
Nr. 5        Cherokees Whirlwind Romance - Reitponyzucht Klein - Valentin Winkler (16)
Nr. 6        CM Take a Shot in Oz - Reitponyzucht Klein - Séamus MacDonlevy (16)
Nr. 7        Doyles Cocktailzauber LW - Reitponyzucht Klein - Kay Klein (16)
Nr. 8        Dreambuck DL - Reitponyzucht Klein - Martin O'Connon (16)
Nr. 9        Elektroshow - Reitponyzucht Klein - Valentin Winkler (16)
Nr. 10      GFS Emil der Detektiv - Reitponyzucht Klein - Blair King (16)
Nr. 11      KL My little Secret - Reitponyzucht Klein - Vivien Sachsschmidt (21)
Nr. 12      Malibu Maracuja - Reitponyzucht Klein - Blair King (16)
Nr. 13      Stephen Strange - Reitponyzucht Lund - Tristan O´Henry (14)
Nr. 14      Carrigcastle Chloe - Sporthorses Thompson - Tiara Leicht (16)
Nr. 15      CM Mondgeschichte - Sporthorses Thompson - Anina Wirtz (23)
Nr. 16      Diamondpond Finn Whsikey - Sporthorses Thompson - Penelope Gavin (17)
Nr. 17      Kleins All Things New - Sporthorses Thompson - Blair Watts (17)
Nr. 18      Kleins Awake My Soul - Sporthorses Thompson - Simon Nobel (16)
Nr. 19      Kleins Elohim - Sporthorses Thompson - Hayden Phillips (20)
Nr. 20      Kleins Just For Fun - Sporthorses Thompson - Hayden Phillips (20)
Nr. 21      Kleins Tiamo - Sporthorses Thompson - Tabitha Nobel (16)
Nr. 22      S Darshana - Sporthorses Thompson - Simon Nobel (16)
Nr. 23      SBS Camaro - Sporthorses Thompson - Joel Peyton (25)
Nr. 24      Batman - Sportpferde Buchenmühle - Jasmine Schulte (16)
Nr. 25      Csilla Sw - Sportpferde Buchenmühle - Sophia Paulsen (19)
Nr. 26      Elektroshow - Sportpferde Buchenmühle - Sophia Paulsen (19)
Nr. 27      GFS Galway Girl - Sportpferde Buchenmühle - Jasmine Schulte (16)
Nr. 28      Klees Rayonner PS - Sportpferde Buchenmühle - Sophia Paulsen (19)
Nr. 29      Victoire - Sportpferde Buchenmühle - Sophia Paulsen (19)
Nr. 30      Cian Albenbluth Mw - Sportzentrum Redbird - Eoin Harrington (19)
Nr. 31      Die Millionärstochter - Sportzentrum Redbird - Eoin Harrington (19)
Nr. 32      Fiador Fw - Sportzentrum Redbird - Eoin Harrington (19)
Nr. 33      The Halfman Sw - Sportzentrum Redbird - Tilla Andreasson (22)
Nr. 34      Washtucna - Sportzentrum Redbird - Tilla Andreasson (22)


#2598 | Springprüfung Kl. M** nach Fehler/Zeit

Nr. 1        Ferrero Küsschen xx - Longbourn Racing - Maja van Heeren (23)
Nr. 2        GFS In My Mind - Reitschule Cederberg - Jakob Schenck (18)
Nr. 3        GFS Quite Wish - Reitschule Cederberg - Jakob Schenck (18)
Nr. 4        HW Crazy Crime Time - Reitschule Cederberg - Henryk Göbel (19)
Nr. 5        Schwertträger - Reitschule Cederberg - Arnd Knopf (18)
Nr. 6        Die Diva Tb - Sporthorses Thompson - Joel Peyton (25)
Nr. 7        GFS Lebenstraum - Sporthorses Thompson - Anina Wirtz (23)
Nr. 8        Its Me - Sporthorses Thompson - Tiara Leicht (16)
Nr. 9        Lia Granada SHJ - Sporthorses Thompson - Blair Watts (17)
Nr. 10      SBS Aphrodite - Sporthorses Thompson - Tabitha Nobel (16)
Nr. 11      SBS Atlantus - Sporthorses Thompson - Blair Watts (17)
Nr. 12      Sonnensohn - Sporthorses Thompson - Blair Watts (17)
Nr. 13      Zaubermärchen - Sporthorses Thompson - Simon Nobel (16)
Nr. 14      Zaubersee - Sporthorses Thompson - Hayden Phillips (20)
Nr. 15      EA Cameatalot - Sportpferde Buchenmühle - Maya Foerster (19)
Nr. 16      GFS Galway Girl - Sportpferde Buchenmühle - Jasmine Schulte (16)
Nr. 17      Step by Step - Sportpferde Buchenmühle - Jasmine Schulte (16)
Nr. 18      Tribute VE - Sportpferde Buchenmühle - Maya Foerster (19)
Nr. 19      Cian Albenbluth Mw - Sportzentrum Redbird - Eoin Harrington (19)
Nr. 20      Die Millionärstochter - Sportzentrum Redbird - Eoin Harrington (19)
Nr. 21      Fiador Fw - Sportzentrum Redbird - Eoin Harrington (19)
Nr. 22      The Halfman Sw - Sportzentrum Redbird - Tilla Andreasson (22)
Nr. 23      Washtucna - Sportzentrum Redbird - Tilla Andreasson (22)


#2599 | Springprüfung Kl. S* nach Fehler/Zeit

Nr. 1        Gossip Mafia - Reitschule Cederberg - Graf Henry von Greiffenow (19)
Nr. 2        Lorbeerbaum - Reitschule Cederberg - Arnd Knopf (18)
Nr. 3        Muir na réaltaí - Reitschule Cederberg - Graf Henry von Greiffenow (19)
Nr. 4        NRC Cartago Cat - Reitschule Cederberg - Bastian Dunkel (19)
Nr. 5        SWH Cant resist this kiss - Reitschule Cederberg - Kimberly Fruelinger (19)
Nr. 6        SWH Laughing Out Loud - Reitschule Cederberg - Kimberly Fruelinger (19)
Nr. 7        Wolkenstürmer - Reitschule Cederberg - Bastian Dunkel (19)
Nr. 8        Don Ramon JAM - Sporthorses Thompson - Blair Watts (17)
Nr. 9        Follow My Luck - Sporthorses Thompson - Lucy Charlotte Jones (21)
Nr. 10      Hidalgo JAM - Sporthorses Thompson - Hayden Phillips (20)
Nr. 11      Lexington - Sporthorses Thompson - Lucy Charlotte Jones (21)
Nr. 12      Weissgold - Sporthorses Thompson - Joel Peyton (25)
Nr. 13      Weissherbst JAM - Sporthorses Thompson - Joel Peyton (25)
Nr. 14      Bad N Beautiful - Sportpferde Buchenmühle - Katherine Bennings (22)
Nr. 15      Cashino Royale - Sportpferde Buchenmühle - Maya Foerster (19)
Nr. 16      Coleman - Sportpferde Buchenmühle - Maya Foerster (19)
Nr. 17      Meyers Leonardo GN - Sportpferde Buchenmühle - Maya Foerster (19)
Nr. 18      Step by Step - Sportpferde Buchenmühle - Jasmine Schulte (16)
Nr. 19      Calgary Bandit RS - Sportzentrum Redbird - Eoin Harrington (19)
Nr. 20      NRC Herzrubin - Sportzentrum Redbird - Eoin Harrington (19)


#2600 | Vielseitigkeit E

Nr. 1        PS Golden Eldorado - Fürstenwalde - Mattis Noel Reimers (12)
Nr. 2        Absinth K - Fürstenwalde - Jana Marie Wallson (13)
Nr. 3        Lesotho - Fürstenwalde - Dean Deutschmann (10)
Nr. 4        Osiris Sw - Fürstenwalde - Tjark Henrik Reimers (14)
Nr. 5        Suleika ox LH - Die Haltergemeinschaft - July (6)
Nr. 6        LBR Ananas Fizz xx - Longbourn Racing - Laura Schock (15)
Nr. 7        Elwyn Delyth - Reitschule Cederberg - Alice Barrington (12)
Nr. 8        PS Tana Galath - Reitschule Cederberg - Maggie MacGiolla (13)
Nr. 9        RC Baron Bärchen - Reitschule Cederberg - Axel vom Bruch (12)
Nr. 10      Warus - Reitschule Cederberg - Axel vom Bruch (12)
Nr. 11      Whistlewood Crimson Lake - Reitschule Cederberg - Cillian Lynch (14)
Nr. 12      KR Habe die Ehre xx - Rennstall Kirschenbaum - Maximilian Schneller (14)
Nr. 13      Amouretta J - Sporthorses Thompson - Hayley O’Kieran (19)


#2601 | Vielseitigkeit A*

Nr. 1        Carrigcastle Royal Lad - Carrigcastle Connemaras - Harrison O'Naghten (13)
Nr. 2        Foxwich White Primrose - Carrigcastle Connemaras - Harrison O'Naghten (13)
Nr. 3        LBR Make Me Snicket xx - Longbourn Racing - Emma Havenstein (17)
Nr. 4        LBR Mr. Lemon xx - Longbourn Racing - Sophie van Heeren (15)
Nr. 5        Peitho RC - Ribaneiro - Hjalte L. Thomsen (21)
Nr. 6        Carrigcastle Caitlin - Sporthorses Thompson - Benji Elias Killian Thompson (9)
Nr. 7        Carrigcastle Irish Yankee - Sporthorses Thompson - Penelope Gavin (17)
Nr. 8        Casparo - Sporthorses Thompson - Annett Duerr (20)
Nr. 9        Pawclover Dark Winter - Sporthorses Thompson - Josua Nobel (9)


#2602 | Vielseitigkeit A**

Nr. 1        Ballycrine Windy Bluebell - Carrigcastle Connemaras - Alex MacCartan (13)
Nr. 2        Foxdevilswild xx - Longbourn Racing - Philipp Laurenz (21)
Nr. 3        Komet xx - Longbourn Racing - Charlotte van Heeren (19)
Nr. 4        LBR Asian Major xx - Longbourn Racing - Philipp Laurenz (21)
Nr. 5        LBR Be Ignaz xx - Longbourn Racing - Fabienne Tiedemann (21)
Nr. 6        LBR Hail Lemon xx - Longbourn Racing - Luisa Dreyfuß (18)
Nr. 7        LBR JustMyLemon xx - Longbourn Racing - Gina Lück (22)
Nr. 8        LBR Make Me Sexy xx - Longbourn Racing - Justus Havenstein (22)
Nr. 9        Some wild Dreams DL - Reitponyzucht Klein - Emily Lobe (16)
Nr. 10      Viking Spirit J - Reitponyzucht Klein - Anthony Rowlatt (15)
Nr. 11      Carrigcastle Caitlin - Sporthorses Thompson - Benji Elias Killian Thompson (9)
Nr. 12      Carrigcastle Irish Yankee - Sporthorses Thompson - Penelope Gavin (17)
Nr. 13      Casparo - Sporthorses Thompson - Annett Duerr (20)
Nr. 14      Pawclover Dark Winter - Sporthorses Thompson - Josua Nobel (9)
Nr. 15      Catalina J - Sportpferde Buchenmühle - Lasse Pfeiffer (18)


#2603 | Vielseitigkeit L

Nr. 1        Nóirín - Die Haltergemeinschaft - July (9)
Nr. 2        Carrigcastle Duke of Cashel - Carrigcastle Connemaras - Colin Fox (15)
Nr. 3        CDS Im a Drama Mama - Ciaran Dowey Sporthorses - Kayden Gaffney (15)
Nr. 4        Ferrero Küsschen xx - Longbourn Racing - Maja van Heeren (23)
Nr. 5        KR Nordseekrabbe xx - Longbourn Racing - Charlotte van Heeren (19)
Nr. 6        Carrigcastle Grey Lee - Sporthorses Thompson - Andrew Norris (19)
Nr. 7        GFS Kyla Sosanna - Sporthorses Thompson - Thorsten Faust (17)
Nr. 8        Kind of a Big Deal - Sporthorses Thompson - Hayley O’Kieran (19)
Nr. 9        Kleins Red Enigma - Sporthorses Thompson - Jason Keegan (21)
Nr. 10      Kleins Silent Secret - Sporthorses Thompson - Felix Ebersbach (21)
Nr. 11      Leopardwing Atlantic Star - Sporthorses Thompson - Jason Keegan (21)
Nr. 12      Mister Knister - Sporthorses Thompson - Hayley O’Kieran (19)
Nr. 13      Wingburgh Milly Molly Mandy - Sporthorses Thompson - Tabitha Nobel (16)
Nr. 14      GNs Rain Dance - Sportpferde Buchenmühle - Greg Brody Blaese (21)
Nr. 15      WI Arian Godess - Sportpferde Buchenmühle - Greg Brody Blaese (21)
Nr. 16      Awesome Lad - Sportzentrum Redbird - Amelie Blakesley (18)
Nr. 17      FI Coco Chip xx - Sportzentrum Redbird - Tilla Andreasson (22)
Nr. 18      GFS Same Old Wish - Sportzentrum Redbird - Sina Ruess (17)
Nr. 19      GFS Siobhán Deirdre - Sportzentrum Redbird - Sina Ruess (17)
Nr. 20      Rbs Black Secret xx - Sportzentrum Redbird - Tilla Andreasson (22)
Nr. 21      Rbs Zonador xx - Sportzentrum Redbird - Natasha Fox (23)
Nr. 22      Rbs Zumbarumba xx - Sportzentrum Redbird - Natasha Fox (23)
Nr. 23      Cilfawr - Vielseitigkeitspferde Hirschfeld - Bastian Hirschfeld (15)
Nr. 24      Friedensstern JH - Vielseitigkeitspferde Hirschfeld - Clemens Hirschfeld (19)
Nr. 25      Galgenrabe TZH - Vielseitigkeitspferde Hirschfeld - Bastian Hirschfeld (15)
Nr. 26      Rosewood Fionnon - Vielseitigkeitspferde Hirschfeld - Bastian Hirschfeld (16)


#2604 | Große Vielseitigkeit M

Nr. 1        East Seventeen xx - Ciaran Dowey Sporthorses - Mason Murtagh (19)
Nr. 2        LBR Golden Samurai xx - Longbourn Racing - Fabienne Tiedemann (21)
Nr. 3        LBR Major Samurai xx - Longbourn Racing - Justus Havenstein (22)
Nr. 4        Lifestyle Queen - Sporthorses Thompson - Jason Keegan (21)
Nr. 5        Alles kein Problem AF - Sportpferde Buchenmühle - Lasse Pfeiffer (18)
Nr. 6        CDS Affair In the Woods - Sportpferde Buchenmühle - Greg Brody Blaese (21)
Nr. 7        Klees Mississippi Mud - Sportpferde Buchenmühle - Greg Brody Blaese (21)
Nr. 8        Score Right xx MW - Sportpferde Buchenmühle - Lasse Pfeiffer (18)
Nr. 9        FI Take Time xx - Sportzentrum Redbird - Tilla Andreasson (22)
Nr. 10      Rbs Hawaii History xx - Sportzentrum Redbird - Natasha Fox (23)
Nr. 11      Altjahrsabend - Vielseitigkeitspferde Hirschfeld - Clemens Hirschfeld (19)
Nr. 12      Mixed Feelings - Vielseitigkeitspferde Hirschfeld - Clemens Hirschfeld (19)


#2605 | Orientierungsritt 5km

Nr. 1        Suleika ox LH - Die Haltergemeinschaft - July (6)
Nr. 2        Casparo - Sporthorses Thompson - Annett Duerr (20)
Nr. 3        Kleiner Onkel - Sporthorses Thompson - Josua Nobel (9)


#2606 | TREC 15

Nr. 1        Nóirín - Die Haltergemeinschaft - July (9)
Nr. 2        Casparo - Sporthorses Thompson - Annett Duerr (20)
Nr. 3        Kleiner Onkel - Sporthorses Thompson - Josua Nobel (9)
Nr. 4        Voodoo ZL - Sportpferde Henrich - Mats Emanuel Hofer (18)